9eme Open international de SAINT-DIE des VOSGES (2010)

Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Ka. Bu. Perf
1 g FELLER Sebastien 2576 Jun IDF +30N +17B +2N =6B +49N +5B +4N +24B =7N 8 30 53½ 2693
2 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2360 Sen +21N +28B -1B +36N +12B -3N +29B +9N +13B 7 28 54 2378
3 g GUREVICH Vladimir 2458 Sen ALS +36N +9B +5N <24B +18B +2B -6N +27B +24N 7 28 51½ 2573
4 m MARZOLO Cyril 2470 Sen PRO +22B =8N +86B +7N +13B =24N -1B +25N +6B 7 26 52 2518
5 f VOROPAEV Gleb 2313 Sen ALS +38B +41N -3B +10N +29B -1N =12B +19N +17B 25 53½ 2292
6 m CHERNOV Vadim 2437 Sen LOR +10B +19N +12B =1N =24B +17N +3B =7B -4N 23 57 2473
7 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2428 Sen LOR +16N +27B +59N -4B +28N +9B =24B =6N =1B 23 52½ 2422
8   METZGER Clement 2197 Sen IDF +63N =4B +64N -49B +51N =14B +30N =16B +20N 23 47 2129
9   BERTRAND Quentin 2063 Cad LOR +15B -3N +55B +43N +22B -7N +10B -2B +30N 6 24 52 2141
10   POUCHON Mickael 1899 Sen ALS -6N +33B +57N -5B +55N +52B -9N +32B +27N 6 24 46½ 1973
11   MOULIN Marie 1590 Sen ALS -75N -64B +90N +61B -20N +78B +51N +31B +49N 6 24 35½ 1629
12   XU Xianliang 1995 Ben +46N +37B -6N +31B -2N +35B =5N +49B =16N 6 22 50 2138
13 f ISSERMAN Ryhor 2296 Vet ALS +20N =49B +52N +40B -4N +27B =16N +28B -2N 6 22 49 2195
14   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1972 Sen IDF =26B -29N +44B +67N +63B =8N -25B +35N +37B 6 22 45½ 1991
15   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1757 Sen LOR -9N +57B +69N -27B +59N =50B =36N +56B +28N 6 22 41½ 1822
16   CIVIT Pierre 1865 Min LOR -7B +56N +58B =37N +65B +41N =13B =8N =12B 6 20 47 2084
17   REYMANN Cedric 2144 Sen LOR +65B -1N +33B +23N +30B -6B =49N +21B -5N 21 50½ 2129
18   GORSE Gerard 2010 Vet ALS +31N -24B +53N +20B -3N +39B -21N +34B =26N 21 48½ 1941
19   SOUPIZON Remi 2048 Sen IDF +51N -6B +32N -21B +64N +31B =20N -5B +40N 21 47 1960
20   BERNHARD Simon 1790 Ben ALS -13B +58N +60B -18N +11B +54N =19B +41N -8B 21 46½ 1887
21   POUCHON Joffrey 1822 Cad LOR -2B +45N +76B +19N -27N +58B +18B -17N =25B 21 45½ 1961
22   PIERRE Jonathan 1950 Sen ALS -4N +42B +68N +46B -9N +53B -27N =39B +50N 21 45 1884
23   ERNST Olivier 1830 Sen ALS -24N +32B +62N -17B -53N +72B =47N +66B +42N 21 40½ 1778
24 m BOIDMAN Yuri 2409 Vet ALS +23B +18N +29B >3N =6N =4B =7N -1N -3B 19 59 2363
25   EGLI Urs 2080 Sen =40N -30B +79N +72B =52N +43B +14N -4B =21N 19 43½ 1954
26   NOLOT Clementine 1672 Ben LOR =14N -40B =50N +69B +91N -28B +68N +29N =18B 19 40 1783
27   SAUVAGE Eric 2034 Sen +43B -7N +47B +15N +21B -13N +22B -3N -10B 5 20 52 2027
28   ZELLER Gauthier 2010 Cad LOR +34B -2N +56B +35N -7B +26N +37B -13N -15B 5 20 50 2004
29   GIBICAR Marc 1959 Cad +42N +14B -24N +39B -5N +32B -2N -26B +55N 5 20 48½ 1950
30   DEGREMONT Patrick 1954 Sen IDF -1B +25N +93B +34N -17N +42B -8B +33N -9B 5 20 47 1974
31   BALP Thierry 1710 Sen IDF -18B +54N +85B -12N +56B -19N +45B -11N +70B 5 20 42½ 1683
32   HARMAND Yann 1625 Sen LOR +60B -23N -19B +73N +77B -29N +63B -10N +65B 5 20 41 1797
33   LE GLUHER Thomas 1660 Pup LOR +73B -10N -17N -50B +61N +71B +58N -30B +68N 5 20 40½ 1631
34   POIREL Sylvain 1685 Sen LOR -28N +72B +61N -30B -50N +62B +52N -18N +54B 5 20 40 1650
35   KERMANN Rene 1679 Vet PRO -49N +75B +83N -28B +78N -12N +60B -14B +56N 5 20 38 1697
36   JOUCHTER Alain 1900 Sen ALS -3B +55N +45B -2B -42N +67N =15B +47B =39N 5 18 47 1814
37   MALEKI Nicolas 2210 Sen IDF +77B -12N +66N =16B +40N =49B -28N +50B -14N 5 18 43½ 1960
38   NOLOT Philippe 1797 Vet LOR -5N =52B -71N +44B -54B +86N +64B =70N +48B 5 18 40 1651
39   CHRETIEN Catherine 1680 Sen LOR -41B +80N +82B -29N +45B -18N +76B =22N =36B 5 18 39 1752
40   JENN Felix 1760 Pup LOR =25B +26N +67B -13N -37B +64N -41B +54N -19B 17 44½ 1813
41   MELLOUL Claude 2008 Sen IDF +39N -5B +87N =51B +66N -16B +40N -20B   17 43 1851
42   STRATE Wolfgang 1667 Vet LOR -29B -22N +88B +76N +36B -30N =70B +44N -23B 17 40 1706
43   BAJONI Lucas 1710 Ben LOR -27N +62B +75N -9B +57N -25N -56B +61B =53N 17 40 1654
44   BENOIT Claude 1610 Sen LOR =50N -66B -14N -38N +88B +87B +69N -42B +72N 17 36½ 1536
45   FALLEMPIN Remy 1490 Sen LOR +79N -21B -36N +83B -39N +91B -31N +62B =51N 17 36 1524
46   VEBRET Samuel 1673 Sen ALS -12B +82N +80B -22N -58B -76N +85B =71N +57N 17 35 1516
47   RUBCKE Horst 1615 Vet IDF -70B +81N -27N -78B +79N +85B =23B -36N +73B 17 35 1514
48   LAMBILLON Arnaud 1720 Sen LOR       +90B +75N +57B =53N +72B -38N 17 22 1695
49   CHINOUNE Karim 1998 Sen ALS +35B =13N +74B +8N -1B =37N =17B -12N -11B 15 51½ 2018
50   FLICK Antoine 1400 Pup ALS =44B -67N =26B +33N +34B =15N +65B -37N -22B 15 44½ 1677
51   MERTENS Francois 1726 Vet -19B +70N +54B =41N -8B =63N -11B +76N =45B 15 43 1689
52   GROLLMANN Kai Michael 1575 Cad +85B =38N -13B +70N =25B -10N -34B =73N +74B 15 41½ 1662
53   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1608 Sen ALS -54B +88N -18B +60N +23B -22N =48B =65N =43B 15 41½ 1662
54   DE TALANCE Aliaume 1350 Pou LOR +53N -31B -51N +87B +38N -20B +55N -40B -34N 4 16 40½ 1621
55   BECK Hans 1649 Vet LOR +69N -36B -9N +75B -10B +73N -54B +60N -29B 4 16 40½ 1591
56   DES CILLEULS Charles 1530 Pup LOR +78N -16B -28N +79B -31N +81B +43N -15N -35B 4 16 40½ 1557
57   MANGEAN Marianne 1442 Sen LOR +84B -15N -10B +80N -43B -48N +81B +78N -46B 4 16 39 1476
58   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1440 Pup LOR +90N -20B -16N +82B +46N -21N -33B -63B +80N 4 16 38½ 1517
59   POUX Jean-Noel 1499 Sen ALS +81B +77N -7B -63N -15B -60N -78B +79N +75B 4 16 36 1480
60   FERRY Michel 1408 Vet LOR -32N +90B -20N -53B +87N +59B -35N -55B +77B 4 16 35½ 1540
61   KAJGANIC Fabien 1280 Pup LOR +93B -86N -34B -11N -33B +92N +67B -43N +76B 4 16 34 1476
62   DEFOSSE Paul-Alexandre 1430 Pou LOR +91B -43N -23B -77N +80B -34N +79B -45N +78B 4 16 33 1443
63   ARNAUD Jean-Paul 1780 Sen IDF -8B +76N =70B +59B -14N =51B -32N +58N   4 14 41½ 1656
64   REBOUD Joseph 1180 Pou LOR =67B +11N -8B +74N -19B -40B -38N =69B +89N 4 14 41½ 1421
65   GUIBERTEAU Thierry 1770 Sen ALS -17N +68B =72N +71B -16N +66B -50N =53B -32N 4 14 41 1559
66   NISPEL Uwe 1404 Vet =74B +44N -37B +86N -41B -65N +77B -23N =71B 4 14 37 1637
67   SALIOU Sarah 1470 Pup LOR =64N +50B -40N -14B =71N -36B -61N +91B +85N 4 14 36½ 1417
68   GEHIN Simon 1477 Ben LOR +88B -65N -22B =85N =70B +77N -26B +75N -33B 4 14 35½ 1511
69   QUINET Michel 1410 Sen LOR -55B +91N -15B -26N +84B =74N -44B =64N +81B 4 14 35 1402
70   BOYETTE Pierre 1401 Min LOR +47N -51B =63N -52B =68N +89B =42N =38B -31N 4 12 39 1556
71   DANS Guy 1421 Vet =86B -74N +38B -65N =67B -33N +91N =46B =66N 4 12 34 1528
72   MARCHAL Georges 1427 Vet +83B -34N =65B -25N +86B -23N +74B -48N -44B 13 39 1547
73   BENHAYA Selim 1410 Pup ALS -33N -79B +89N -32B +82N -55B +83N =52B -47N 13 33½ 1309
74   MEYER Albert 1620 Sen ALS =66N +71B -49N -64B =85N =69B -72N +89B -52N 11 34 1363
75   MASSON Sylvain 1340 Sen LOR +11B -35N -43B -55N -48B +84N +82N -68B -59N 3 12 39 1374
76   FALINE Patrick 1430 Vet LOR +89N -63B -21N -42B +83N +46B -39N -51B -61N 3 12 37½ 1408
77   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1782 Vet ALS -37N -59B +81N +62B -32N -68B -66N +84B -60N 3 12 36 1424
78   ADRIAN Louise 1290 Pup LOR -56B -93N +84B +47N -35B -11N +59N -57B -62N 3 12 35½ 1370
79   NASRI Nassima 1230 Sen LOR -45B +73N -25B -56N -47B +93N -62N -59B +91N 3 12 32½ 1336
80   CASIES Eliot 1290 Pou LOR +87N -39B -46N -57B -62N -83B +92B +90N -58B 3 12 31½ 1260
81   POIREL Marie-France 1240 Vet LOR -59N -47B -77B +92N +93B -56N -57N +82B -69N 3 12 30 1291
82   KHLOBYSTINE Michel 1009 Ppo LOR EXE -46B -39N -58N -73B +88N -75B -81N +92B 3 12 28½ 1100
83   DESCHAMPS Irene 1060 Vet LOR -72N EXE -35B -45N -76B +80N -73B -85N +90B 3 12 27½ 1154
84   GEHIN Eliot 1160 Pup LOR -57N -87B -78N +94B -69N -75B +93B -77N +86B 3 12 25½ 1270
85   GEHIN Raphael 1300 Sen LOR -52N +89B -31N =68B =74B -47N -46N +83B -67B 3 10 35 1347
86   BONNET Gerard 1660 Sen LOR =71N +61B -4N -66B -72N -38B -89N +88B -84N 9 35½ 1305
87   NAADJA Aissa 1499 Sen LOR -80B +84N -41B -54N -60B -44N -90B =92N +94N 9 31 1173
88   GEORGIN Nicole 1200 Sen LOR -68N -53B -42N =89B -44N -82B +94N -86N +93B 9 28½ 1191
89   FRANCIN Louise 1080 Pup LOR -76B -85N -73B =88N +90B -70N +86B -74N -64B 9 28 1152
90   DEFOSSE Pierre-Nicolas 1140 Pou LOR -58B -60N -11B -48N -89N +94B +87N -80B -83N 2 8 33 1093
91   DESCHAMPS Antoine 1080 Vet LOR -62N -69B EXE +93N -26B -45N -71B -67N -79B 2 8 30 1072
92   LAMBILLON Catherine 1130 Sen LOR       -81B +94N -61B -80N =87B -82N 5 17½ 1025
93   PARISOT Raymonde 1499 Vet LOR -61N +78B -30N -91B -81N -79B -84N -94B -88N 1 4 27½ 945
94   DES CILLEULS Louise 1010 Pou LOR       -84N -92B -90N -88B +93N -87B 1 4 14 945
www.000webhost.com