Echternacht 2011

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu GegWrt
1. Khenkin, Igor GM 2620 Echternach GER 7 2 0 8 41½ 2306
2. Fridman, Daniel GM 2661 Dudelange GER 6 3 0 41 2376
3. Istratescu, Andre GM 2623 Echternach ROU 6 3 0 40½ 2344
4. Zatonskih, Anna IM 2537 w USA 7 1 1 38 2213
5. Fedorchuk, Sergey GM 2654 Eynatten UKR 6 2 1 7 40 2328
6. Feller, Sébastien GM 2660 Differdange FRA 6 2 1 7 39½ 2350
7. Dgebuadze, Alexan GM 2521 BEL 5 4 0 7 39 2315
8. Milov, Leonid IM 2525 Noris-Tarrasch GER 6 2 1 7 38½ 2283
9. Jansa, Vlastimil GM 2518 CZE 6 2 1 7 38½ 2262
10. David, Alberto GM 2593 Lutèce Echecs LUX 6 2 1 7 37½ 2220
11. Sumets, Andrey GM 2579 UKR 5 4 0 7 37½ 2217
12. Lalic, Bogdan GM 2469 CRO 6 2 1 7 37½ 2189
13. Jankovic, Alojzij GM 2573 CRO 6 2 1 7 37½ 2165
14. Boidman, Yuri IM 2445 Echternach GER 7 0 2 7 37 2233
15. Hammes, Michael IM 2391 Eynatten GER 7 0 2 7 36 2137
16. Berend, Elvira wGM 2319 w Dudelange LUX 5 3 1 36½ 2231
17. Wiedenkeller, Mic IM 2452 Echternach LUX 6 1 2 36½ 2211
18. Serban, Vlad 2296 Smashing Pawns LUX 6 1 2 35 2143
19. Morawietz, Dieter IM 2432 Klub Kölner SF GER 6 1 2 35 2134
20. Taddei, Benoit FM 2300 Ettelbruck FRA 6 1 2 35 2108
21. Commercon, Simon 2168 SG Kaiserslaute GER 6 1 2 34 2063
22. Weber, Jean-Marie 2196 Dommeldange-Beg LUX 5 3 1 34 2052
23. Rizovic, Sefcet 2022 SRB 6 1 2 31 2058
24. Stern, Geoffrey 1952 Bonnevoie LUX 6 1 2 27½ 1882
25. Körholz, Ludger IM 2257 Echternach GER 6 0 3 6 35 2166
26. Wagener, Claude FM 2252 Echternach LUX 6 0 3 6 35 2161
27. Prizker, Boris 2276 Echternach GER 5 2 2 6 34½ 2087
28. Grecuccio, Nicola 2181 Houthalen-Oost BEL 5 2 2 6 33½ 2112
29. Trauth, Michael 2198 Echternach GER 5 2 2 6 33½ 2059
30. Barthel, Ansgar 2194 Differdange GER 6 0 3 6 33 2104
31. Limberg, Matthias 2215 SW Oberhausen GER 4 4 1 6 33 2054
32. Hall, John 2205 Alwoodley ENG 6 0 3 6 33 2050
33. Korman, Maxim 2211 Differdange GER 5 2 2 6 33 2004
34. Limberg, Martin 2109 SW Oberhausen GER 6 0 3 6 32 2023
35. Lalau, Alexandre 2072 Fourmies FRA 5 2 2 6 32 1948
36. Jeitz, Christian 2173 Differdange LUX 5 2 2 6 31½ 2033
37. Johann, Christof 2202 SK Frankenthal GER 5 2 2 6 31½ 2000
38. Schroer, Klaus 2029 TV Borken GER 6 0 3 6 31 1915
39. Faber, Hugo 2061 Helmond SC NED 5 2 2 6 30½ 1985
40. Gesing, Felix 1976 SG Turm Raesfel GER 6 0 3 6 30 1990
41. Resnjanskij, Deni 2134 GER 5 2 2 6 30 1936
42. Meertens, Martin 2172 Klub Kölner Sch GER 5 2 2 6 30 1887
43. Weiss, Frederic 2062 Esch FRA 5 2 2 6 29½ 1937
44. Schmitz, Heinrich 1991 SV Welper 1922 GER 5 2 2 6 29½ 1928
45. Gorse, Gérard 2073 Colmar FRA 4 4 1 6 29½ 1876
46. Aghabekyan, Liana 2083 w ARM 5 2 2 6 29 1798
47. Pimenta, Antonio 1999 Dommeldange-Beg POR 5 2 2 6 29 1765
48. Hardt, Bernd 1981 VfR-SC Koblenz GER 5 2 2 6 28½ 1866
49. Hodzic, Elvir 1700 Perlé SRB 6 0 3 6 28 1911
50. Kocur, Marc 1855 Philidor Genk BEL 5 2 2 6 26½ 1825
51. Ackermann, Robi 2071 Dudelange LUX 5 2 2 6 26½ 1764
52. Schmidt, Waldemar 1880 Kettig GER 6 0 3 6 26 1805
53. Van Leent, Dimitr FM 2184 SG Amersfoort NED 5 1 3 32½ 2073
54. Mossong, Hubert FM 2146 Dudelange LUX 5 1 3 31½ 2002
55. Gehrke, Rolf 2087 GER 4 3 2 31½ 1995
56. Thalwitzer, David 2174 SG Porz GER 5 1 3 31 2031
57. Thirion, Marcel 2140 Herve BEL 5 1 3 31 1955
58. Sauvage, Eric 2053 666 BEL 5 1 3 30½ 1911
59. Lares, Harald 2088 SG Kaiserslaute GER 5 1 3 30 2014
60. Kaber, Claude 2128 Turm a Sprénger LUX 5 1 3 30 1995
61. Barzen, Pascal 1995 SG Reil-Kinheim GER 4 3 2 30 1954
62. Smits, Benjamin 1875 DSC Delft NED 3 5 1 29½ 1942
63. Cerasi, Umberto 2007 Dommeldange-Beg ITA 5 1 3 29½ 1813
64. Henris, Luc FM 2178 Dommeldange - B BEL 5 1 3 28½ 1963
65. Peeters, Tim 1995 Rokade Westerlo BEL 5 1 3 28½ 1943
66. Audin, Thierry 2040 Fourmies BEL 4 3 2 28½ 1884
67. Schmerwitz, Reinh 1895 Lasker Köln GER 4 3 2 28 1968
68. Van Gils, Martin 2039 Almere NED 4 3 2 28 1864
69. Daces, Philippe 2009 Amay BEL 5 1 3 28 1760
70. Iasman, Inna 1998 w FRA 4 3 2 27½ 1921
71. Beckmann, David 2011 TV Borken GER 4 3 2 27½ 1844
72. Nägele, Hans-jürg 1869 Schwaikheim e.V GER 4 3 2 27 1918
73. Kessler, Andreas 2167 SG Reil-Kinheim GER 5 1 3 27 1902
74. Horn, Peter 2157 GER 4 3 2 27 1868
75. Ludy, Klaus 2084 SC Pirmasens GER 4 3 2 27 1829
76. Beltman, Guus 1780 SG Amersfoort NED 5 1 3 25½ 1962
77. Batkic, Nejib 1722 Nordstad LUX 5 1 3 21½ 1692
78. Smit, Maarten 2008 Helmond SC NED 4 2 3 5 30½ 1931
79. Muller, Guy 1943 Schifflange LUX 4 2 3 5 30 1991
80. Magar, Johannes 2088 Dillingen-Siers GER 4 2 3 5 30 1949
81. Atanasiu, Nicolae 2012 Anderlecht BEL 5 0 4 5 30 1943
82. Schumacher, Helmu 2053 * Eynatten BEL 3 4 1 5 29½ 1846
83. Lenaerts, Lennert 1867 Schaakclub Phil BEL 5 0 4 5 29 1966
84. Giorgetti, Cyril 1947 Perlé FRA 3 4 2 5 29 1962
85. Silvain, Thierry 1994 FRA 4 2 3 5 28 1959
86. Fasselt, Hendrik 1830 SG Turm Raesfel GER 2 6 1 5 28 1931
87. Van der Ven, Char 1914 Voorschoten NED 4 2 3 5 27 1922
88. Both, Gert 1949 Voorschoten NED 4 2 3 5 27 1858
89. Kruijf, Caspar 2015 Almere NED 3 4 2 5 27 1828
90. Braas, Patrick 1848 Echternach LUX 4 2 3 5 27 1821
91. Bergemann, Martin 1877 Echternach GER 2 6 1 5 26½ 1920
92. Monaville, Guy 2145 Perlé BEL 4 2 3 5 26½ 1906
93. Van Boxtel, Danni 1864 Helmond SC NED 4 2 3 5 26½ 1882
94. Ludewig, Robert 1901 Bettembourg LUX 4 2 3 5 26½ 1880
95. Cillen, Jeroen 1892 Houthalen-Oost BEL 4 2 3 5 26½ 1811
96. Densing, Gerd 1834 SC Jünkerath eV GER 4 2 3 5 26½ 1806
97. Gärtner, Michael 1985 SC Einrich GER 4 2 3 5 26 1843
98. Riekenbrauk, Joer 1927 SV Dinslaken 19 GER 5 0 4 5 26 1815
99. Kruis, Ruud 1939 Dommeldange Beg NED 5 0 4 5 26 1781
100. Wilger, Frank 2085 Echternach GER 4 2 3 5 25½ 1811
101. Brömmel, Chris 1850 SG Turm Raesfel GER 3 4 2 5 25½ 1762
102. Erkic, Ratko 1891 Schwaikheim e.V GER 5 0 4 5 25 1832
103. Murzynski, Roman 1680 Luxembourg 1915 LUX 4 2 3 5 25 1825
104. Vanhamme, Patrick 1879 Brussels Chess BEL 4 2 3 5 25 1805
105. Hoffmann, Roger 2060 Nordstad LUX 3 4 2 5 25 1780
106. Jennewein, Norber 1863 SC Fehrbach GER 3 4 2 5 25 1769
107. Hilarius, Sander 2088 Voorschoten NED 2 6 1 5 24½ 1775
108. Gorts, Sven 1902 SC Noorderwijk BEL 4 2 3 5 24½ 1713
109. Murariu, Nicky 2051 GER 5 0 4 5 24 1802
110. Jadin, Yves 1802 Dudelange LUX 4 2 3 5 24 1759
111. Greifenberg, Dani 1697 SG Turm Raesfel GER 4 2 3 5 23½ 1844
112. Vollmer, Marcel 1644 Schwaikheim e.V GER 4 2 3 5 23½ 1721
113. Neuman, Carlo 1894 Perlé LUX 4 2 3 5 23½ 1705
114. Gertz, Berthold 1975 Bad Marienberg GER 4 2 3 5 23 1837
115. Lockwood, Bill 1893 Thionville FRA 4 2 3 5 23 1682
116. Verellen, Jef 1814 Rokade Westerlo BEL 4 2 3 5 23 1595
117. Sennema, Remy 1731 SG Amersfoort NED 4 2 3 5 22½ 1884
118. Biryukov, Alice 1720 w Differdange LUX 4 2 3 5 22½ 1787
119. Buzila, Gheorghe 1738 SC Noorderwijk BEL 4 2 3 5 22 1826
120. Schroeder, Stefan 1668 VfR-SC Koblenz GER 5 0 4 5 22 1776
121. Kamps, Ronald 1721 Schaakgroep Koe NED 4 2 3 5 21½ 1787
122. Hauer, Andreas 1998 Gambit 89 Saarb GER 5 0 4 5 21 1613
123. Hitzges, Lothar 999 GER 4 2 3 5 20 1765
124. Van der Merwe, Pe 1790 Oosten-Toren Am NED 4 2 3 5 19½ 1695
125. Schleck, Viktor 1782 SF Wirtzfeld BEL 4 2 3 5 18½ 1651
126. Schwab, Patrick 1876 Nordstad LUX 4 1 4 28 1982
127. Wallhof, Dieter 2000 * SV Welper 1922 GER 4 1 3 28 1881
128. Stull, Norbert 2081 Differdange LUX 2 5 2 27½ 1823
129. Holl, Michael 1830 SW Oberhausen GER 4 1 4 27 1921
130. Van Drie, Rik 2046 Schaakverenigin NED 3 3 3 27 1896
131. Salentiny, Eric 1935 Perlé LUX 4 1 4 26½ 1799
132. Buter, André 1846 Schaakgroep Koe NED 3 3 3 26 1847
133. Oskam, Caspar 1749 SG Amersfoort NED 4 1 4 25½ 1984
134. Dubocage, Claude 1967 Fourmies FRA 3 3 3 25 1849
135. Gendarme, Pierre 1821 Herve BEL 4 1 4 25 1753
136. Lukas, Hubertus 1810 SC Turm Siersbu GER 4 1 4 25 1671
137. Pütter, Pascal 1965 SW Oberhausen GER 3 3 3 24½ 1803
138. Gouma, Ronald 1927 SV Paul Keres NED 4 1 4 24½ 1687
139. Milanovic, Milan 1761 Nordstad LUX 4 1 4 23½ 1829
140. Lucifora, Nicolas 1850 Perlé BEL 4 1 4 23½ 1691
141. Böcker, Jürgen 1698 SW Oberhausen GER 4 1 4 23 1928
142. Klein, Robert 1665 SW Oberhausen GER 2 5 2 23 1831
143. Jostmeijer, Erik 1921 Drienerlo NED 2 5 2 23 1771
144. Van Doggenaar, Ha 1795 Oosten-Toren Am NED 4 1 4 23 1623
145. Bellens, Steven 1749 Rokade Westerlo BEL 3 3 3 22½ 1906
146. Lopez Popov, Ivan 1668 Echternach LUX 2 5 2 22½ 1867
147. Achen, Denis 1671 Anderlecht LUX 3 3 3 22½ 1805
148. Vausort, André 1904 Lasne-Waterloo BEL 4 1 4 22½ 1752
149. Roomer, Paul 1906 Schaakgroep Koe NED 2 5 2 22½ 1731
150. Hasani, Driton 1729 Bonnevoie LUX 4 1 4 22 1843
151. Van Stiphout, Mar 1766 Eynatten BEL 3 3 3 22 1775
152. Kuckelkorn, Jörg 1798 SW Oberhausen GER 4 1 4 22 1655
153. Van der Velde, Sy 1751 SG Amersfoort NED 2 5 2 20½ 1782
154. Hubert, René 1571 666 BEL 4 1 4 20½ 1733
155. Kaizer, Bert 1788 Oosten-Toren Am NED 3 3 3 20 1667
156. Kessler, Lucien 1757 Esch LUX 4 1 4 19½ 1782
157. Braekmans, Geert 1774 Noorderwijk BEL 4 1 4 18½ 1727
158. Szigetvari, André 1782 CRELEL BEL 4 1 4 18 1676
159. Dierckx, Jeff 1670 BEL 4 1 4 18 1629
160. Cosic, Mehmedalij 1674 Nordstad LUX 4 1 4 18 1569
161. Duijm, Marcel 1533 Oosten-Toren Am NED 4 1 4 16 1710
162. Wambach, Patrick 1773 Echternach GER 3 2 4 4 24½ 1950
163. Heylen, Joris 1858 SC Noorderwijk BEL 3 2 4 4 23½ 1777
164. Thirion, Jean-Fra 1794 Herve BEL 4 0 5 4 23 1541
165. Hofman, Richard 1500 NED 3 2 4 4 22½ 1861
166. Verschoor, Patric 1556 SG Amersfoort NED 3 2 4 4 22½ 1781
167. Chalabi, Khaled 1615 Differdange LUX 4 0 5 4 22 1942
168. Laeremans, Louis 1466 BEL 4 0 5 4 22 1849
169. Kremer, Nadine 1669 w Dudelange LUX 4 0 5 4 22 1753
170. Van de Kimmenade, 1720 Helmond SC NED 3 2 3 4 21½ 1731
171. Nover, Jens 1722 SW Oberhausen GER 4 0 5 4 21 1828
172. Sorras, Alex 1906 Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 5 4 21 1666
173. Bakels, Rob 1651 Helmond SC NED 3 2 3 4 20½ 1756
174. Zilles, Paul 1834 Eynatten BEL 3 2 4 4 20½ 1570
175. Forster, Manfred 1472 SC 1926 Bendorf GER 3 2 4 4 20 1821
176. Bongers, Erik 1787 Voorschoten NED 3 2 4 4 20 1799
177. Heintze, Sven 1515 SW Oberhausen GER 4 0 5 4 20 1787
178. Demazy, Kevin 1716 Steinfort BEL 3 2 4 4 20 1752
179. Van der Giessen, 1978 w Almere NED 4 0 5 4 20 1724
180. Visser, Anton 1996 SC Hoogland NED 2 4 3 4 19½ 1746
181. Reiter, Michael 1719 SV Hilden 1922 GER 3 2 4 4 19½ 1712
182. Boyarchenko, Vlad 1670 w Differdange LUX 2 4 3 4 19 1795
183. Rosenberger, Udo 1754 Sk Gan Algeshei GER 3 2 4 4 19 1680
184. De Vet, Sylvin 1634 Rokade Westerlo BEL 4 0 5 4 19 1672
185. Scholtes, Theo 1558 Esch LUX 2 4 3 4 18 1670
186. Mengel, Michael 1580 Niederfischbach GER 4 0 5 4 18 1642
187. Steil, Raymond 1718 The Smashing Pa LUX 4 0 5 4 18 1621
188. Thierry, Rein 1654 Leithen NED 1 6 2 4 17½ 1732
189. Montforts, Ton 1635 Maaslandse Scha NED 3 2 4 4 17½ 1723
190. Robinson, Roland 1748 Helmond SC NED 3 2 4 4 17½ 1705
191. Hettema, Jan 1526 Schaakgroep Koe NED 3 2 4 4 17½ 1676
192. Vissers, Nico 1471 SV ODI NED 3 2 4 4 17½ 1618
193. Bishop, Peter 1780 Smashing pawns LUX 3 2 4 4 17½ 1587
194. Evers, Jos 1700 Almere NED 3 2 4 4 17 1586
195. Leonhard, Herbert 1581 SC 1920 Dudweil GER 4 0 5 4 17 1580
196. Trinh, Khoa 1496 SW Oberhausen GER 3 2 4 4 16 1686
197. Könitz, Wilfried 1438 SW Oberhausen GER 4 0 5 4 16 1586
198. Frans, David 1349 BEL 2 4 3 4 15½ 1694
199. Nierhaus, Robin 1461 SW Oberhausen GER 2 4 3 4 15½ 1616
200. Berker, Daniel 1000 SK Altenkirchen GER 4 0 5 4 15 1582
201. Neyens, François 1602 Steinfort LUX 4 0 5 4 15 1424
202. Wilwert, Loris 1273 Differdange LUX 4 0 5 4 14 1626
203. Moris, Jos 1603 SC Noorderwijk BEL 4 0 5 4 13 1423
204. Frederiksen, Jens 1876 Caissa Woluwé DEN 3 1 5 22½ 1758
205. Maessen, Roy 1648 Ultimo Vero NED 3 1 5 21½ 1829
206. Niebaum, Karl 1912 * SV Welper 1922 GER 3 1 4 21 1767
207. Satter, Manfred 1852 SC Herxheim GER 2 3 4 20½ 1593
208. Back, Andreas 1407 SC Einrich GER 3 1 5 19½ 1811
209. Mortier, Georges 1381 BEL 3 1 5 18½ 1690
210. Schirtz, Albert 1671 Echternach GER 3 1 5 18½ 1652
211. Sakiotis, Evangel 1373 Bonnevoie GRE 2 3 4 18 1742
212. Bürger, Arsène 1522 Nordstad LUX 3 1 5 18 1737
213. Nierhaus, Tim 1471 SW Oberhausen GER 2 3 4 18 1725
214. Libbrecht, Koen 1640 SC Noorderwijk BEL 2 3 4 18 1686
215. Jordan, Günter 1771 SV Betzdorf-Kir GER 3 1 5 17½ 1629
216. Van der Fluit, Fr 1551 Oosten-Toren Am NED 3 1 5 17 1728
217. Gnad, Gunnar 1795 Bonnevoie LUX 2 3 4 17 1461
218. Stratmann, Lars 1406 SW Oberhausen GER 1 5 3 16½ 1778
219. Reypens, Jan-Drie 1482 Rokade Westerlo BEL 3 1 5 16 1778
220. Rudolph, Dieter 1757 SV Merseburg e. GER 3 1 5 16 1597
221. Folkertsma, Peter 1584 Oppositie Heilo NED 2 3 4 15½ 1658
222. Proot, Jean-claud 1300 Bauer Bollendor LUX 3 1 5 15 1657
223. Vervloet, Staf 1614 SC Noorderwijk BEL 3 1 5 14½ 1427
224. Bonhomme, Geert 1326 Philidor Genk BEL 3 1 5 14 1634
225. Tatarowikc, Diete 1485 SC Herxheim GER 3 1 5 14 1542
226. Bauer, Renate 999 w SW Oberhausen GER 3 1 5 13½ 1507
227. Niedenthal, Rober 1885 1920 Hofheim GER 3 0 6 3 21 1763
228. Lauwaet, Stéphane 1832 Herve BEL 3 0 6 3 20 1583
229. Sylvie, Royer 1528 w Junglinster LUX 3 0 6 3 18 1671
230. Engel , Ewald 1711 Echternach GER 2 2 5 3 17 1835
231. Schomer, Vic 1335 Echternach LUX 3 0 6 3 17 1730
232. Karpez, Dani 1452 Houthalen-Oost BEL 2 2 5 3 16½ 1694
233. Lobbenmeier, Stef 1000 SW Oberhausen GER 3 0 6 3 15 1605
234. Donini, Carlo 1392 Bettembourg LUX 3 0 6 3 14 1560
235. Drijbooms, Loran 1432 SC Noorderwijk BEL 3 0 6 3 14 1540
236. Weber, Alexander 999 * VfR-SC Koblenz GER 3 0 4 3 14 1539
237. Sennema, H.g. 1529 Barneveldse Dam NED 3 0 6 3 14 1495
238. Michiels, Jozef 1464 SC Noorderwijk BEL 3 0 6 3 14 1449
239. Fokken, Willem 1356 Schaakgroep Koe NED 3 0 6 3 13 1598
240. Marchal, Georges 1414 666 BEL 3 0 6 3 13 1565
241. Hoffmann, Nick 1429 Echternach LUX 3 0 6 3 13 1427
242. Conte, Roberto 1340 Philidor Genk BEL 3 0 6 3 12 1490
243. Sakiotis, Elisabe 1401 w Bonnevoie GRE 3 0 6 3 12 1447
244. Brodam, Marc 1066 SG Mörsdorf (SJ GER 3 0 6 3 11 1513
245. Scheffler, Jürgen 1146 SG Trier GER 3 0 6 3 11 1461
246. Dans, Guy 1395 666 BEL 3 0 6 3 11 1424
247. Renn, Kevin 1200 Differdange LUX 3 0 6 3 10 1358
248. Schraps, Ulrich 999 GER 3 0 6 3 9 1399
249. Schwarz, Christia 1092 SW Oberhausen GER 3 0 6 3 7 1443
250. Fuselbach, Nico 1126 Turm Lahnstein GER 3 0 6 3 6 1392
251. Ma, Laurent 999 Echternach LUX 3 0 6 3 6 1345
252. Erkic, Marko 1620 Schwaikheim e.V GER 2 1 6 18½ 1801
253. Bariani, Sébastie 1792 Schifflange FRA 2 1 6 15½ 1723
254. Därmann, Ulrich 1582 * SV Welper 1922 GER 2 1 5 15 1601
255. Cerf, Henri 1550 Echternach LUX 2 1 6 12 1675
256. Helsen, Roger 1413 Rokade Westerlo BEL 2 1 6 11½ 1612
257. Verhoeven, Herman 1325 SC Noorderwijk BEL 2 1 6 10½ 1476
258. Immele, Hervé 1620 Merxheim Echecs FRA 2 0 7 2 15 1633
259. Linz, Stefan 1592 Perlé LUX 2 0 7 2 13 1594
259. Sennema, Emiel 999 NED 2 0 7 2 13 1594
261. Christidis, Chris 1453 Junglinster 2 0 7 2 12 1460
262. Weber, Benedikt 1090 * VfR-SC Koblenz GER 1 2 4 2 11 1621
263. Labriaire, Millo 1368 Helmond SC NED 2 0 7 2 11 1461
264. Schirbel, Felix 1000 SF Hachenburg ( GER 2 0 7 2 9 1482
265. Wöll, Jonas 1000 SC Einrich (SJR GER 2 0 7 2 9 1470
266. Wildner, Maximili 1000 SW Oberhausen GER 2 0 7 2 9 1443
267. Bousson, Tom 1200 Steinfort LUX 2 0 7 2 7 1484
268. Bauer, Sebastian 1000 SW Oberhausen GER 2 0 7 2 7 1420
269. Ruysschaert, Anna 1200 w Bonnevoie BEL 2 0 7 2 7 1408
270. Kloet, Rik 1300 SC Hoogland NED 2 0 7 2 7 1318
271. Dekoker, Patricia 1346 w Herve BEL 2 0 7 2 5 1354
272. Lanfermann, Alexa 1000 SW Oberhausen GER 2 0 7 2 3 1382
273. Kemp, Jim 999 * Echternach LUX 1 0 4 1 6 1502
274. Fischer, Valentin * Echternach LUX 1 0 5 1 6 1470
275. Lauff, Alex 1200 Echternach LUX 1 0 8 1 6 1418
276. Renn, Max 1200 Differdange LUX 1 0 8 1 5 1279
277. Ruysschaert, Marg 1200 w Bonnevoie BEL 1 0 8 1 5 1266
278. Fischer, Eugen * Echternach LUX 1 0 5 1 4 1427
279. Stakiotis, Evange 1200 * LUX 0 0 1 0 0 1877
280. Schreiner, Bob 1200 * Dudelange LUX 0 0 3 0 0 1689
281. Monnaville, Guy 2145 * Perle BEL 0 0 1 0 0 1670
282. Freilinger, Jean- 1774 * La Tour Limpert LUX 0 0 4 0 0 1619
www.000webhost.com