10 eme open de St Dié des Vosges tournoi A +1700

Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Ka. Bu. Perf
1 g GUREVICH Vladimir 2467 Sen ALS +6B +17N +10B =13N +2B =4N =3B +9N +8B 27 50½ 2463
2   TRAPP Thibaut 2025 Sen ALS +23B +3N +4N =9B -1N +5B =8B +6N +17B 7 26 51½ 2384
3 f ISSERMAN Ryhor 2307 Vet ALS +22N -2B +19N +26B +13B +8N =1N +4B =5N 7 26 48½ 2341
4   FRICK Christoph 2226 Vet +15B +20N -2B +23N +14B =1B +13N -3N +9B 25 48 2270
5 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2360 Sen +7B +14N -13B =6N +10B -2N +21B +12N =3B 6 22 48 2173
6   KAULICH Philipp Theodor 1985 Min -1N +24B +21N =5B -12N +15B +22N -2B +13N 21 46 2092
7   DEGREMONT Patrick 1964 Sen IDF -5N +27B -16N -21B +24B +30N +20N =11B +18N 21 36½ 1954
8   STAHL Clement 2095 Sen ALS +19N =18B =12N +16B +9N -3B =2N +13B -1N 19 49 2177
9 m CHERNOV Vadim 2441 Sen LOR =12N +28B +18N =2N -8B +20B +11N -1B -4N 5 18 48½ 2188
10   SAUVAGE Eric 2044 Sen +24N +26B -1N =12B -5N -22B +16N =17N +20B 5 18 41½ 2048
11   GORSE Gerard 2050 Vet ALS -20B -23N +25B +24N +19B +14N -9B =7N =12B 5 18 39½ 1976
12   LINDER Oliver 1980 Sen ALS =9B +25N =8B =10N +6B -13N +18N -5B =11N 5 16 44½ 2112
13   GROSDEMANGE David 2027 Sen LOR +27N +16B +5N =1B -3N +12B -4B -8N -6B 17 50½ 2085
14   CHINOUNE Karim 2005 Sen ALS +30N -5B +20N +22B -4N -11B -17B +21N =19B 17 40½ 1973
15   DELHAYE Xavier 1894 Sen LOR -4N -21B =27N +28B +16N -6N +23B -18B +22N 17 39½ 1900
16   RUBCKE Horst 1629 Vet IDF EXE -13N +7B -8N -15B =19N -10B +31N +27B 17 33½ 1834
17   GNIRK Torsten 2022 Sen +21N -1B =22N =18B -20N +29B +14N =10B -2N 15 43 1971
18   SCHNEIDER Wolfram 2022 Sen +29B =8N -9B =17N +23B =21N -12B +15N -7B 15 40½ 1947
19   BENIKHIS Avram 1875 Vet -8B +31N -3B +30N -11N =16B +26N =22B =14N 15 35½ 1916
20   LECLERE Mohamed 1872 Sen LOR +11N -4B -14B +31N +17B -9N -7B +25N -10N 4 16 40 1953
21   VENARD Paul-Andre 1744 Ben LOR -17B +15N -6B +7N +26N =18B -5N -14B =23B 4 14 42 1930
22   PARDO Julian 1952 Sen LOR -3B +29N =17B -14N +27B +10N -6B =19N -15B 4 14 41½ 1915
23   HAMID Emran 1750 Ben -2N +11B +28N -4B -18N =26B -15N +29B =21N 4 14 40½ 1911
24   DESOR Helmut 1807 Vet -10B -6N +29B -11B -7N =25N EXE +30B =28N 4 14 32½ 1810
25   ERNST Olivier 1770 Sen ALS =28N -12B -11N -27B EXE =24B +29N -20B +31N 4 14 27½ 1763
26   PIERRE Jonathan 1990 Sen ALS +31B -10N +30B -3N -21B =23N -19B -28N EXE 13 35 1746
27   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1758 Sen LOR -13B -7N =15B +25N -22N   +28B EXE -16N 13 29½ 1787
28   ZELLER Gauthier 2030 Jun LOR =25B -9N -23B -15N =30B +31N -27N +26B =24B 11 29½ 1770
29   BALP Thierry 1700 Sen LOR -18N -22B -24N EXE +31B -17N -25B -23N +30B 3 12 26½ 1634
30   VEBRET Samuel 1662 Sen ALS -14B EXE -26N -19B =28N -7B +31B -24N -29N 9 27½ 1614
31   BONNET Gerard 1632 Sen LOR -26N -19B EXE -20B -29N -28B -30N -16B -25B 1 4 27 1132
www.000webhost.com