11 eme open de St Dié des Vosges tournoi B -1800

Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Ka. Bu. Perf
1   GUIBERTEAU Thierry 1740 Sen ALS +33N +21B +24N +8B +4N -2B +25N +11B +16N 8 32 50 1996
2   GERTHOFFERT Jean-Marie 1660 Sen ALS +13N +40B +23N +46B +16N +1N -11B +7N -3B 7 28 50 1757
3   FALLEMPIN Remy 1455 Sen LOR +19N +7N +12B -4B +15N =10B =16N +14B +2N 7 26 53 1908
4   GERTHOFFERT David 1710 Sen ALS +26B +30N +20B +3N -1B =12N -7B +27N +13B 25 51½ 1724
5   LAMBILLON Arnaud 1710 Sen LOR +52N +28B -8N -17B +9N +36B =10N +25B +11N 25 46 1752
6   BRION Marwan 1390 Pup LOR -12B +62N +22B -7N +30B +15B -14N +20N +24B 6 24 45 1696
7   STRATE Wolfgang 1658 Vet LOR +35N -3B +33N +6B =17N +8B +4N -2B =10N 6 22 53 1659
8   QUINET Michel 1600 Sen LOR +51B +11N +5B -1N =25B -7N +46B +12N =14B 6 22 48½ 1756
9   BERGMANN Delphine 1601 Sen ALS -34B +50N =44B +55N -5B =35N +37B +33N +23B 6 22 39 1493
10   BECK Hans 1654 Vet LOR +39B +38N -46B +13N =23B =3N =5B +32N =7B 6 20 46 1573
11   GAUTIER Marc 1779 Sen ALS +57N -8B +40N +29B =24N +17B +2N -1N -5B 21 49½ 1706
12   SPARD Philippe 1681 Sen ALS +6N +17B -3N +36B +46N =4B -13N -8B +31N 21 48½ 1578
13   KAJGANIC Fabien 1340 Ben LOR -2B +54N +30B -10B +21N +18N +12B =16B -4N 21 48 1654
14   GUREVICH Slavik 1799 Jun +32B -20N -16N +38B +37B +27N +6B -3N =8N 21 47 1603
15   KERMANN Rene 1668 Vet PRO -46B +41N +37B +20N -3B -6N +38B =17B +29N 21 43½ 1559
16   ELUDUT Yannick 1699 Sen LOR +44B =27N +14B +18N -2B +23N =3B =13N -1B 19 52½ 1622
17   SCHNEIDER Marc 1560 Sen LOR +54B -12N +49B +5N =7B -11N +34B =15N =18B 19 44½ 1611
18   MOULIN Marie 1650 Sen ALS +48N +36B =29N -16B =45N -13B +40N +22B =17N 19 41 1617
19   IDOUX Rene 1730 Vet ALS -3B +39N =27B =34N =26B =44N =30B +46N +32B 17 42 1525
20   POGOSIAN Norair 1610 Sen ALS +55N +14B -4N -15B -33N +43B +36N -6B +34B 5 20 44 1527
21   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1598 Sen ALS +49B -1N +43B -25N -13B +39N +44B -23N +38B 5 20 43 1460
22   HARMAND Yann 1590 Sen LOR +56N -29B -6N +43B -36N +48B +35B -18N +44B 5 20 39 1454
23   ALLONGE Nicolas 1300 Pou LOR +45N +42N -2B +31B =10N -16B =28N +21B -9N 5 18 48 1666
24   BOUVIER Julien 1620 Sen ALS +59B +34N -1B +35N =11B -25N =33B +28N -6N 5 18 46 1539
25   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1713 Vet ALS -36N +48B +57N +21B =8N +24B -1B -5N =27B 5 18 45½ 1589
26   MARCHAL Georges 1414 Vet -4N +53B -45N +50B =19N -31B =43N +48B +41B 5 18 38 1468
27   MASSON Sylvain 1530 Sen LOR +60N =16B =19N =45B +29N -14B +31N -4B =25N 5 16 43 1688
28   HUBERT Rene 1571 Vet +62B -5N =34B =44N =35B +55N =23B -24B +39N 5 16 39½ 1393
29   GILLE Damien 1757 Sen LOR +37B +22N =18B -11N -27B -32N +55B +30N -15B 17 42½ 1569
30   GROLLMANN Kai Michael 1553 Cad +58N -4B -13N +48B -6N +47B =19N -29B +46B 17 41½ 1439
31   GEHIN Simon 1634 Min LOR +41B -46N +38B -23N =44B +26N -27B +42N -12B 17 41 1446
32   TRABUT Andre 1510 Vet DSA -14N =55B -35N +49N +51B +29B +45N -10B -19N 17 39 1482
33   SOVILJ Mirko 1490 Sen ALS -1B +51N -7B +59N +20B =34N =24N -9B =35N 15 45 1436
34   SHABANI Shabi 1165 Pup +9N -24B =28N =19B +40N =33B -17N +45B -20N 15 44½ 1512
35   HARTMANN Martin 1247 Pup -7B +61N +32B -24B =28N =9B -22N +37N =33B 15 40½ 1489
36   MEYER Albert 1420 Sen ALS +25B -18N +42B -12N +22B -5N -20B -39N +51B 4 16 44½ 1511
37   MIDON Jean-Claude 1499 Vet LOR -29N +56B -15N +47B -14N +41B -9N -35B +50N 4 16 40 1384
38   FERRY Michel 1408 Vet LOR +53N -10B -31N -14N +59B +56B -15N +50B -21N 4 16 38½ 1383
39   SEYER Francois 1240 Vet ALS -10N -19B -55N +58B +50N -21B +56N +36B -28B 4 16 37½ 1321
40   SCHERNO Francis 1550 Vet ALS +61B -2N -11B +41N -34B +51N -18B -44N +52B 4 16 37 1351
41   POIREL Marie-France 1230 Vet LOR -31N -15B +56N -40B +53N -37N +49B +55B -26N 4 16 35 1296
42   BENOIT Claude 1630 Sen LOR +50N -23B -36N +52B     +47N -31B +48N 4 16 26½ 1404
43   GEHIN Raphael 1390 Sen LOR   +60B -21N -22N +49B -20N =26B +58B =45N 4 14 32 1384
44   DANS Guy 1395 Vet -16N +58B =9N =28B =31N =19B -21N +40B -22N 4 12 43½ 1513
45   MASSON Dominique 1660 Sen ALS -23B +47N +26B =27N =18B =46N -32B -34N =43B 4 12 41½ 1382
46   FALINE Patrick 1370 Vet LOR +15N +31B +10N -2N -12B =45B -8N -19B -30N 13 48½ 1562
47   GEHIN Eliot 1220 Ben LOR   -45B +53N -37N +52B -30N -42B +49N =57B 13 29½ 1271
48   CAHEN Alexis 1230 Pup LOR -18B -25N +54B -30N +63B -22N +51B -26N -42B 3 12 38 1263
49   KHLOBYSTINE Michel 1120 Pou LOR -21N +52B -17N -32B -43N +57B -41N -47B +60N 3 12 35½ 1159
50   GEORGIN Nicole 1200 Sen LOR -42B -9B +58N -26N -39B +61N +52B -38N -37B 3 12 34½ 1184
51   DESCHAMPS Irene 1130 Vet LOR -8N -33B +60N +57B -32N -40B -48N +53B -36N 3 12 34 1189
52   HARTER Cyrille 1399 Jun LOR -5B -49N +62B -42N -47N +53B -50N +54B -40N 3 12 34 1107
53   DESCHAMPS Antoine 1070 Vet LOR -38B -26N -47B +60N -41B -52N +59B -51N +61B 3 12 28½ 1066
54   MEISTELMAN Clement 1020 Pou LOR -17N -13B -48N -56B -58N EXE +61B -52N +63N 3 12 26 955
55   ALLONGE Eric 1170 Sen LOR -20B =32N +39B -9B +57N -28B -29N -41N =58B 3 10 39 1234
56   LAMBILLON Catherine 1100 Sen LOR -22B -37N -41B +54N +60B -38N -39B =57N =59B 3 10 31½ 1107
57   HARTMANN Thomas 1499 Sen -11B +59N -25B -51N -55B -49N +60N =56B =47N 3 10 31½ 1082
58   MEISTELMAN Pierre 1010 Pup LOR -30B -44N -50B -39N +54B =59N +63B -43N =55N 3 10 31 1084
59   DEVEZE Yanis 1199 Ben LOR -24N -57B +61N -33B -38N =58B -53N +63B =56N 3 10 28½ 1065
60   DURAND Noe 1009 Pou LOR -27B -43N -51B -53B -56N +63N -57B +61N -49B 2 8 27½ 932
61   PARISOT Raymonde 1010 Vet LOR -40N -35B -59B -63N EXE -50B -54N -60B -53N 1 4 24½ 454
62   TONEGUTTI Flora 1099 Pup LOR -28N -6B -52N       EXE     1 4 18½ 602
63   REGNIER Marius 1099 Pup LOR       +61B -48N -60B -58N -59N -54B 1 4 14 788
www.000webhost.com