Echternacht 2012

Rangliste nach der 9.Runde

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu GegWrt
1. Fridman, Daniel GM 2653 GER 6 3 0 41½ 2384
2. Edouard, Romain GM 2625 Echternach FRA 6 3 0 41 2349
3. Khenkin, Igor GM 2670 Echternach GER 6 3 0 40½ 2387
4. Istratescu, Andre GM 2636 Echternach FRA 6 3 0 40 2353
5. David, Alberto GM 2610 Echternach LUX 7 1 1 39½ 2340
6. Berelowitsch, Ale GM 2584 Echternach GER 7 1 1 38 2246
7. Sumets, Andrey GM 2599 Echternach UKR 7 1 1 37½ 2217
8. Landa, Konstantin GM 2646 RUS 6 2 1 7 39½ 2323
9. Sanikidze, Tornik GM 2616 Differdange GEO 6 2 1 7 39½ 2310
10. Lalic, Bogdan GM 2507 CRO 6 2 1 7 37 2185
11. Henrichs, Thomas IM 2483 Echternach GER 6 2 1 7 35 2105
12. Wiedenkeller, Mic IM 2475 Echternach LUX 5 3 1 38 2311
13. Castaneda, Georgu GM 2522 PER 6 1 2 37½ 2263
14. Hoffmann, Michael GM 2486 SG Solingen GER 6 1 2 36½ 2191
15. Milov, Leonid IM 2509 GER 6 1 2 36½ 2164
16. Polaczek, Richard IM 2383 BEL 6 1 2 36 2217
17. Van den Berg, Bra 2249 SG Amersfoort NED 5 3 1 35½ 2160
18. Boidman, Yuri IM 2412 Echternach GER 6 1 2 35 2192
19. Klip, Hans IM 2376 Herve NED 6 1 2 35 2138
20. Jansa, Vlastimil GM 2454 CZE 6 1 2 35 2103
21. Jeitz, Christian 2212 TSP Bieles LUX 5 3 1 34½ 2037
22. Morawietz, Dieter IM 2408 Klub Kölner Sch GER 6 1 2 34 2117
23. Linster, Philippe 2205 Esch LUX 6 1 2 33 2146
24. Weber, Jean-Marie 2187 Dommeldange-Beg LUX 6 1 2 32½ 2021
25. Karp, Serge 2088 Dommeldange-Beg LUX 5 3 1 32½ 1932
26. Van Leent, Dimitr FM 2192 SG Amersfoort NED 6 1 2 31 2005
27. Wagener, Claude FM 2264 Echternach LUX 6 1 2 30½ 1965
28. Klundt, Klaus IM 2365 SK Heusenstamm GER 6 1 2 26½ 1762
29. Van Dooren, Dirk FM 2275 Veldhoven NED 5 2 2 6 35½ 2238
30. Jonkman, Harmen GM 2417 NED 5 2 2 6 34½ 2207
31. Taddei, Benoit FM 2328 FRA 5 2 2 6 33½ 2115
32. Berend, Fred IM 2381 Dudelange LUX 5 2 2 6 33½ 2107
33. Yankelevich, Lev 2162 Differdange GER 4 4 1 6 32½ 2137
34. Binham, Timothy IM 2301 Europchess FIN 6 0 3 6 32 2120
35. Kaber, Claude 2165 Schifflange LUX 6 0 3 6 32 2103
36. Barzen, Pascal 2119 SG Reil-Kinheim GER 6 0 3 6 32 2095
37. Prizker, Boris 2267 Dudelange GER 6 0 3 6 32 2087
38. Barthel, Ansgar 2163 Differdange GER 5 2 2 6 32 2087
39. Horn, Peter 2159 Concordia Hambu GER 6 0 3 6 32 2071
40. Beckmann, David 2001 TV Borken GER 5 2 2 6 31½ 2119
41. Telöken, Andreas 2115 SC Brühl GER 5 2 2 6 31½ 2092
42. Mossong, Hubert FM 2157 Dudelange LUX 5 2 2 6 31 2043
43. Reinemer, Frank 2216 Langenfelder SF GER 5 2 2 6 30½ 1969
44. Krpan, Karlo 2125 Schachklub Ensd CRO 6 0 3 6 29 1988
45. Limberg, Martin 2120 SW Oberhausen GER 6 0 3 6 29 1909
46. Wallhof, Dieter 1986 SV Welper GER 6 0 3 6 28 1917
47. Daces, Philippe 2010 Amay BEL 4 4 1 6 28 1893
48. Ghavami, Seyed-Re 1912 Schifflange LUX 6 0 3 6 26 1823
49. Johann, Stefan 2207 SK Ludwigshafen GER 5 1 3 34 2152
50. Berend, Elvira WGM 2331 w Dudelange LUX 5 1 3 33½ 2141
51. Kessler, Andreas 2143 SG Reil-Kinheim GER 5 1 3 33 2184
52. Wilger, Frank 2096 Turm Raesfeld/E GER 5 1 3 31½ 2116
53. Trauth, Michael 2159 Echternach GER 4 3 2 31½ 2062
54. Schartz, Alain 2146 Dudelange LUX 4 3 2 31½ 2051
55. Gengler, Pierre 2153 Differdange LUX 5 1 3 31 2124
56. Smits, Sebastiaan 2171 Helmond SC NED 5 1 3 31 2070
57. Ludy, Klaus 2086 SC Pirmasens GER 5 1 3 31 2003
58. Schwab, Patrick 1892 Nordstad LUX 4 3 2 30 2020
59. Johann, Christof 2182 SK Frankenthal GER 5 1 3 30 2008
60. Hirschinger, Thom 2083 SK Landau GER 4 3 2 30 2004
61. Teich, Udo 2057 SV Welper GER 4 3 2 29½ 1962
62. Cerasi, Umberto 2005 Dommeldange-Beg ITA 5 1 3 29½ 1947
63. Stadtfeld, Martin 1671 SC Juenkerath GER 5 1 3 29 1995
64. Lenaerts, Lennert 2043 Philidor Genk BEL 5 1 3 28½ 2005
65. Gehrke, Rolf 2052 Concordia Hambu GER 5 1 3 28½ 1923
66. Smit, Maarten 2036 Helmond SC NED 5 1 3 28 1994
67. Sauvage, Eric 2033 666 BEL 5 1 3 28 1968
68. Peeters, Tim 2016 Rokade Westerlo BEL 5 1 3 28 1928
69. Meertens, Martin 2134 Klub Kölner Sch NED 4 3 2 28 1913
70. Hardt, Bernd 1984 SC-VFR Koblenz GER 5 1 3 27½ 1930
71. Kalmes, René 2034 Luxembourg 1915 LUX 3 5 1 27 1847
72. Salentiny, Eric 1915 Perlé LUX 5 1 3 26½ 1901
73. Calleja, Jesus 2116 Dommeldange-Beg ESP 5 1 3 26½ 1886
74. Wöltge, Carsten 1866 Remagen GER 4 3 2 26½ 1768
75. Iasman, Inna 1975 w FRA 5 1 3 26½ 1752
76. Stull, Norbert 2060 Differdange LUX 3 5 1 26 1878
77. Van Gils, Martin 2005 Almere NED 5 1 3 25 1773
78. Henrichs, Wenke 2092 w Echternach GER 4 3 2 25 1707
79. Afek, Yochanan IM 2288 ISR 5 0 4 5 31 2104
80. Doison, Axel 2072 Echternach BEL 4 2 3 5 29 1992
81. Besel, Waldemar 2083 SV Betzdorf-Kir GER 5 0 4 5 29 1988
82. Braas, Patrick 1931 Echternach LUX 4 2 3 5 28½ 2048
83. Faber, Hugo 2061 Helmond SC NED 4 2 3 5 28½ 1991
84. Monaville, Guy 2115 Perlé BEL 4 2 3 5 28½ 1920
85. Thirion, Marcel 2157 Herve BEL 4 2 3 5 28½ 1881
86. Schulze-Schwering 1964 TV Borken GER 5 0 4 5 28 2052
87. Hoffmann, Roger 2029 Nordstad LUX 5 0 4 5 28 2003
88. Blijlevens, Pim 1920 Helmond SC NED 5 0 4 5 27 1964
89. Gesing, Felix 1976 SG Turm Raesfel GER 5 0 4 5 27 1913
90. Goerens, Jean-Pau 2001 Differdange LUX 5 0 4 5 27 1863
91. Nägele, Hans-Jürg 1895 Schwaikheim e.V GER 4 2 3 5 26½ 1877
92. Gorse, Gérard 2104 Colmar Echecs FRA 3 4 2 5 26½ 1870
93. Rizovic, Sefcet 2009 Nordstad SRB 4 2 3 5 26½ 1849
94. Van Ael, Bert 1965 BEL 4 2 3 5 26 1806
95. Kruis, Ruud 1943 Dommeldange-Beg NED 4 2 3 5 25½ 1886
96. Böcker, Jürgen 1905 SW Oberhausen GER 4 2 3 5 25½ 1849
97. Wuijts, Johan 1799 Helmond SC NED 4 2 3 5 25 1984
98. Schmidt, Waldemar 2029 GER 5 0 4 5 25 1882
99. Schumacher, Helmu 2031 Eynatten BEL 4 2 3 5 25 1874
100. Birkin, Mark 1914 Leeds ENG 5 0 4 5 25 1822
101. Lemaic, Mile 1906 Klub Kölner Sch GER 5 0 4 5 25 1818
102. Dinev, Dimiter 1896 Perlé BEL 5 0 4 5 25 1801
103. Birtz, Claude 1893 Schifflange LUX 3 4 2 5 25 1769
104. Murariu, Nicky 2051 GER 5 0 4 5 25 1764
105. Verduyckt, Johan 1866 Rokade Westerlo BEL 4 2 3 5 25 1709
106. Van der Giessen, 1955 w Almere NED 4 2 3 5 24½ 1855
107. Van Drie, Rik 2058 Leusden NED 4 2 3 5 24½ 1766
108. Jennewein, Norber 1851 SC 1976 Fehrbac GER 5 0 4 5 24 1657
109. Hitzges, Lothar 999 GER 4 2 3 5 23½ 1916
110. Lopez Popov, Ivan 1719 Echternach LUX 4 2 3 5 23½ 1893
111. Pierrot, Fabrice 1755 Hayange Philido FRA 4 2 3 5 23 1916
112. Mergen, Mathias 1639 Dudelange LUX 5 0 4 5 23 1843
113. Pimenta, Antonio 2006 Dommeldange-Beg LUX 5 0 4 5 23 1757
114. Bariani, Sébastie 1822 Schifflange FRA 3 4 2 5 23 1634
115. Claes, Luc 1839 Rokade Westerlo BEL 4 2 3 5 22½ 1606
116. Rätsch, Kurt 2021 Schöneck GER 4 2 3 5 22 1789
117. Zeybekoglu, Cemil 1522 SG DJK Dillinge GER 3 4 2 5 21 1856
118. Yankelevich, Mich 1718 Differdange GER 4 2 3 5 21 1745
119. Schulz, Jörg 1654 SF Schlebusch GER 5 0 4 5 20 1697
120. Hasani, Driton 1809 Bonnevoie LUX 5 0 4 5 19 1747
121. Bellens, Steven 1849 Rokade Westerlo BEL 4 1 4 25½ 1802
122. Brömmel, Chris 1850 Turm Raesfeld/E GER 3 3 3 24½ 1656
123. Niebaum, Karl 1927 SV Welper GER 3 3 3 24 1832
124. Van Boxtel, Danni 1888 Helmond SC NED 3 3 3 24 1731
125. Schmerwitz, Reinh 1877 Schachfreunde K GER 4 1 4 24 1702
126. Van Asseldonk, Pa 2031 Helmond SC NED 4 1 4 23½ 1840
127. Hoegener, Claude 2051 TSP Bieles LUX 4 1 4 23½ 1700
128. Densing, Gerd 1879 SC Jünkerath GER 4 1 4 23½ 1646
129. Wietor, Henri 1816 Differdange LUX 4 1 4 23 1981
130. Ludewig, Robert 1901 Bettemburg LUX 3 3 3 23 1773
131. Meinhardt, Günthe 1892 Köln-Müngersdor GER 4 1 4 23 1725
132. Rastoder, Selim 1772 Junglinster LUX 4 1 4 22 1865
133. Kries, Yvon 1737 Nordstad LUX 4 1 4 22 1837
134. Palenta, Damian 1734 SW Oberhausen GER 4 1 4 21½ 1851
135. Montforts, Ton 1640 MSK NED 4 1 4 21 1727
136. Fadil, Hicham 1936 Differdange LUX 4 1 4 21 1661
137. Holl, Michael 1804 SW Oberhausen GER 4 1 4 20½ 1881
138. Kessler, Lucien 1744 Esch LUX 4 1 4 20½ 1783
139. Schreiner, Toni 999 GER 3 3 3 19 1725
140. Blanchard, Alain 1828 Hayange FRA 4 1 4 19 1648
141. Robinson, Roland 1763 Helmond SC NED 3 3 3 18½ 1656
142. Verbruggen, Peter 1673 Schaakclub Beve BEL 3 3 3 18½ 1650
143. Nover, Jens 1722 SW Oberhausen GER 3 3 3 18½ 1573
144. Schäfer, Rainer 1672 Wittlich GER 4 1 4 18½ 1543
145. Grziwa, Dominik 1645 GER 4 1 4 18 1741
146. Adami, Eric 1792 Schifflange LUX 4 1 4 18 1617
147. Hofman, Richard 1600 NED 3 2 4 4 25 2036
148. Milanovic, Milan 1943 Nordstad LUX 4 0 5 4 24 1901
149. Mertens, David 1897 Esch LUX 4 0 5 4 24 1786
150. Plooijer, Johan 1813 De Waagtoren NED 3 2 4 4 23½ 1953
151. Buzilla, Gheorghe 1711 Noorderwijk BEL 3 2 4 4 23½ 1939
152. Kaizer, Bert 1754 Oosten-Toren Am NED 3 2 4 4 23½ 1910
153. Oskam, Caspar 1788 SG Amersfoort GER 4 0 5 4 23 2026
154. Buter, André 1825 Schaakgroep Koe NED 3 2 4 4 22½ 1734
155. Houtsma, Sybrand 1781 SC Assen NED 3 2 3 4 21½ 1951
156. Beltman, Guus 1801 SG Amersfoort NED 3 2 4 4 21½ 1835
157. Seeger, Simon 1369 SV Betzdorf - K GER 2 4 3 4 21 1850
158. Kuckelkorn, Jörg 1745 SW Oberhausen GER 4 0 5 4 21 1841
159. Lucifora, Nicolas 1810 Perlé BEL 3 2 4 4 21 1829
160. Vervloet, Staf 1586 Noorderwijk BEL 4 0 5 4 21 1796
161. Kappes, Dieter 2000 Sfr.Konz-Kartha GER 4 0 5 4 21 1755
162. Haka, Halit 1960 Bonnevoie GRE 4 0 5 4 21 1748
163. Bovy, Mathieu 1906 SF Wirtzfeld BEL 4 0 5 4 21 1720
164. Satter, Manfred 1811 SC Herxheim GER 2 4 3 4 20½ 1936
165. Bissen, Philippe 1613 Nordstad LUX 2 4 3 4 20½ 1815
166. Roomer, Paul 1902 Schaakgroep Koe NED 3 2 4 4 20½ 1670
167. Zilles, Paul 1830 SF Wirtzfeld BEL 3 2 4 4 20½ 1640
168. Lukas, Hubertus 1811 SG DJK Dillinge GER 4 0 5 4 20 1900
169. Scholl, Alois 1553 SV Schwalbach GER 4 0 5 4 20 1868
170. Libbrecht, Koen 1673 Noorderwijk BEL 3 2 4 4 20 1696
171. Jordan, Günter 1761 SV Betzdorf-Kir GER 2 4 3 4 19½ 1753
172. Van de Merwe, Pet 1777 Oosten-Toren Am NED 2 4 3 4 19 1749
173. Van de Gevel, Ed 1821 SG Amersfoort NED 4 0 5 4 19 1559
174. Hinz, Lothar 1525 Tus Ende GER 3 2 4 4 18½ 1779
175. Lobbenmeier, Stef 1020 SW Oberhausen GER 3 2 4 4 18½ 1733
176. De Vet, Sylvin 1591 Rokade Westerlo BEL 2 4 3 4 18½ 1687
177. Biryukov, Alexei 1633 Differdange LUX 4 0 5 4 18 1726
178. Neu, Audric 1530 Differdange LUX 3 2 4 4 17½ 1730
179. Van Stiphout, Mar 1775 Overpelt BEL 3 2 4 4 17½ 1729
180. Hoffmann, Nick 1518 Echternach LUX 3 2 4 4 17½ 1720
181. Agovic, Esad 1666 Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 5 4 17 1623
182. Nierhaus, Robin 1436 SW Oberhausen GER 3 2 4 4 16½ 1702
183. Christidis, Chris 1549 Junglinster GRE 4 0 5 4 16 1615
184. Erkic, Marko 1620 SV Schwaikheim GER 4 0 5 4 16 1592
185. Labriaire, Millo 1352 Helmond SC NED 4 0 5 4 15 1640
186. Wilwert, Loris 1551 Differdange LUX 3 2 4 4 14 1550
187. Neyens, François 1552 Steinfort LUX 4 0 5 4 13 1467
188. Jadin, Yves 1823 Dudelange LUX 3 1 5 23 1799
189. Vollmer, Marcel 1625 SC Geradstetten GER 2 3 4 22½ 1963
190. Roller, Paul 1885 Esch LUX 3 1 5 22 1720
191. Engel, Ewald 1748 Echternach GER 3 1 5 21½ 1914
192. Bakels, Rob 1714 Helmond SC NED 3 1 4 21 1886
193. Klein, Robert 1657 SW Oberhausen GER 2 3 4 20½ 1826
194. Därmann, Ulrich 1582 SV Welper GER 3 1 5 20½ 1808
195. Greven, Ron 1774 WSC DePion NED 2 3 4 18½ 1786
196. Nierhaus, Tim 1495 SW Oberhausen GER 2 3 4 18 1781
197. Szigetvari, André 1672 666 BEL 3 1 5 18 1521
198. Cosic, Mehmedalij 1623 Nordstad LUX 3 1 5 17½ 1641
199. Frans, David 1442 Noorderwijk BEL 3 1 5 17 1695
200. Schirtz, Albert 1663 Echternach GER 2 3 4 17 1475
201. Folkertsma, Peter 1550 Oppositie Heilo NED 3 1 5 16½ 1751
202. Hettema, Jan 1496 Schaakgroep Koe NED 3 1 5 16 1680
203. Duijm, Marcel 1521 Oosten-Toren Am NED 3 1 5 16 1678
204. Van der Fluit, Fr 1554 Oosten-Toren Am NED 3 1 5 16 1602
205. Royer, Sylvie 1554 w TSP Bieles LUX 3 1 5 16 1577
206. Karpez, Dani 1427 Houthalen-Oost BEL 2 3 4 15½ 1696
207. Dierckx, Jef 1518 Noorderwijk BEL 2 3 4 15½ 1650
208. Dekoker, Patricia 1346 w Herve BEL 3 1 5 15 1577
209. Mary, Julien 1675 Dommeldange-Beg BEL 2 3 4 15 1562
210. Renn, Kevin 1463 Differdange LUX 3 1 5 14½ 1598
211. Leonhardt, Herber 1660 Dudweiler GER 3 1 5 14½ 1408
212. Reypens, Jan-Drie 1514 Rokade Westerlo BEL 2 3 4 14 1612
213. Bürger, Arsène 1530 Nordstad LUX 3 1 3 13½ 1387
214. Kappelmann, Flori 1358 Sfr. Bitburg GER 3 1 5 12½ 1524
215. Stratmann, Lars 1425 SW Oberhausen GER 3 1 5 12 1607
216. Hodzic, Elvir 1700 Perle SRB 3 0 6 3 18 1750
217. Grunwald, Günther 1683 SW Oberhausen GER 2 2 5 3 18 1745
218. Tatarowikc, Diete 1438 SC Herxheim GER 3 0 6 3 17 1746
219. Murzynski, Roman 1677 * Luxembourg 1915 LUX 3 0 5 3 17 1701
220. Peereboom, Gerrit 1550 De Waagtoren NED 2 2 5 3 16 1787
221. Hubert, René 1575 666 BEL 1 4 4 3 16 1658
222. Cerf, Henri 1583 Echternach LUX 3 0 6 3 16 1625
223. Verschoor, Patric 1521 SG Amersfoort NED 2 2 5 3 15½ 1735
224. Conte, Roberto 1368 Houthalen-Oost BEL 3 0 6 3 15 1670
225. Heintze, Sven 1515 SW Oberhausen GER 2 2 5 3 14½ 1633
226. Dans, Guy 1438 666 BEL 2 2 5 3 14 1572
227. Ludewig-Gambucci, 1461 w Bettemburg LUX 3 0 6 3 14 1565
228. Vissers, Nico 1492 SV Odi NED 3 0 6 3 13 1567
229. Kühn, Herbert 999 SC Juenkerath GER 2 2 5 3 12½ 1560
230. Drijbooms, Lauren 1416 Noorderwijk BEL 3 0 6 3 12 1511
231. Clement, Marc 1537 Dudelange LUX 3 0 6 3 12 1480
232. Mouthuy, Jacky-Lo 1320 Esch BEL 3 0 6 3 11 1500
233. Biryukov, Sasha 1292 w Differdange LUX 3 0 6 3 11 1473
234. Mortier, Georges 1381 BEL 3 0 6 3 11 1471
235. Laeremans, Louis 1396 Noorderwijk BEL 3 0 6 3 11 1445
236. Verhoeven, Herman 1392 Noorderwijk BEL 1 4 4 3 10½ 1450
237. Jeyachandran, Ela 1330 Differdange LUX 2 2 5 3 10 1476
238. Torfs, Nico 1270 Noorderwijk BEL 3 0 6 3 10 1423
239. Renn, Max 1334 Differdange LUX 2 2 5 3 1343
240. Wickertsheim, Fra 1650 GER 2 1 6 15½ 1604
241. Donini, Carlo 1436 Bettembourg LUX 2 1 6 13½ 1621
242. Sotter-Klundt, Ge 1803 w SC Aschaffenbur GER 1 3 5 12½ 1581
243. Michiels, Jef 1465 Noorderwijk BEL 2 1 6 12½ 1550
244. Schwarz, Christia 1052 SW Oberhausen GER 1 3 5 11 1539
245. Paff, Lukas 1117 Sfr. Bitburg GER 2 1 6 1483
246. Van Gheluwe, Fran 999 SF Wirtzfeld BEL 1 3 5 9 1357
247. Krier, Serge 1603 * Junglinster LUX 2 0 4 2 13 1701
248. Wolff, Alfred 1714 * GER 2 0 4 2 12 1599
249. Grziwa, Godehard 1069 GER 1 2 6 2 12 1565
250. Lehmann, Robert 999 Bitburg GER 2 0 7 2 10 1455
251. Whelan, Artur 1000 Sfr. Bitburg GER 1 2 6 2 9 1476
252. Horwat, Philipp 1000 SW Oberhausen GER 1 2 6 2 9 1470
253. Wildner, Max 1000 SW Oberhausen GER 1 2 6 2 8 1445
254. Bauer, Renate 1000 w SW Oberhausen GER 2 0 7 2 8 1439
255. Nguyen, Truong 1000 Sfr. Bitburg GER 2 0 7 2 8 1402
256. Lanfermann, Alexa 1000 SW Oberhausen GER 2 0 7 2 7 1356
257. Mayer, Lukas 1000 Bitburg GER 2 0 7 2 6 1433
258. Bauer, Sebastian 1000 SW Oberhausen GER 2 0 7 2 6 1375
259. Telöken, Thomas 1000 SC Brühl GER 2 0 7 2 6 1356
260. Lauff, Alex 1200 Echternach LUX 2 0 6 2 4 1378
261. Klein, Christian 1257 Schifflange LUX 2 0 7 2 3 1304
262. Müller, Maurice 1650 * Schachfreunde B GER 1 1 4 10½ 1663
263. Alberty, Jean-Pau 1514 * Junglinster LUX 1 0 3 1 7 1647
264. Erdeljan, Alain 999 Differdange LUX 1 0 8 1 6 1384
265. Ma, Laurent 1205 * Echternach LUX 1 0 4 1 5 1528
266. Lenaerts, Robbe 999 Philidor Genk BEL 1 0 8 1 5 1342
267. Kemp, Jim 1241 * Echternach LUX 0 0 4 0 0 1531
www.000webhost.com