11 eme open de St Dié des Vosges tournoi B <1600

Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Pts Ka. Bu. Perf. FFE
1   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 1567 Ben LOR +23B +34N +8B +12N =2B +6N +4B +11N 7,5 30 42,5 1914 1914
2   LAMOTTE Nicolas 1581 Min LOR +38N +10B +33N +4B =1N +30B =3N =5B 6,5 26 44 1749 1749
3   IDOUX Rene 1575 Vet ALS +28N +16B =30N =15B +7N +12B =2B +6N 6,5 26 41,5 1749 1749
4   CICCOLI Theo 1548 Ppo LOR +54B +41N +21B -2N +32B +16N -1N +15B 6 26 40 1652 1652
5   MASSON Sylvain 1518 Sen LOR +49N +26B =15N =42B =9N +23B +19B =2N 6 24 38,5 1644 1644
6   GUIBERTEAU Thierry 1562 Sen ALS +25N +14B +9N =7B +15N -1B +18N -3B 5,5 24 44,5 1623 1623
7   LACHENAL Philippe 1570 Sen LOR +52B +32N +17B =6N -3B -18N +29B +13N 5,5 24 38,5 1578 1578
8   JORDAN Clement 1470 Sen ALS +53N +51B -1N +14B -16N =20B +26N +24B 5,5 24 37,5 1496 1496
9   POTTERIE Guillaume 1460 Sen LOR +48B +46N -6B +29N =5B -19N +43B +23N 5,5 24 36 1523 1514
10   FERRY Michel 1440 Vet LOR +50B -2N =23B +22N -24B +46N +42N +30B 5,5 24 35,5 1506 1506
11   MEYER Albert 1540 Sen ALS =44N -42B +36N +60B +43N +26B +24N -1B 5,5 24 34 1509 1501
12   JORDAN Nicolas 1470 Ben ALS +65B +55N +19B -1B +20N -3N -13B +35N 5 23 37 1485 1493
13   BONINI Alexandre 1340 Pup LOR -15N +56B -35N +51B +55N +33B +12N -7B 5 23 32 1465 1473
14   PRINCIPATO Guillaume 1400 Pup LOR +57B -6N +55B -8N +50B -17N +54B +32N 5 23 32 1422 1423
15   HARMAND Yann 1585 Sen LOR +13B +18N =5B =3N -6B +35N +32B -4N 5 22 41,5 1557 1565
16   MARCHAL Georges 1416 Vet   +59B -3N +27B +52N +8B -4B =30N =17N 5 22 38 1501 1501
17   WEIL David 1500 Ben ALS +31N +43B -7N -20B +27N +14B =25N =16B 5 22 37,5 1450 1450
18   MUTZEL Annabelle 1458 Pup IDF +56N -15B +28N +31B =42N +7B -6B =19N 5 22 37 1533 1533
19   MASSON Dominique 1570 Sen ALS +60N +20B -12N =30B +58N +9B -5N =18B 5 22 36,5 1531 1531
20   DE TALANCE Berenice 1400 Pou LOR +61B -19N +45B +17N -12B =8N =21B +40N 5 22 35,5 1486 1497
21   FALINE Patrick 1460 Vet LOR +63N +36B -4N =26B -23N +45B =20N +25B 5 22 34 1389 1377
22   JUCHAT Gael 1310 Pup LOR =42N -44B +38N -10B +60N =27B +53N +33B 5 22 31 1446 1446
23   ZACHARY Caroline 1280 Sen ALS -1N +37B =10N +40N +21B -5N +34B -9B 4,5 21 41,5 1471 1471
24   ADRIAN Lucien 1360 Pup LOR +66N -30B +51N =58B +10N +42B -11B -8N 4,5 21 32,5 1450 1448
25   OUNNOUGHENE Gregoire 1270 Pup LOR -6B +61N -32B +48N +59B +34N =17B -21N 4,5 21 32,5 1395 1386
26   FERRAND Christine 1372 Sen LAN +69B -5N +50B =21N +46B -11N -8B +48N 4,5 21 32,5 1371 1360
27   TACONNAT Jose 1250 Sen LOR -33N +68B -16N +37B -17B =22N +59B +43N 4,5 21 30 1344 1343
28   MULLER Maud 1300 Pup ALS -3B +59N -18B +65N +61B -32N =48B +45N 4,5 21 29,5 1334 1325
29   DE TALANCE Stephane 1370 Sen LOR +68N -33B +63N -9B =31N +58B -7N +44B 4,5 21 28,5 1380 1381
30   GROTHE Franz 1505 Cad LOR +45B +24N =3B =19N +34B -2N =16B -10N 4,5 20 40,5 1490 1490
31   ZACHARY Matheo 1204 Pou ALS -17B +69N +41B -18N =29B =40N +47B =42N 4,5 20 30,5 1436 1438
32   ADRIAN Louise 1432 Ben LOR +64N -7B +25N +35B -4N +28B -15N -14B 4 20 35,5 1392 1400
33   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1530 Vet LOR +27B +29N -2B -34N +54B -13N +52B -22N 4 20 35,5 1352 1352
34   INFANTI Christophe 1410 Sen FRC +37N -1B +49N +33B -30N -25B -23N +55B 4 20 35,5 1336 1336
35   MOSTEFA KARA Kamil 1009 Pou LOR -43N EXE +13B -32N +52B -15B +58N -12B 4 20 32,5 1367 1367
36   REBUSCHI Leon 1010 Ppo LOR +47B -21N -11B -45N +65B -54N +50B +52N 4 20 28 1278 1377
37   CASIES Jules 1110 Pou LOR -34B -23N +47B -27N +57B -52N +63N +60B 4 20 27 1265 1265
38   FRANCIN Louise 1310 Ben LOR -2B -50N -22B -39N +67B +68N +64N +51B 4 20 25,5 1194 1192
39   QUAN Leya 1140 Pou ALS   -60B -53N +38B +63N -47N +56B +54N 4 20 25 1312 1312
40   HINZELIN Mireille 1440 Sen LOR -51N +53B =60N -23B +44N =31B +55N -20B 4 19 29 1249 1249
41   MOHR Stephane 1400 Sen FRC +67N -4B -31N +63B =45N -43B =49N +53B 4 19 27,5 1251 1228
42   HUBERT Rene 1575 Vet   =22B +11N +44B =5N =18B -24N -10B =31B 4 18 39,5 1390 1387
43   SCHMITT Manon 1370 Min LOR +35B -17N =46B +44N -11B +41N -9N -27B 3,5 18 35 1314 1322
44   VENARD Gautier 1260 Pou LOR =11B +22N -42N -43B -40B +60N +46B -29N 3,5 18 32,5 1336 1336
45   GEHIN Eliot 1210 Ben LOR -30N +66B -20N +36B =41B -21N +62N -28B 3,5 18 31 1262 1220
46   KHLOBYSTINE Michel 1160 Pou LOR +58N -9B =43N +62B -26N -10B -44N +63B 3,5 18 30 1306 1278
47   MUTZEL Joseph 1395 Vet IDF -36N -63B -37N +68B +51N +39B -31N =49B 3,5 18 26 1096 1046
48   LORENTZ Teddy 1199 Ben LOR -9N -58B +68N -25B +69N +62B =28N -26B 3,5 18 25,5 1221 1192
49   POIREL Marie-France 1220 Sen LOR -5B +57N -34B -50N +64B =59N =41B =47N 3,5 17 28 1232 1232
50   GOSPODARU Teodora 1180 Pou LOR -10N +38B -26N +49B -14N -55B -36N +66B 3 17 31 1168 1154
51   JUCHAT Remi 1160 Sen LOR +40B -8N -24B -13N -47B +65N +61B -38N 3 17 30,5 1228 1228
52   PRINCIPATO Vincent 1290 Sen LOR -7N +64B +62N -16B -35N +37B -33N -36B 3 17 30 1205 1184
53   CAPACES Dylan 1200 Pou LOR -8B -40N +39B -59N +66B +61N -22B -41N 3 17 30 1167 1152
54   ADRIAN Leopold 1260 Ppo LOR -4N +67B -58N +64B -33N +36B -14N -39B 3 17 29,5 1188 1188
55   GEHIN Raphael 1202 Sen LOR +62N -12B -14N +69B -13B +50N -40B -34N 3 17 29 1225 1196
56   BOCCARA Yvan 1180 Vet LOR -18B -13N -61B +57N -62N +69B -39N +64B 3 17 24,5 1086 1058
57   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1010 Ppo IDF -14N -49B -64N -56B -37N +67N +68B +69B 3 17 19,5 1041 1046
58   DANS Guy 1438 Vet   -46B +48N +54B =24N -19B -29N -35B =59N 3 16 30,5 1214 1213
59   WEIL Guillaume 1150 Pup ALS -16N -28B +66N +53B -25N =49B -27N =58B 3 16 29,5 1186 1172
60   THOMAS Amaryllis 1280 Ppo ALS -19B +39N =40B -11N -22B -44B +65N -37N 2,5 15 33 1184 1184
61   PARISOT Raymonde 1030 Vet LOR -20N -25B +56N +67B -28N -53B -51N =62B 2,5 15 27 1084 1063
62   HARTER Cyrille 1499 Sen LOR -55B +65N -52B -46N +56B -48N -45B =61N 2,5 15 23,5 1054 1045
63   RUYSSCHAERT Margareta 1200 Pup   -21B +47N -29B -41N -39B +66N -37B -46N 2 14 30,5 1080 1065
64   DESCHAMPS Irene 1150 Vet LOR -32B -52N +57B -54N -49N EXE -38B -56N 2 14 27,5 1000 1000
65   RUYSSCHAERT Anna 1200 Pou   -12N -62B +67N -28B -36N -51B -60B EXE 2 14 27 1000 1000
66   ROMAIN Marie 1009 Ppo LOR -24B -45N -59B EXE -53N -63B +69N -50N 2 14 23,5 1000 1000
67   OUPINDRIN Adora 1010 Pou IDF -41B -54N -65B -61N -38N -57B EXE +68N 2 14 22,5 1000 1000
68   HOCH Anna 1009 Ppo LOR -29B -27N -48B -47N EXE -38B -57N -67B 1 11 28,5 1000 1000
69   WINTER Cynthia 1010 Pup LOR -26N -31B EXE -55N -48B -56N -66B -57N 1 11 27 1000 1000
www.000webhost.com