Echternach 2013 : Classement final

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu GegWrt
1. Istratescu, Andre GM 2655 Echternach FRA 7 2 0 8 43½ 2367
2. Ringoir, Tanguy IM 2471 Fontaine BEL 6 3 0 40½ 2300
3. Khenkin, Igor GM 2601 GER 6 3 0 40 2308
4. Fridman, Daniel GM 2629 GER 7 1 1 40 2301
5. Edouard, Romain GM 2666 Echternach FRA 7 1 1 38 2247
6. Henrichs, Thomas IM 2458 Echternach GER 5 4 0 7 39 2247
7. Milov, Leonid GM 2540 GER 6 2 1 7 38½ 2272
8. Hoffmann, Michael GM 2462 Bonnevoie GER 7 0 2 7 38 2235
9. Polaczek, Richard IM 2409 BEL 6 2 1 7 37½ 2189
10. Wiedenkeller, Michael IM 2475 Echternach LUX 6 2 1 7 37 2181
11. Taddei, Benoît FM 2374 FRA 6 2 1 7 36½ 2194
12. Hammes, Michael IM 2343 KSK 47 Eynatten GER 6 2 1 7 36 2158
13. Yankelevich, Lev 2216 Differdange GER 7 0 2 7 34 2065
14. Morawietz, Dieter IM 2388 Klub Kölner SF GER 6 2 1 7 33 1991
15. Schroer, Klaus 2069 TV Borken GER 7 0 2 7 31 1956
16. Zatonskih, Anna IM 2473 w USA 5 3 1 39 2282
17. Boidman, Yuri IM 2382 Echternach GER 6 1 2 36½ 2224
18. Djuric, Stefan GM 2434 SRB 5 3 1 36½ 2178
19. Ginsburg, Gennadi GM 2513 GER 6 1 2 36 2184
20. Linster, Philippe 2253 Esch LUX 6 1 2 35½ 2106
21. Heinzel, Olaf IM 2379 Bonnevoie GER 6 1 2 35 2194
22. Aghabekyan, Liana wIM 2137 w Schifflange ARM 6 1 2 34½ 2083
23. Berend, Elvira wGM 2333 w Dudelange LUX 6 1 2 34 2128
24. Klundt, Klaus IM 2338 SK Heusenstamm GER 6 1 2 34 2108
25. Barthel, Ansgar 2213 Differdange GER 6 0 3 6 35 2181
26. Berend, Fred IM 2370 Dudelange LUX 6 0 3 6 35 2173
27. Jeitz, Christian 2223 TSP Bieles LUX 5 2 2 6 34½ 2105
28. Coenen, Norbert IM 2316 Aachener SV 185 GER 5 2 2 6 34½ 2102
29. Weller, Manuel 2168 SC Pirmasens GER 5 2 2 6 34 2162
30. Lenaerts, Lennert 2123 Philidor Genk BEL 6 0 3 6 33 2154
31. Jacobi, Robin 2213 SV Empor Erfurt GER 6 0 3 6 33 2093
32. Wagener, Claude FM 2240 Echternach LUX 5 2 2 6 33 2077
33. Gijsen, Stief 2142 Rokade Westerlo BEL 6 0 3 6 33 2070
34. Brunner, Nicolas IM 2413 Vandoeuvre FRA 6 0 3 6 33 2062
35. Bruch, Ingo FM 2280 GER 5 2 2 6 32½ 2034
36. Kessler, Andreas 2181 Schifflange GER 4 4 1 6 32 2062
37. Horn, Peter 2142 Concordia GER 4 4 1 6 32 2019
38. Weiss, Thomas 2213 Oberhausener SV GER 4 4 1 6 32 2005
39. Thirion, Marcel 2143 Herve (Belgique BEL 6 0 3 6 31 1982
40. Mossong, Hubert FM 2126 Dudelange LUX 5 2 2 6 30½ 1996
41. Wilger, Frank 2107 Echternach GER 5 2 2 6 30½ 1965
42. Vanhuyse, Nele 1878 w Kortrijk BEL 4 4 1 6 30 1967
43. Roos, Adrian 2201 Zottegem BEL 6 0 3 6 30 1960
44. Henrichs, Wenke 2049 w Echternach GER 6 0 3 6 30 1880
45. Hagmanns, Raphael 1835 Aachener SV 185 GER 5 2 2 6 30 1880
46. Kocur, Johan 2053 Philidor Genk BEL 4 4 1 6 30 1877
47. Smit, Maarten 2044 HSC Helmond NED 5 2 2 6 28½ 1974
48. Schwab, Patrick 1884 Nordstad LUX 4 4 1 6 28½ 1922
49. Hardt, Bernd 1984 VFR-SC Koblenz GER 6 0 3 6 27 1858
50. Janke, Christian 1972 SV Springer Sie GER 5 2 2 6 26½ 1849
51. Kalmes, René 1982 Luxembourg 1915 LUX 5 2 2 6 26½ 1848
52. Mikulskas, Arnold 2018 LTU 5 2 2 6 25½ 1854
53. Calleja, Jesus 2095 Dommeldange-Beg ESP 5 2 2 6 25½ 1778
54. Filipovic, Slobod 2204 Bonnevoie SRB 5 1 3 32 2097
55. Stanic, Zoran 2191 Bonnevoie CRO 5 1 3 31½ 2104
56. Prizker, Boris 2259 Schweich GER 5 1 3 31½ 2038
57. Limberg, Martin 2120 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 4 3 2 30½ 2021
58. Johann, Christof 2187 SK Frankenthal GER 5 1 3 30 2057
59. Warter, Siegfried 2149 GER 5 1 3 30 1976
60. Stull, Norbert 2075 Differdange LUX 4 3 2 30 1946
61. Ancheta, Lauro 1992 SC 1975 Bann USA 5 1 3 29½ 2004
62. Blijlevens, Pim 1934 HSC Helmond NED 4 3 2 29½ 2004
63. Augustin, Lucas W 2021 BRA 5 1 3 29½ 1986
64. Meertens, Martin 2165 Klub Kölner SF NED 5 1 3 29½ 1981
65. Kappes, Dieter 1991 SF Konz-Karthau GER 4 3 2 29 1982
66. Telöken, Andreas 2115 SV Südlohn GER 5 1 3 29 1972
67. Beckmann, David 1980 TV Borken GER 5 1 3 28½ 1913
68. Wuijts, Johan 1791 HSC Helmond NED 4 3 2 28 2046
69. Cerasi, Umberto 2031 Dommeldange-Beg ITA 5 1 3 28 1970
70. Schoeber, Peter 2166 Venlo NED 4 3 2 27½ 1940
71. Fontaine, Pierre 2056 Herve (Belgique BEL 4 3 2 27½ 1898
72. Blaeser, Romain 1971 Differdange LUX 4 3 2 26½ 1906
73. Gengler, Pierre 2134 TSP Bieles LUX 4 3 2 26½ 1895
74. Van der Ven, Charles 1923 SV Voorschoten NED 4 3 2 26½ 1864
75. Peeters, Tim 2043 Rokade Westerlo BEL 5 1 3 26½ 1846
76. Hartog, Marc 1948 WSC de Pion NED 4 3 2 26½ 1816
77. Pütter, Pascal 1934 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 5 1 3 25½ 1843
78. Sauvage, Eric 2016 Le 666 BEL 5 1 3 24½ 1727
79. Greven, Ron 1793 WSC De Pion NED 4 3 2 23½ 1862
80. Bakels, Rob 1669 HSC Helmond NED 5 1 3 23½ 1675
81. Schröder, Jan-Christian FM 2335 SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 2 3 5 32½ 2167
82. Trauth, Michael 2182 Echternach GER 4 2 3 5 30 2036
83. Gehrke, Rolf 2052 Concordia GER 4 2 3 5 29½ 1918
84. Spreemann, Ralf 2014 SV Mendig-Mayen GER 4 2 3 5 29 2090
85. Kaber, Claude 2150 Schifflange LUX 4 2 3 5 29 1959
86. Steyls, Kristof 1858 de Centrumpion BEL 4 2 3 5 29 1907
87. Brömmel, Chris 1850 SG Turm Raesfel GER 5 0 4 5 29 1881
88. Schmidt, Waldemar 1996 SC Kettig GER 5 0 4 5 28 1984
89. Kürschners, Stefan 1975 Oberhausener SV GER 4 2 3 5 28 1920
90. Nägele, Hans-Jürg 1881 SV Schwaikheim GER 5 0 4 5 28 1906
91. Van Kempen, Roderick 2009 SV Voorschoten NED 4 2 3 5 27½ 1966
92. Schelwokat, Peter 1953 SG Gladbeck 19/ GER 4 2 3 5 27½ 1941
93. Raygrotzki, Norbert 1936 Oberhausener SV GER 3 4 2 5 27½ 1897
94. Monaville, Guy 2094 Perlé BEL 3 4 2 5 27 1868
94. Scherer, Frank 2072 SC Pirmasens GER 3 4 2 5 27 1868
96. Toth, Laszlo 1978 SF Konz-Karthau LUX 3 4 2 5 27 1831
97. Berisha, Faik 1930 SC Wittlich GER 4 2 3 5 26½ 1906
98. Van Gils, Martin 1985 Almere NED 4 2 3 5 26½ 1898
99. Hilarius, Sander 2033 SV Voorschoten NED 4 2 3 5 26 1926
100. Salentiny, Eric 1939 Perlé LUX 4 2 3 5 26 1866
101. Murariu, Nicky 2051 GER 5 0 4 5 26 1852
102. Sroka, Dirk 2090 SC Gelnhausen GER 3 4 2 5 25½ 1857
103. Stein, Daniel 1843 SC Bad Dürkheim GER 4 2 3 5 25½ 1681
104. Wambach, Patrick 1957 Echternach GER 3 4 2 5 25 1920
105. Stern, Geoffrey 1963 Bonnevoie LUX 3 4 2 5 25 1843
106. Heylen, Joris 1888 Noorderwijk BEL 5 0 4 5 25 1776
107. Meinhardt, Günther 1892 SF Köln-Müngers GER 5 0 4 5 24 1751
108. Neuman, Carlo 1913 Perlé LUX 4 2 3 5 23½ 1726
109. Ludewig, Robert 1917 Bettembourg LUX 4 2 3 5 23½ 1719
110. Bongers, Erik 1948 SV Voorschoten NED 3 4 2 5 23½ 1670
111. Hoegener, Claude 2047 TSP Bieles LUX 5 0 4 5 23 1730
112. Brinckmann, Ulrich 1790 SK Korb 1948 GER 4 2 3 5 22 1908
113. Kaizer, Bert 1763 Oosten-Toren Am NED 4 2 3 5 22 1859
114. Quabach, Jürgen 2026 Grünfeld Köln GER 4 2 3 5 21½ 1722
115. Montforts, Ton 1673 MSK NED 4 2 3 5 21½ 1705
116. Stratmann, Lars 1519 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 4 2 3 5 20½ 1759
117. Dessers, Michel 1810 BEL 5 0 4 5 18 1622
118. Schröder, Oliver 1544 SV Lahn Limburg GER 5 0 4 5 17 1614
119. Schmidt, Werner 1902 SV Schwaikheim GER 4 1 4 27½ 1970
120. Ludy, Klaus 2049 SC Pirmasens GER 4 1 4 27½ 1935
121. Van Asseldonk, Paul 2046 HSC Helmond NED 4 1 4 27 1873
122. Bovy, Mathieu 1906 SF Wirtzfeld BEL 3 3 3 26½ 1973
123. Filho, Marcelo Ad 1867 BRA 4 1 4 26½ 1749
124. Niedenthal, Robert 1859 Hofheim GER 4 1 4 26 1825
125. Mello, Amanda Car 1877 w BRA 3 3 3 26 1791
126. Daubenfeld, Gilles 2127 TSP Bieles LUX 4 1 4 25 1934
127. Telöken, Daniel 1889 SV Brühl GER 4 1 4 25 1839
128. Mertens, David 1882 Esch LUX 3 3 3 25 1782
129. Houtsma, Sybrand 1763 Assen NED 4 1 4 24½ 1967
130. Hasani, Driton 1779 Bonnevoie LUX 4 1 4 24 1943
131. Frederiksen, Jens 1732 Caissa Woluwé DEN 3 3 3 24 1928
132. Satter, Manfred 1919 SC Herxheim GER 3 3 3 24 1834
133. Van der Giessen, Ada 1955 w Almere NED 4 1 4 24 1832
134. Both, Gert 1958 SV Voorschoten NED 4 1 4 24 1807
135. Hitzges, Lothar 1880 GER 4 1 4 24 1717
136. Descamps, Bert 1825 SK Artevelde BEL 3 3 3 24 1661
137. Boukrate, Azzedine 1881 Esch LUX 3 3 3 24 1636
138. Szigetvari, André 1641 Le 666 BEL 3 3 3 23½ 1864
139. Lemaic, Mile 1883 Klub Kölner SF GER 4 1 4 23½ 1704
140. Schmerwitz, Reinhard 1864 SF Köln-Mülheim GER 4 1 4 23½ 1566
141. Kruis, Rudy 1947 Dommeldange-Beg NED 3 3 3 23 1796
142. Berker, Daniel 1578 SK Altenkirchen GER 3 3 3 22½ 1764
143. Pimenta, Antonio 1970 Dommeldange-Beg POR 3 3 3 22½ 1748
144. Klein, Robert 1662 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 3 3 3 22½ 1731
145. Haka, Halit 1933 Bonnevoie GRE 4 1 4 22½ 1723
146. Loo, Bernd 1902 Eynatten BEL 0 9 0 22½ 1612
147. Lopez Popov, Ivan 1719 Echternach LUX 3 3 3 22 1827
148. Cuttaia, Gialinto 1802 CRELEL BEL 4 1 4 21½ 1961
149. Haug, Harald 1779 SV Jedesheim GER 4 1 4 21½ 1879
150. Lucifora, Nicolas 1810 Perlé BEL 4 1 4 21½ 1809
151. Van de Kimmenade, Willfred
1732 HSC Helmond NED 4 1 4 21½ 1760
152. Kremer, Nadine 1799 w Dudelange LUX 3 3 3 21 1937
153. Daces, Philippe 2009 Amay BEL 4 1 4 21 1761
154. Prautzsch, Harald 1666 Turm Wadern GER 4 1 4 21 1588
155. Holl, Michael 1798 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 4 1 4 20½ 1872
156. Kamps, Ronald 1769 Opening 64 NED 3 3 3 20½ 1779
157. Sterckx, Pieter 1705 Rokade Westerlo BEL 4 1 4 20½ 1730
158. Vollmer, Marcel 1677 SC Grunbach GER 4 1 4 20½ 1661
159. Roos, Elias 1422 SG Trier GER 2 5 2 19½ 1806
160. Terwagne, Bertrand 999 CRELEL BEL 4 1 4 19½ 1757
161. Buck, Klaus-Michael 1730 Stade GER 4 1 4 19½ 1622
162. Leonhardt, Herbert 1639 SC Dudweiler GER 4 1 4 19 1833
163. Demazy, Kevin 1740 Steinfort BEL 3 3 3 17½ 1472
164. Maurer, Martin 999 Dommeldange-Beg GER 3 3 3 16 1575
165. Richtering Blenken, Vincent
1000 Rolde NED 4 1 4 14½ 1542
166. Schmidt, Dirk 1692 SF Vonkeln 1931 GER 3 2 4 4 23½ 1891
167. Böcker, Jürgen 1904 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 3 2 4 4 23½ 1812
168. Densing, Gerd 1879 SC Jünkerath e. GER 3 2 4 4 23½ 1800
169. Kocur, Marc 1866 Philidor Genk BEL 3 2 4 4 23½ 1661
170. Lukas, Hubertus 1807 SC Turm Siersbu GER 3 2 4 4 23 1934
171. Biryukov, Alice 1877 w Differdange LUX 4 0 5 4 23 1726
172. Picard, Hervé 1792 De Centrumpion BEL 2 4 3 4 22½ 1999
173. Plooijer, Johan 1775 De Waagtoren NED 3 2 4 4 22 1902
174. Wietor, Henri 1809 Differdange LUX 4 0 5 4 22 1767
175. Roller, Paul 1884 Esch LUX 4 0 5 4 22 1647
176. Verbruggen, Peter 1778 Beveren BEL 3 2 4 4 21 1854
177. Hufnagel, Markus 1713 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 3 2 4 4 20½ 1775
178. Palenta, Damian 1746 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 3 2 4 4 20½ 1729
179. Pliete, Christian 1795 SG Turm Raesfel GER 3 2 4 4 20 1859
180. Hesse, Manuel 1305 SF Konz-Karthau GER 3 2 4 4 20 1806
181. Welter, Richard 1636 Siersburg GER 3 2 4 4 20 1786
182. Yankelevich, Michael 1644 Differdange GER 3 2 4 4 20 1673
183. Mandnikar, Atreya 1472 Differdange IND 3 2 4 4 19½ 1845
184. Sotter-Klundt, Gerlinde 1771 w Aschaffenburg-S GER 3 2 4 4 19½ 1738
185. Sanati, Charlotte 1672 SG Trier GER 3 2 4 4 18½ 1571
186. Folkertsma, Peter 1621 SV Oppositie NED 2 4 3 4 18 1766
187. Van der Fluit, Frank 1621 Oosten-Toren Am NED 4 0 5 4 18 1704
188. Libbrecht, Koen 1668 Noorderwijk BEL 4 0 5 4 18 1583
189. Heylen, Leo 1672 Noorderwijk BEL 4 0 5 4 18 1558
190. Cosic, Mehmedalij 1641 Nordstad LUX 3 2 4 4 17½ 1642
191. Geukens, Staf 1729 Noorderwijk BEL 3 2 4 4 17½ 1498
192. Berg, Erwin 1360 SG Trier GER 4 0 5 4 17 1663
193. Engel, Ewald 1782 Echternach GER 3 2 4 4 16 1559
194. Kessler, Lucien 1736 Esch LUX 4 0 5 4 16 1524
195. Bürger, Arsène 1509 Echternach LUX 3 2 4 4 16 1483
196. Telöken, Tobias 1331 SV Südlohn GER 3 2 4 4 15½ 1632
197. Nierhaus, Tim 1579 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 4 0 5 4 15 1482
198. Commercon, Simon 2183 * TSP Bieles GER 3 1 2 25½ 1980
199. Gertz, Berthold 1964 SC Bad Marienbe GER 3 1 5 22½ 1814
200. Förster, Nils 1710 BEL 2 3 4 20 1738
201. Reitz, Philipp 1000 SG Mörsdorf-Lah GER 1 5 3 19½ 1793
202. Schleck, Victor 1730 SF Wirtzfeld BEL 3 1 5 19½ 1693
203. Netz, Robin 1523 SV Schwaikheim GER 3 1 5 18½ 1837
204. Zeybekoglu, Cemile 1526 SC Turm Siersbu GER 3 1 5 18½ 1784
205. De Vet, Sylvin 1585 Rokade Westerlo BEL 1 5 3 18½ 1747
206. Robinson, Roland 1740 HSC Helmond NED 3 1 5 18½ 1707
207. Versweyvelt, Johan 1597 Noorderwijk BEL 3 1 5 18 1724
208. Van Stiphout, Marc 1754 Overpelt BEL 3 1 5 18 1674
209. Garot, Damien 1592 Nordstad LUX 3 1 4 18 1600
210. Van de Merwe, Peter 1788 Oosten-Toren Am NED 2 3 4 17½ 1654
211. Nover, Jens 1722 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 2 3 4 17½ 1606
212. Ludewig-Gambucci, Daniela
1461 w Bettembourg LUX 3 1 5 17 1697
213. Frans, David 1452 Noorderwijk BEL 2 3 4 17 1631
214. Mary, Julien 1701 Dommeldange-Beg BEL 3 1 5 17 1597
215. Zilles, Paul 1812 SF Wirtzfeld BEL 2 3 4 16 1627
216. Heintze, Sven 1528 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 1 5 3 16 1625
217. Hubert, René 1416 Le 666 BEL 3 1 5 16 1609
218. Schirtz, Albert 1708 Echternach GER 1 5 3 16 1467
219. Wilwert, Loris 1539 Differdange LUX 3 1 5 15½ 1640
220. Tiemann, Janek 1241 SC Cochem GER 3 1 5 15½ 1633
221. Leclerc, Bernard 1604 Tressange FRA 3 1 5 15½ 1529
222. Duijm, Marcel 1552 Oosten-Toren NED 3 1 5 15½ 1516
223. Féaux de Lacroix, Sibylle
1462 w SC Tigerli PP A GER 3 1 5 15 1596
224. Reypens, Jan-Dries 1503 Rokade Westerlo BEL 2 3 4 15 1571
225. Hofman, Richard 1691 NED 2 3 4 15 1483
226. Horwat, Philipp 1043 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 3 1 5 14½ 1614
227. Mortier, Georges 1381 BEL 3 1 5 14 1593
228. Dans, Guy 1487 Le 666 BEL 2 3 4 14 1483
229. Drijbooms, Laurent 1429 Noorderwijk BEL 3 1 5 13½ 1450
230. Lehmann, Robert 1000 Sfr Bitburg GER 2 3 4 13 1563
231. Reitz, Theresa 1070 w SG Mörsdorf-Lah GER 2 3 4 12 1511
232. Lenaerts, Robbe 1233 Philidor Genk BEL 3 1 5 11½ 1492
233. Thommes, Nicolas 1315 Steinfort BEL 2 3 4 10½ 1423
234. Hofmann, Jana 1000 w SV Mendig-Mayen GER 3 1 5 1460
235. Scheffler, Jürgen 1144 SG Trier GER 2 2 5 3 16 1688
236. Grunwald, Günther 1696 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 1 4 4 3 15½ 1329
237. Kappelmann, Florian 1479 Sfr Bitburg GER 2 2 5 3 15 1629
238. Laeremans, Louis 1367 Noorderwijk BEL 3 0 6 3 15 1608
239. Ferri, Doriano 1550 * LUX 3 0 5 3 15 1494
240. Dierckx, Jef 1527 Noorderwijk BEL 2 2 5 3 14½ 1532
241. Lobbenmeier, Stefan 1394 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 2 2 5 3 14 1682
242. Biot, Thomas 1454 CRELEL BEL 3 0 6 3 14 1577
243. Eckert, Lutz 1413 SF Essen-Werden GER 3 0 6 3 14 1512
244. Zannoni, Mila 1463 w SF Werden 1924/ GER 3 0 6 3 14 1445
245. Labriaire, Millo 1375 HSC Helmond NED 3 0 6 3 13 1588
246. Zannoni, Rudolf 1356 SF Werden 1924/ GER 3 0 6 3 13 1581
247. Boos, Robin 1210 SC Cochem GER 1 4 4 3 12½ 1546
248. Verhoeven, Herman 1347 Noorderwijk BEL 2 2 5 3 12½ 1472
249. Schomer, Vic 1408 Echternach LUX 2 2 5 3 11½ 1404
250. Telöken, Thomas 1000 SV Brühl GER 3 0 6 3 11 1474
251. Dekoker, Patricia 1346 w Herve (Belgique BEL 3 0 6 3 8 1336
252. Böttcher, Marcel 1000 SK Altenkirchen GER 3 0 6 3 7 1257
253. Dany, Alexander 2110 * Bonnevoie GER 2 1 3 20 1894
254. Ghavami, Seyed-Reza 1993 * Schifflange LUX 2 1 3 19 1839
255. Vervloet, Staf 1644 Noorderwijk BEL 2 1 6 15½ 1640
256. Rauch, Sören 1000 SG Trier GER 2 1 6 15 1646
257. Biryukov, Sasha 1399 w Differdange LUX 2 1 6 14 1646
258. Jeyachandran, Elangkumaran 1478 Differdange LUX 2 1 6 14 1543
259. Manzoni, Daniel 1543 Echternach LUX 2 1 6 13½ 1514
260. Naumann, Jonas 1000 TC Grafschaft GER 2 1 6 12 1583
261. Mander, Joe 1200 Echternach LUX 2 1 6 11½ 1581
262. Lauff, Alex 1200 Echternach LUX 2 1 6 11½ 1480
263. Marschall, Tillman 1086 PST Trier GER 1 3 5 11 1480
264. Donini, Carlo 1473 Bettembourg LUX 2 1 6 10 1304
265. Kyas, Jens 1000 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 1 3 5 1498
266. Mouthuy, Stéphane 999 Esch BEL 2 1 6 1387
267. Besseling, Bernard 1278 Perlé LUX 1 2 6 2 11½ 1518
268. Schröder, Timo 1000 w TC Grafschaft GER 2 0 7 2 9 1457
269. Coenen, Lina 999 w Aachener SV 185 GER 2 0 7 2 8 1394
270. Heßbrüggen, Renate 1000 w SW Oberhausen 5 GER 2 0 7 2 8 1380
271. Stenzel, Monika 1000 w Turm Wadern GER 2 0 7 2 7 1380
272. Bauer, Sebastian 1000 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 2 0 7 2 6 1338
273. Racine, Eliane 1010 w Tressange FRA 2 0 7 2 5 1283
274. Köster, Nicolas 999 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 2 0 7 2 4 1262
275. Brüsselbach, Kian 1000 SW Oberhausen 5 GER 2 0 7 2 3 1309
276. Bishop, Peter 1755 * TSP Bieles LUX 1 1 4 11 1634
277. Lauckner, Harry 1400 * SF Wirtzfeld GER 1 1 5 10 1549
278. Valembois, Pierre 1273 CRELEL (Luttich BEL 1 1 7 8 1396
278. Marschall, Christian 999 PST Trier GER 1 1 7 8 1396
280. Coenen, Florian 999 Aachener SV 185 GER 1 0 8 1 8 1400
281. Mouthuy, Jacky-Long 1366 * Esch LUX 1 0 5 1 6 1510
282. Van Gheluwe, Frank 1295 SF Wirtzfeld BEL 1 0 8 1 6 1330
283. Kemp, Jim 1241 * Echternach LUX 0 0 4 0 0 1546
www.000webhost.com