12ème open de St Dié des Vosges 2013 tournoi A >1600

Grille américaine après la ronde 8

Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pts Ka. Perf. Bu.
1 m CHERNOV Vadim 2465 Sen LOR +14B +10N +6B =2N +4B =3N +9B +7N 7 28 2514 42,5
2 m SERAFIMOV Tervel 2429 Sen ALS +12N +19B +15N =1B =3N +7B +5N +11B 7 28 2491 41
3 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2389 Sen   +26B +17N +4B +16N =2B =1B +10N +9N 7 28 2466 38
4 THOMAS Apolline 1766 Min ALS +13B +8N -3N +11B -1N -5B +20N +15B 5 23 1993 41
5 VENARD Paul-Andre 1947 Min LOR   -7B +22N +21B +13N +4N -2B +17N 5 23 1973 35
6 HIEGEL Jean 2020 Sen ALS +22N +29B -1N +15B -7N +28B -11N +16B 5 23 1954 30,5
7 CHINOUNE Karim 2025 Sen ALS =16B +5N +9B =8N +6B -2N +18B -1B 5 22 2117 41,5
8 SAUVAGE Eric 2033 Sen   +23N -4B +21N =7B -9N +14B =16N +10B 5 22 1849 33
9 PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1711 Ben LOR +21N =11B -7N +19B +8B +18N -1N -3B 4,5 21 2009 38,5
10 THOMAS Anysia 1824 Cad ALS +20N -1B +23N =17B +16N +15B -3B -8N 4,5 21 1905 36,5
11 LEFEBVRE Pierre 2045 Sen ALS +25B =9N -16B -4N +12B +27N +6B -2N 4,5 21 1880 35,5
12 DE TALANCE Aliaume 1699 Ben LOR -2B -16N =27B +25N -11N +23B +28N +19B 4,5 21 1827 29,5
13   CASIES Eliot 1530 Ben LOR -4N +22B =19N +14B -5B -17N +24B +18N 4,5 21 1815 31,5
14   ERNST Olivier 1700 Sen ALS -1N +20B =18B -13N +24B -8N +27B +21B 4,5 21 1800 32
15 BERNHARD Simon 1794 Cad ALS +27B +18N -2B -6N +26B -10N +17B -4N 4 20 1869 33,5
16 CICCOLI Theo 1642 Pou LOR =7N +12B +11N -3B -10B +26N =8B -6N 4 19 1898 38
17 DIETRICH Thomas 1775 Ben ALS +28N -3B +29N =10N -18B +13B -15N -5B 3,5 18 1749 32
18 GORSE Gerard 2083 Vet ALS +30N -15B =14N +28B +17N -9B -7N -13B 3,5 18 1737 30,5
19 PIERRE Jonathan 1968 Sen ALS +24B -2N =13B -9N -27B +21N +22B -12N 3,5 18 1690 32
20 LAMBILLON Arnaud 1640 Sen LOR -10B -14N -25B +22B +29N =24N -4B +27N 3,5 18 1598 26
21   FEUGIER Thomas 1459 Ben LOR -9B +25N -8B -5N +23N -19B +26B -14N 3 17 1638 31
22   SZIGETVARI Andre 1641 Sen   -6B -13N -5B -20N +30N +29B -19N +28B 3 17 1615 27
23 MOULIN Marie 1645 Sen ALS -8B +27N -10B -24N -21B -12N EXE +29B 3 17 1491 27
24 KARA Djamel 1640 Sen LOR -19N +30B -28N +23B -14N =20B -13N =25N 3 16 1585 26
25 GERTHOFFERT Jean-Marie 1646 Sen ALS -11N -21B +20N -12B -28N =30B +29N =24B 3 16 1535 23,5
26 GERTHOFFERT David 1692 Sen ALS -3N =28B =30N +29B -15N -16B -21N EXE 3 16 1491 27
27 QUINET Michel 1637 Sen LOR -15N -23B =12N +30B +19N -11B -14N -20B 2,5 15 1623 29
28 GUIBERTEAU Thierry 1624 Sen ALS -17B =26N +24B -18N +25B -6N -12B -22N 2,5 15 1618 28
29   FREIHERR VON HAUF Christopher 1196 Pup   EXE -6N -17B -26N -20B -22N -25B -23N 1 11 1000 27
30 BECK Hans 1648 Vet LOR -18B -24N =26B -27N -22B =25N     1 10 1436 25,5
www.000webhost.com