12 eme open de St Dié des Vosges 2013 tournoi B <1600

Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Pts Ka. Perf. Bu.
1 BONINI Alexandre 1489 Pup LOR +28N =31B +5N =9N =15B +33B +19N +3N 6,5 26 1744 39
2 TRIFAN Andrei Loan 1050 Pou   +53B +14N +17B +21N =4N =6B +15N 6 25 1680 37,5
3 THOUVENIN Philippe 1552 Sen LOR +41N +39B +32N =19N =6B +10B +7N -1B 6 25 1663 38
4 TETE Olga 1480 Vet LOR +45N +27B +10N +15N -19B =2B +9N =6N 6 25 1631 39,5
5 SOVILJ Mirko 1559 Sen ALS +34B =22N -1B +48N =32B +31N +12B +11N 6 25 1593 36
6 MASSON Sylvain 1548 Sen LOR +48B +36N =38B +31N =3N +19B =2N =4B 6 24 1593 37,5
7 WEIL David 1480 Min ALS +29B -38N =48B +46N +44B +22N -3B +19N 5,5 24 1506 31,5
8 MOSTEFA KARA Kamil 1455 Pup LOR +47N -19N +42B +24B =9N =15N +10B =16B 5,5 23 1586 34,5
9 ABBASSI Zeyneb 1575 Cad ALS =18N +51B +33N =1B =8B +12N -4B +22N 5,5 23 1567 39
10 PRINCIPATO Guillaume 1576 Ben LOR +46B +12N -4B +38N +11B -3N -8N +32B 5 23 1535 38
11 FALLEMPIN Remy 1498 Sen LOR +44N -32B +18N +25B -10N +24B +13N -5B 5 23 1516 36
12 DE TALANCE Berenice 1435 Pou LOR +26N -10B +27N +41B +13N -9B -5N +25B 5 23 1515 36,5
13 HUGUET Alexandre 1500 Pup LOR +42B +30N -15B +35N -12B +32N -11B +34N 5 23 1455 34
14 ADRIAN Louise 1406 Ben LOR +57B -16N -2B +49N -34B +29N +46B +26N 5 23 1312 30,5
15 BERGMANN Delphine 1571 Sen ALS +24N +17B +13N -4B =1N =8B +25N -2B 5 22 1509 42,5
16 HARMAND Yann 1523 Sen LOR +53N +14B -19B =32N -22B +51N +40B =8N 5 22 1498 31,5
17 BOQUEL Claude 1444 Sen LOR +49B -15N +45B -2N =18B +44N =34B +27N 5 22 1378 33
18 DANS Guy 1378 Vet   =9B =35N -11B +43N =17N +21B +33N =23B 5 21 1494 35
19 HUBERT Rene 1579 Vet   +25N +8B +16N =3B +4N -6N -1B -7B 4,5 21 1535 44,5
20 BENOIT Claude 1591 Sen LOR -31B +28N =22B -33N +36B -25B +38N +40N 4,5 21 1432 31,5
21 VEBRET Samuel 1565 Sen LOR -38B +29N +34B =22N -2B -18N +51B +28N 4,5 21 1366 34
22 MARCHAL Georges 1424 Vet   +56N =5B =20N =21B +16N -7B +39N -9B 4,5 20 1520 36
23 MEYER Albert 1574 Sen ALS -27B -45N +54B +42N =31B =46N +24B =18N 4,5 20 1367 27,5
24 THOMAS Amaryllis 1370 Pou ALS -15B +54N +36B -8N +30B -11N -23N +43B 4 20 1371 32
25 MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1390 Vet LOR -19B +49N +43B -11N +35B +20N -15B -12N 4 20 1370 33
26 PEREZ-SUAU Mazarine 1120 Pou LOR -12B -34N +28B -27N +42B +48N +52B -14B 4 20 1352 30,5
27 CLAUDE Annie 1370 Sen LOR +23N -4N -12B +26B -39N +43B +30N -17B 4 20 1350 34,5
28 HIPPERT Quentin 1199 Min LOR -1B -20B -26N +54N +55B +35N +31B -21B 4 20 1309 30,5
29 KHLOBYSTINE Michel 1160 Pup LOR -7N -21B +56N -39B +37N -14B +54N +41B 4 20 1293 28,5
30 BERNAT Harold 1400 Sen CHA +43N -13B -41N +53B -24N +47N -27B +44B 4 20 1281 26
31 DECUIGNIERE Tom 1390 Pou LOR +20N =1N +52B -6B =23N -5B -28N +39B 4 19 1504 37,5
32 DE TALANCE Stephane 1400 Sen LOR +50B +11N -3B =16B =5N -13B +41N -10N 4 19 1474 37
33 SEYER Francois 1430 Sen ALS =35B +40N -9B +20B +38N -1N -18B =36N 4 19 1414 36,5
34 VENARD Gautier 1336 Pou LOR -5N +26B -21N +50B +14N =39B =17N -13B 4 19 1409 35
35 QUAN Leya 1108 Pou ALS =33N =18B +39N -13B -25N -28B +42B +46N 4 19 1373 31,5
36 QUAN Xiaotian 1410 Sen ALS +55N -6B -24N =51B -20N +53B +45N =33B 4 19 1352 27,5
37 DE RENTIIS Davide 1000 Pup   =40B -52N -46B =47N -29B +55N +49B +51N 4 19 1242 22
38 OUNNOUGHENE Gregoire 1360 Pup LOR +21N +7B =6N -10B -33B -40N -20B +52N 3,5 18 1473 35,5
39 BERNAT Vassili 1410 Pou CHA +54B -3N -35B +29N +27B =34N -22B -31N 3,5 18 1263 32
40 GOSPODARU Teodora 1396 Pou LOR =37N -33B =44N +45B =51N +38B -16N -20B 3,5 17 1296 29,5
41 CAPACES Dylan 1310 Pou LOR -3B +57N +30B -12N -46B +49N -32B -29N 3 17 1212 30
42 GEHIN Raphael 1241 Sen LOR -13N +55B -8N -23B -26N +50B -35N +57B 3 17 1181 28
43 HARTER Cyrille 1040 Sen LOR -30B EXE -25N -18B +56N -27N +47B -24N 3 17 1135 29
44 ADRIAN Leopold 1235 Pou LOR -11B +50N =40B +52B -7N -17B =48N -30N 3 16 1309 30,5
45 CASIES Jules 1190 Pou LOR -4B +23B -17N -40N +57B =52N -36B =48B 3 16 1302 30
46 PRINCIPATO Vincent 1380 Sen LOR -10N =47B +37N -7B +41N =23B -14N -35B 3 16 1240 33,5
47 WEIL Guillaume 1160 Pup ALS -8B =46N -51N =37B +50N -30B -43N EXE 3 16 1095 27,5
48 PEREZ Jean-Michel 1260 Sen LOR -6N +56B =7N -5B =52N -26B =44B =45N 3 15 1259 31,5
49 KATCHATRIAN Haik 1130 Pup LOR -17N -25B +55N -14B +53N -41B -37N =50B 2,5 15 1131 26,5
50 ZEVIO Thomas 1009 Ppo LOR -32N -44B EXE -34N -47B -42N +56B =49N 2,5 15 1006 24,5
51 HINZELIN Mireille 1349 Sen LOR =52B -9N +47B =36N =40B -16B -21N -37B 2,5 14 1262 31,5
52 FALINE Patrick 1560 Vet LOR =51N +37B -31N -44N =48B =45B -26N -38B 2,5 14 1141 27
53 POIREL Marie-France 1254 Sen LOR -16B -2N +57B -30N -49B -36N +55B -56N 2 14 1018 26,5
54 GERALDES Dorian 1099 Pup ALS -39N -24B -23N -28B EXE +57N -29B -55N 2 14 1000 27
55 HOCH Anna 1080 Pou LOR -36B -42N -49B EXE -28N -37B -53N +54B 2 14 1000 25
56 DESCHAMPS Irene 1100 Vet LOR -22B -48N -29B -57N -43B EXE -50N +53B 2 14 1000 23,5
57 PARISOT Raymonde 1070 Vet LOR -14N -41B -53N +56B -45N -54B EXE -42N 2 14 1000 23
www.000webhost.com