13éme open de St Die des Vosges 2014 tournoi B <1600

Grille américaine àprès la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Bu. Perf Cu.
1   HARMAND Yann 1525 F SenM LOR + 32N + 14B +  5N + 11B +  7N + 13B =  6N +  3B 42 1886 35
2   MOSTEFA KARA Kamil 1520 F PupM LOR + 39B - 12N + 40B = 25N + 23N + 27B +  8N +  6B 34 1593 26½
3   BONINI Alexandre 1583 F BenM LOR + 34N - 23B + 31N + 14B + 10N +  7B +  4N -  1N 6 41 1600 28
4   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1544 F PouM LOR + 21B + 22N = 19B = 20N + 12N + 10B -  3B + 15N 6 39 1583 28½
5   FALINE Patrick 1400 N VetM LOR + 38B + 18N -  1B - 26N + 39B + 20N + 24B + 19N 6 35 1474 25
6   MARCHAL Roger 1569 F VetM LOR + 25N + 28B = 10N + 15B =  8N + 11B =  1B -  2N 42½ 1581 29
7   FRANOT Stephane 1518 F SenM LOR + 31N + 16B + 23N + 12B -  1B -  3N + 25B =  9N 41 1487 28½
8   GUIBERTEAU Thierry 1569 F SenM ALS - 30B + 37N + 21B + 33N =  6B + 19N -  2B + 18N 37 1499 24
9   KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1151 F PupM LOR + 42N + 29B - 11N - 23B + 35B + 12N + 13N =  7B 35 1502 24½
10   COLIN Emmanuel 1440 N SenM LOR + 27N + 17B =  6B + 19N -  3B -  4N = 20B + 24N 5 39½ 1464 25
11   ROUGEOT Jean-Paul 1490 N VetM FRC + 40B + 30N +  9B -  1N + 26B -  6N = 18B = 20N 5 38½ 1406 26½
12   ADRIAN Leopold 1323 F PouM LOR + 45N +  2B + 35N -  7N -  4B -  9B + 38N + 29B 5 37 1368 24
13   HUBERT Rene 1445 F VetM - 18B + 38N + 39B + 17N + 24B -  1N -  9B + 25N 5 36½ 1322 23
14   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1324 F VetM LOR + 46B -  1N + 48B -  3N + 17B - 24N + 40N + 26B 5 34½ 1346 21
15   YEPEZ Horacio 1499 E SenM LOR + 53B + 33N = 20B -  6N = 25B + 30B + 26N -  4B 5 33 1417 25
16   CLAUDE Annie 1307 F SenF LOR + 51B -  7N - 24B + 52B + 32N - 18N + 41B + 27N 5 29 1294 20
17   FRANCIN Louise 1210 N MinF LOR + 54N - 10N + 50B - 13B - 14N + 42N + 28B + 23B 5 28 1380 20
18   SCHNEIDER Mano 1180 N PouM ALS + 13N -  5B - 28N + 22N + 33B + 16B = 11N -  8B 39 1441 21
19   MARCHAL Georges 1402 N VetM + 52N + 26B =  4N - 10B + 29N -  8B + 21N -  5B 37 1397 24
20   CLAUDON Andreas 1398 F BenM NPC + 48N + 49B = 15N =  4B = 27N -  5B = 10N = 11B 35 1376 24
21   GEHIN Raphael 1283 F VetM LOR -  4N + 43B -  8N + 45B + 50B + 28N - 19B = 22N 32½ 1350 19½
22   LOCQUENEUX Jean-Pierre 1326 F VetM NPC + 43N -  4B - 26N - 18B + 48N + 49B + 31N = 21B 30 1273 17½
23   BOQUEL Claude 1386 F SenM LOR + 24B +  3N -  7B +  9N -  2B - 25N + 30B - 17N 4 40½ 1331 22
24   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1120 N PouM LOR - 23N + 34B + 16N + 28B - 13N + 14B -  5N - 10B 4 38 1367 21
25   FADILI Zakaria 1290 F PupM LOR -  6B + 41N + 46B =  2B = 15N + 23B -  7N - 13B 4 37½ 1369 20½
26   COMTE Elise 1199 E MinF LOR + 44B - 19N + 22B +  5B - 11N + 36N - 15B - 14N 4 36½ 1369 22
27   PRINCIPATO Vincent 1157 F SenM LOR - 10B + 44N + 30B + 36N = 20B -  2N = 29N - 16B 4 35½ 1343 21
28   ADRIAN Lucien 1336 F BenM LOR + 41B -  6N + 18B - 24N + 31B - 21B - 17N + 36N 4 34 1272 19
29   OUDOIRE Gatien 1180 N PouM LOR = 36B -  9N + 37B + 35N - 19B + 44N = 27B - 12N 4 32½ 1272 19
30   CHHUN Alain 1299 E SenM LOR +  8N - 11B - 27N + 48B + 44B - 15N - 23N + 45B 4 31½ 1286 18
31   ZEVIO Thomas 1220 N PouM LOR -  7B + 51N -  3B + 41B - 28N + 50N - 22B + 42N 4 30 1323 16
32   JUCHAT Remi 1250 N SenM LOR -  1B - 46N + 51B + 38N - 16B - 41N + 47B + 40N 4 29½ 1201 14
33   HIPPERT Quentin 1300 N CadM LOR + 47N - 15B + 49N -  8B - 18N - 40B + 43N + 38B 4 29 1228 17
34   KHLOBYSTINE Michel 1300 N PupM LOR -  3B - 24N - 41B + 51N - 38B + 37N + 46B + 39N 4 27½ 1217 11
35   OUDOIRE Cyril 1120 N SenM LOR = 37B + 36N - 12B - 29B -  9N + 53N - 42B + 41N 28½ 1210 15
36   DANS Guy 1486 F VetM = 29N - 35B + 47N - 27B + 37N - 26B + 50N - 28B 28 1166 16
37   HINZELIN Mireille 1373 F SenF LOR = 35N -  8B - 29N + 46N - 36B - 34B + 54N + 49B 25½ 1177 12
38   PAVEE Louis 1140 N PouM LOR -  5N - 13B + 42N - 32B + 34N + 39N - 12B - 33N 3 34 1245 13
39   POIREL Marie-France 1231 F VetF LOR -  2N + 45B - 13N + 47B -  5N - 38B + 49N - 34B 3 32½ 1176 14
40   HOCH Anna 1190 N PouF LOR - 11N + 54B -  2N - 50N + 47B + 33N - 14B - 32B 3 29½ 1155 14
41   FADILI Abdessamad 1110 N PpoM LOR - 28N - 25B + 34N - 31N + 53B + 32B - 16N - 35B 3 29½ 1137 13
42   TRIFIGNY Yves 1440 N VetM FRC -  9B - 48N - 38B + 43N + 52N - 17B + 35N - 31B 3 28 1059 11
43   PARISOT Raymonde 1090 N VetF LOR - 22B - 21N - 44B - 42B + 45N + 51N - 33B + 52N 3 26 1138 8
44   THIEBAUT Mark 1499 E SenM LOR - 26N - 27B + 43N + 49B - 30N - 29B - 45N + 48B 3 26 1063 12
45   WERNERT Cedric 1040 N PouM ALS - 12B - 39N + 53B - 21N - 43B + 52N + 44B - 30N 3 25½ 1095 11
46   HARTER Cyrille 1041 F SenM LOR - 14N + 32B - 25N - 37B - 49N + 48B - 34N + 54B 3 24½ 1088 11
47   FADILI Assia 1009 E PpoF LOR - 33B + 53N - 36B - 39N - 40N + 54B - 32N + 50B 3 20½ 1078 11
48   GALLION Laura 1120 N PupF LOR - 20B + 42B - 14N - 30N - 22B - 46N + 53B - 44N 2 28 1050 9
49   OLTEAN Pierre 1199 E BenM LOR + 50B - 20N - 33B - 44N + 46B - 22N - 39B - 37N 2 27½ 1052 12
50   ZEVIO Nathalie 1499 E SenF LOR - 49N + 52B - 17N + 40B - 21N - 31B - 36B - 47N 2 27 1036 12
51   DECUIGNIERE Elisa 1009 E PpoF LOR - 16N - 31B - 32N - 34B + 54N - 43B - 52B + 53N 2 23 938 5
52   FADILI Fatima 1150 N PouF LOR - 19B - 50N + 54N - 16N - 42B - 45B + 51N - 43B 2 22½ 969 8
53   COMTE Romane 1199 E BenF LOR - 15N - 47B - 45N + 54B - 41N - 35B - 48N - 51B 1 21½ 752 5
54   PERRIN Sandrine 1499 E SenF LOR - 17B - 40N - 52B - 53N - 51B - 47N - 37B - 46N 0 22½ 238 0
www.000webhost.com