Echternacht 2015

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu GegWrt
1. Sumets,Andrey GM 2583 M Echternach UKR 6 3 0 42 2342
2. Van Wely,Loek GM 2653 M NED 6 3 0 41 2337
3. Khenkin, Igor GM 2592 M GER 6 3 0 40½ 2328
4. Edouard,Romain GM 2624 M FRA 6 3 0 40½ 2287
5. Feller,Sebastien GM 2625 M FRA 6 3 0 39 2245
6. Pap,Misa GM 2491 M SC Hansa Dortmu SRB 7 1 1 37 2153
7. Ringoir,Tanguy GM 2526 M SF Wirtzfeld BEL 6 2 1 7 39½ 2281
8. Wiedenkeller,Mich IM 2461 M Echternach LUX 7 0 2 7 39 2261
9. Brunner,Nicolas IM 2429 M Echternach FRA 6 2 1 7 38½ 2223
10. Milov,Leonid GM 2450 M GER 6 2 1 7 38 2212
11. Berelowitsch,Alex GM 2527 M Echternach GER 6 2 1 7 36½ 2233
12. Klein,Felix FM 2293 M Aachener SV GER 6 2 1 7 36½ 2202
13. Ginsburg,Gennadi GM 2504 M Echternach GER 6 2 1 7 36 2167
14. Simonet,Marc FM 2246 M Dommeldange-Beg AND 6 2 1 7 34½ 2053
15. Boidman,Yuri IM 2342 M Heimbach-Weis N GER 7 0 2 7 33 1958
16. Taddei,Benoit FM 2354 M FRA 6 2 1 7 32 1939
17. Jansa,Vlastimil GM 2457 M CZE 6 1 2 37½ 2242
18. Morawietz,Dieter IM 2430 M Klub Kölner Sch GER 6 1 2 36½ 2225
19. Lang, Torsten FM 2332 M SK Landau GER 6 1 2 36½ 2205
20. Berend,Fred IM 2347 M Dudelange LUX 5 3 1 36 2195
21. Hovhannisyan,Mher IM 2509 M CRELEL BEL 6 1 2 36 2164
22. Berend,Elvira WGM 2370 W Dudelange LUX 6 1 2 35½ 2180
23. Rosner, Jonas FM 2361 M SK Ettlingen GER 6 1 2 35 2201
24. Prizker,Boris 2274 M Dudelange GER 6 1 2 35 2149
25. Andersson,Ulf GM 2519 M SWE 4 5 0 35 2148
26. Dishman,Stephen 2362 M Bonnevoie ENG 5 3 1 35 2119
27. Wagener,Claude FM 2241 M Echternach LUX 5 3 1 35 2092
28. Lenaerts,Lennert FM 2217 M Phillidor Genk BEL 5 3 1 34½ 2064
29. Barthel,Ansgar 2233 M Differdange GER 5 3 1 34½ 2035
30. Gijsen,Stief 2169 M Rokade Westerlo BEL 6 1 2 32½ 2070
31. Mueller,Markus CM 2118 M TSV Hütschenhau GER 6 1 2 32 2018
32. Johann,Christof,D 2187 M SK Frankenthal GER 6 1 2 31½ 2005
33. Seul,Georg IM 2405 M Klub Kölner SF GER 5 2 2 6 35½ 2172
34. Brühl, Andreas FM 2365 M SK Altenkirchen GER 6 0 3 6 35 2170
35. Klundt, Klaus IM 2322 M SC Heusenstamm GER 5 2 2 6 33½ 2033
36. Schoen,Ralf,Dr CM 2195 M SV Mendig-Mayen GER 5 2 2 6 33 2085
37. Van Leent,Dimitri FM 2189 M SG Amersfoort NED 5 2 2 6 32½ 2147
38. Thalwitzer,David 2124 M SG Porz GER 5 2 2 6 32½ 2091
39. Hein, Ralf 1944 M SG Trier GER 5 2 2 6 32 2120
40. Fischdick,Gisela WGM 2225 W Düsseldorfer SK GER 5 2 2 6 32 2082
41. Weber,Jean-Marie 2086 M Dommeldange-Beg LUX 6 0 3 6 32 2042
42. Gengler, Pierre 2269 M TSP Bieles LUX 6 0 3 6 32 2001
43. Spreemann,Ralf,Dr 2051 M SV Mendig-Mayen GER 6 0 3 6 32 1976
44. Jeitz,Christian 2203 M TSP Bieles LUX 5 2 2 6 31½ 2033
45. Coenen,Norbert IM 2300 M Aachener SV GER 5 2 2 6 31½ 1968
46. Kaber,Claude 2091 M Schifflange LUX 6 0 3 6 31 2036
47. Brömmel, Rudolf 1912 M SG Turm Raesfel GER 6 0 3 6 31 1997
48. Linster, Philippe 2219 M Esch LUX 6 0 3 6 31 1962
49. Grzeca, Pascal 1929 M SG Trier GER 5 2 2 6 30½ 2004
50. Burkhardt, Holger 2158 M GER 5 2 2 6 30½ 1988
51. Limberg,Martin 2120 M SW Oberhausen GER 5 2 2 6 30½ 1933
52. Wolter, Kai FM 2279 M SK Münster GER 5 2 2 6 30½ 1914
53. Pliete, Christian 1826 M SG Turm Raesfel GER 5 2 2 6 30 2032
54. Faber,Hugo 2113 M HSC Helmond NED 5 2 2 6 30 1929
55. Horn,Peter 2110 M Hamburg GER 5 2 2 6 29½ 2013
56. Aghabekian,Liana WIM 2174 W Schifflange ARM 5 2 2 6 29½ 1991
57. Resnjanskij,Denis 2087 M SG Porz GER 5 2 2 6 28 1896
58. Naegele,Hans-Juer 1933 M SV Schwaikheim GER 6 0 3 6 26 1777
59. Reinemer,Frank 2164 M Langenfelder SF GER 5 1 3 31½ 2075
60. Wuijts,Johan 1884 M HSC Helmond NED 5 1 3 31½ 2070
61. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr 2136 M Oberhausener SV GER 5 1 3 31½ 2059
62. Kessler,Andreas 2135 M Schifflange GER 4 3 2 31 2013
63. Thomas, Anysia 2051 W GK3000 FRA 5 1 3 30½ 1935
64. Meertens,Martin 2133 M Klub Kölner Sch GER 5 1 3 30 1956
65. Lemaic, Mile 1957 M Klub Kölner SF GER 5 1 3 29½ 1964
66. Stanic,Zoran 2172 M Bonnevoie CRO 5 1 3 29½ 1953
67. Colson, Arnaud 2026 M Echiquier Maizi FRA 5 1 3 29½ 1940
68. Murariu,Nicky 2051 M GER 5 1 3 29½ 1914
69. Smits,Sebastiaan 2194 M HSC Helmond NED 5 1 3 29 2019
70. Monaville, Guy 2062 M Perlé BEL 4 3 2 29 1992
71. Stull,Norbert 2071 M Differdange LUX 4 3 2 29 1984
72. Schroer,Klaus 2105 M TV Borken GER 5 1 3 28½ 2043
73. Trauth,Michael,Dr 2166 M Echternach GER 4 3 2 28½ 1988
74. Cerasi,Umberto 1991 M Schifflange ITA 5 1 3 28½ 1958
75. Thirion,Marcel 2097 M Amay BEL 5 1 3 28½ 1923
76. Hardt,Bernd 1984 M VFR-Koblenz GER 5 1 3 28½ 1914
77. Heylen,Joris 1977 M Noorderwijk BEL 5 1 3 28 1837
78. Wilger,Frank 2115 M Echternach GER 5 1 3 27½ 1869
79. Hoffmann, Roger 2025 M Lux 1915 LUX 5 1 3 27 1931
80. Gehrke,Rolf 2009 M Hamburg GER 4 3 2 26½ 1907
81. Stern,Geoffrey 1957 M Bonnevoie LUX 5 1 3 26 1843
82. Gärtner, Michael 1935 M SC Einrich GER 5 1 3 25½ 1814
83. Hasani,Driton 1785 M Bonnevoie LUX 5 1 3 24½ 1907
84. Greven,Ron 1821 M W.S.C. De Pion NED 5 1 3 24 1860
85. Houtsma,Sybrand 1840 M sc Assen NED 5 1 2 24 1705
86. Haug, Harald 1777 SV Jedesheim GER 5 1 3 21½ 1705
87. Houweling,Bert 2041 M Voorschoten NED 5 0 4 5 30 2034
88. Noordkamp,Wouter 2020 M SV Voorschoten NED 4 2 3 5 29½ 2113
89. Klamp,Christoph 2051 M Differdange GER 4 2 3 5 29½ 2050
90. Esswein,Karlheinz 2108 M SK 1912 Ludwigs GER 5 0 4 5 29 1979
91. Herbold,Manfred CM 2106 M TSV Hütschenhau GER 4 2 3 5 29 1907
92. Mailitis, Kai 2087 M VfR-SC Koblenz GER 3 4 2 5 28½ 2027
93. Wambach,Patrick 1971 M Echternach LUX 4 2 3 5 28½ 1898
94. Zepeda,Lorena WIM 2121 W ESA 4 2 3 5 28½ 1890
95. Raygrotzki,Norber 1892 M SV Dinslaken GER 3 4 2 5 28½ 1882
96. Mossong,Hubert FM 2086 M Dudelange LUX 5 0 4 5 28 1973
97. Van Boxtel, Danni 1840 M HSC Helmond NED 4 2 3 5 28 1953
98. Puetter,Pascal 1984 M SW Oberhausen GER 4 2 3 5 28 1920
99. Held, Helmut 1963 M SV Betzdorf-Kir GER 5 0 4 5 28 1904
100. Bergemann,Martin 1910 M Echternach GER 3 4 2 5 27½ 1916
101. Yankelevich, Mich 1838 M Differdange GER 4 2 3 5 27½ 1862
102. Schwab,Patrick 1856 M Nordstadt LUX 4 2 3 5 27½ 1820
103. Bellens,Steven 2003 M Rokade Westerlo BEL 5 0 4 5 27 1933
104. Peeters,Tim 1999 M Rokade Westerlo BEL 5 0 4 5 27 1932
105. Ackermann,Robert 2039 M Dudelange LUX 2 6 1 5 27 1888
106. Salentiny,Eric 1947 M Perlé LUX 5 0 4 5 27 1795
107. Jaquet,Reinier 1947 M De Stukkenjager NED 4 2 3 5 26½ 1911
108. Oskam, Caspar 1838 M SG Amersfoort NED 4 2 3 5 26½ 1763
109. Milanovic,Milan 1825 M Nordstad LUX 4 2 3 5 26 1929
110. Sauvage,Eric 2010 M Le 666 BEL 4 2 3 5 26 1899
111. Roos,Frank 1862 M caballos zotteg BEL 3 4 2 5 26 1833
112. Biryukov, Alice 1866 W Differdange LUX 4 2 3 5 26 1812
113. Dinev,Dimiter 1948 M Perlé BEL 5 0 4 5 26 1773
114. Bischofs,Heinrich 1871 M SC Tigerli PP A GER 4 2 3 5 26 1734
115. Sabranski,Heinz 1941 M Pulheimer SC GER 4 2 3 5 25½ 1949
116. Lopez Popov,Ivan 1948 M Echternach LUX 4 2 3 5 25½ 1878
117. Karp,Serge 2086 M Dommeldange-Beg LUX 4 2 3 5 25½ 1864
118. Christmann,Mauric 2007 M SC Ramstein GER 3 4 2 5 25½ 1832
119. Kalmes,Rene 1987 M Lux 1915 LUX 4 2 3 5 25½ 1830
120. Both,Gert 1936 M Voorschoten NED 4 2 3 5 25½ 1808
121. Steyls,Kristof 1907 M de Centrumpion BEL 4 2 3 5 25½ 1795
122. Boecker,Juergen,D 1916 M SW Oberhausen GER 4 2 3 5 25½ 1744
123. Frederiksen,Jens 1720 M Caissa Woluwé DEN 5 0 4 5 25 1913
124. Hartog,Marc 1941 M W.S.C. De Pion NED 4 2 3 5 25 1884
125. Doerr,Tarik 1964 M Sfr. Frankfurt GER 5 0 4 5 25 1866
126. Fontaine,Pierre 2005 M Herve BEL 3 4 2 5 25 1831
127. Smits,Benjamin 1919 M HSC Helmond NED 4 2 3 5 25 1810
128. Burg, Ernst 1917 M SG Reil-Kinheim GER 5 0 4 5 25 1762
129. Zens,Rolf 1915 M SV Betzdorf GER 5 0 4 5 25 1751
130. Densing,Gerd 1894 M Echternach GER 4 2 3 5 25 1724
131. Wegner,Horst 1944 M Pulheimer SC GER 3 4 2 5 24½ 1746
132. Visser,Anton 1996 M SK Nordhorn-Bla NED 3 4 2 5 24½ 1697
133. Plooijer,Johan 1771 M De Waagtoren NED 5 0 4 5 24 1964
134. Broemmel,Chris 1850 M SG Turm Raesfel GER 4 2 3 5 24 1807
135. Frantz, Nicolas 1954 M GK3000 FRA 5 0 4 5 23 1760
136. Lukas,Hubertus 1837 M SC Turm Siersbu GER 4 2 3 5 22½ 1824
137. Pimenta,Antonio 1992 M POR 3 4 2 5 22½ 1786
138. Altok, Mesut 1854 M Satranç Club GER 5 0 4 5 22 1673
139. Reiter, Michael 1725 M SV Hilden GER 4 2 3 5 21 1777
140. Besel,Waldemar 2055 M SV Betzdorf GER 5 0 4 5 21 1632
141. Deschuyteneer,Luc 1516 M VPTD Geraardsbe BEL 3 4 2 5 19½ 1695
142. Akulov, Lev 1621 M Leopoldsburg BEL 5 0 4 5 19 1773
143. Löwe, Lennard 2217 M SK Ettlingen GER 4 1 4 31½ 2086
144. Sterckx, Pieter 1914 M Zichemse Schaak BEL 4 1 4 27½ 1934
145. Van der Ven,Charl 1918 M Voorschoten NED 4 1 4 27 1982
146. Diwo, Michael 1764 M SC Siersburg GER 4 1 3 26½ 2125
147. Da Ces, Philippe 1964 M Amay BEL 3 3 3 26 1900
148. Matthys,Kris 1866 M van pion tot da BEL 3 3 3 26 1813
149. Ludewig,Robert 1904 M Bettembourg LUX 4 1 4 25½ 1808
150. Vignale, Stephane 2064 M GK3000 FRA 4 1 4 25 1864
151. Satter,Manfred 1837 M Herxheim GER 3 3 3 24½ 1890
152. Quabach,Juergen 1971 M SV Grünfeld GER 4 1 4 24½ 1888
153. Kocur, Johan 2052 M Philidor Genk BEL 2 5 2 24 1785
154. Schmitt,Karl 1922 M Bergische SF GER 4 1 4 24 1781
155. Birtz,Claude 1861 M Schifflange LUX 4 1 4 24 1687
156. Michels,Holger 1861 M SG Mörsdorf/Lah GER 3 3 3 23½ 1705
157. Schumacher,Helmut 2017 M sk47 eynatten BEL 4 1 4 23 1804
158. Vijups, Dans 1647 M Bonnevoie LAT 3 3 3 22½ 1973
159. Kries, Yvon 1745 M Nordstad LUX 3 3 3 22½ 1903
160. Smit,Maarten 2059 M HSC Helmond NED 4 1 4 22½ 1757
161. Klein,Gernot,Dr 1939 M Post Aachen GER 4 1 4 22½ 1712
162. Becker,Dieter 2059 M BEL 2 5 2 22½ 1682
163. Beltman, Guus 1796 M SG Amersfoort NED 4 1 4 22 1865
164. Schmerwitz,Reinha 1829 M Schachfreunde K GER 4 1 4 21½ 1891
165. Rastoder, Selim 1769 M Junglinster LUX 3 3 3 21½ 1834
166. Haas, Jacques 1699 M TSP Bieles FRA 4 1 4 21 1796
167. Meinhardt,Guenthe 1883 M SF Köln-Müngers GER 4 1 4 21 1563
168. Cillen,Jeroen 1865 M Houthalen Oost BEL 4 1 4 21 1541
169. Oster,Jean-Marie 1484 M Corsican chess FRA 4 1 4 20½ 1868
170. Henry, Michael 1728 M Tal 621 BEL 4 1 4 20½ 1801
171. Zilles,Paul 1801 M SF Wirtzfeld BEL 3 3 3 20 1804
172. Holl,Michael 1730 M SW Oberhausen GER 4 1 4 19½ 1749
173. Wunderlich, Frank 1716 M SC Reinheim/Gro GER 4 1 4 19½ 1706
174. Vissers, Nico 1491 M SV Odi NED 3 3 3 19 1810
175. Buck,Klaus-Michae 1719 M Stade GER 4 1 4 19 1652
176. Kober, Jan 1824 M SC Einrich GER 4 1 4 18½ 1776
177. Verellen,Jef 1818 M Rokade Westerlo BEL 3 3 3 18½ 1766
178. De Vet,Sylvin 1527 M Rokade Westerlo BEL 4 1 4 18½ 1718
179. Bariani,Sebastien 1788 M SGes Merzig 189 FRA 3 3 3 18½ 1657
180. Szigetvari,Andre 1710 M Le 666 BEL 4 1 4 18 1495
181. Kaizer, Bert 1842 M Oosten-Toren Am NED 4 1 4 17½ 1501
182. Heyman,Johan 1478 M Noorderwijk BEL 4 1 4 15 1589
183. Hubert,Rene 1484 M Le 666 BEL 4 1 4 14½ 1623
184. Goerens,Jean-Paul 1992 M Differdange LUX 3 2 4 4 25 1847
185. Nierhaus,Tim 1645 M SW Oberhausen GER 3 2 4 4 22½ 1896
186. Klamet, Walter 1707 M SW Oberhausen GER 4 0 5 4 22 1874
187. Bauwens,Steven 1670 M SK Artevelde BEL 4 0 5 4 22 1853
188. Schramm, Luca 1401 M SC Einrich GER 4 0 5 4 22 1823
189. Cornet, Luc 1888 M Eisden BEL 4 0 5 4 22 1604
190. Schmidt,Waldemar 1982 M SC Kettig GER 3 2 4 4 21½ 1713
191. Goldschmidt,Sven 1733 M SK Artevelde BEL 3 2 4 4 21 1898
192. Weber, Konstantin 1739 M SK Altenkirchen GER 4 0 5 4 21 1887
193. De Scheemacker,Pe 1352 M SK Artevelde BEL 4 0 5 4 21 1747
194. Van de Merwe, Pet 1831 M Oosten-Toren Am NED 2 4 3 4 20½ 1918
195. Lucifora,Nicolas 1772 M Perlé BEL 3 2 4 4 20½ 1883
196. Marechal,Georges 1686 M CRELEL BEL 3 2 4 4 20½ 1814
197. Hesse,Manuel 1695 M SF Konz-Karthau GER 3 2 4 4 20 1848
198. Schreiner, Toni 1929 M SC Heimbach-Wei GER 4 0 5 4 20 1693
199. Bakels, Rob 1651 M HSC Helmond NED 3 2 4 4 19½ 1783
200. Kocur, Marc 1915 M Philidor Genk BEL 3 2 4 4 19½ 1554
201. François, Guillau 1836 M Perlé LUX 3 2 4 4 19 1791
202. Schleck,Victor 1721 M SF Wirtzfeld BEL 3 2 4 4 19 1765
203. Brodam,Marc 1696 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah GER 4 0 5 4 19 1753
204. Hajok, Hans Georg 1662 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah GER 4 0 5 4 19 1714
205. Eckhardt, Kevin 1426 M SC Einrich GER 4 0 5 4 19 1681
206. Montforts, Ton 1596 M msk 705 NED 3 2 4 4 19 1666
207. Clarenne, Axel 1522 M Differdange LUX 3 2 4 4 18½ 1690
208. Vogt, Michael 1693 M SSG Hunsrück GER 3 2 4 4 18½ 1660
209. Böttcher, Marcel 1426 M SK Altenkirchen GER 4 0 5 4 18 1640
210. Rätsch,Kurt 1991 M SF Schöneck GER 4 0 5 4 18 1566
211. Pandorf,Horst 1753 M SV Mayen GER 3 2 4 4 17½ 1713
212. Heylen,Leo 1565 M Noorderwijk BEL 3 2 4 4 17½ 1669
213. Sotter-Klundt, Ge 1753 W Aschaffenburg-S GER 3 2 4 4 17½ 1651
214. Berg, Erwin 1449 M SG Trier GER 4 0 5 4 17 1685
215. Biryukov, Sasha 1314 W Differdange LUX 4 0 5 4 17 1665
216. Berelowitsch,Dana 1408 W Solingen GER 3 2 4 4 16½ 1746
217. Buerger,Arsene 1505 M Echternach LUX 2 4 3 4 16½ 1669
218. Nierhaus, Robin 1620 M SW Oberhausen GER 3 2 4 4 16½ 1622
219. Verbruggen,Peter 1784 M Beveren BEL 4 0 5 4 16 1656
220. Eckhardt, Kai 1458 M SC Einrich GER 3 2 4 4 15 1631
221. Dierckx,Jef 1563 M Noorderwijk BEL 3 2 4 4 15 1593
222. Woyave,Pascal 1571 M CRELEL BEL 4 0 5 4 15 1542
223. Mortier, Georges 1381 M BEL 3 2 4 4 14½ 1541
224. Strik, Henk 1434 M OSV Oss NED 4 0 5 4 13 1480
225. Terwagne 1880 M CRELEL BEL 3 1 5 21½ 1622
226. Lehmann, Robert 1299 M SF Bitburg GER 3 1 5 21 1886
227. Garot,Damien 1601 M TSP Bieles LUX 2 3 4 20½ 1928
228. Smailovic, Nermin 1759 M Lux 1915 LUX 2 3 4 18½ 1781
229. Biot, Thomas 1661 M CRELEL BEL 3 1 5 18½ 1736
230. Orschiedt-Eghbali 1645 W SK Landau GER 2 3 4 18½ 1728
231. Bloks,Maikel 1572 M OSV Oss NED 3 1 5 18 1774
232. Jeyachandran, Ela 1593 M Differdange LUX 3 1 5 18 1766
233. Laeremans,Louis 1354 M Noorderwijk BEL 3 1 5 18 1685
234. Kessler,Lucien 1718 M Esch LUX 3 1 5 18 1630
235. Van der Fluit,Fra 1607 M Oosten-Toren Am NED 3 1 5 17 1776
236. Wilwert, Loris 1626 M Differdange LUX 3 1 5 17 1649
237. Demazy, Kevin 1711 M Steinfort BEL 2 3 4 16½ 1626
238. Brandt, Tobias 1622 M SK Altenkirchen GER 2 3 4 16½ 1608
239. Schirtz,Albert 1675 M Echternach GER 3 1 5 16½ 1600
240. Klein,Robert 1593 M SW Oberhausen GER 3 1 5 16½ 1594
241. Feaux De Lacroix, 1487 W SC Tigerli PP A GER 3 1 5 16 1705
242. Hoffmann, Nick 1518 M Echternach LUX 3 1 4 16 1615
243. Hibberd, Nigel 1684 M SF Konz-Karthau GER 3 1 5 16 1599
244. Labriaire,Millo 1366 M HSC Helmond NED 3 1 5 16 1584
245. Back,Andreas 1408 M SC Einrich GER 2 3 4 16 1565
246. Danisch, Christia 1652 M SGes Merzig GER 3 1 5 16 1498
247. Agovic, Esad 1713 M Bonnevoie LUX 3 1 5 16 1486
248. Koch, Paul 1499 M Esch LUX 3 1 5 15 1554
249. Libbrecht,Koen 1595 M Noorderwijk BEL 3 1 5 15 1549
250. Verhoeven,Herman 1369 M Noorderwijk BEL 3 1 5 15 1537
251. Nover,Jens 1722 M Oberhausener SV GER 2 3 4 14½ 1498
252. Marchal,Georges 1388 M Le 666 BEL 3 1 5 14 1620
253. Dishman,Matthew 1508 M Bonnevoie ENG 3 1 5 14 1526
254. Besseling, Ben 1348 M Perlé BEL 3 1 5 13 1424
255. Tatarowikc,Dieter 1403 M Herxheim GER 3 1 5 12½ 1463
256. Mailitis, Ricardo 1370 M VfR-SC Koblenz GER 3 1 5 12½ 1435
257. Versweyvelt,Johan 1517 M Noorderwijk BEL 3 0 6 3 19 1866
258. Stuch,Hans-Ferdin 1773 M SC Bonn-Beuel GER 3 0 6 3 18 1800
259. Hodzic, Elvir 1767 M SRB 3 0 6 3 18 1790
260. Valembois, Pierre 1184 M La Tour d'Ans BEL 3 0 6 3 18 1787
261. Vervloet,Staf 1652 M Noorderwijk BEL 3 0 6 3 18 1737
262. Grunwald,Guenther 1680 M SW Oberhausen GER 1 4 4 3 17½ 1826
263. Heintze,Sven 1586 M SW Oberhausen GER 3 0 6 3 17 1720
264. Picard,Herve 1738 M de centrumpion BEL 3 0 6 3 17 1692
265. Jordan,Guenter 1711 M SV Betzdorf-Kir GER 3 0 6 3 16 1542
266. Kyas,Jens 1525 M SW Oberhausen GER 2 2 5 3 15½ 1759
267. Schulz,Joerg 1629 M SF Schlebusch GER 3 0 6 3 15 1686
268. Drijbooms,Laurent 1436 M Noorderwijk BEL 3 0 6 3 15 1563
269. Akulov, Mikhail 1293 M Leopoldsburg BEL 2 2 5 3 14½ 1651
270. Duijm, Marcel 1571 M Oosten-Toren Am NED 2 2 5 3 14½ 1629
271. Vogt, Johannes 1004 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah GER 3 0 6 3 14 1596
272. Michiels,Jozef 1466 M Noorderwijk BEL 3 0 6 3 14 1592
273. Winkin,Pol 1346 M Perlé LUX 3 0 6 3 14 1553
274. Clement, Marc 1572 M Dudelange LUX 2 2 5 3 13½ 1680
275. Dans,Guy 1376 M Le 666 BEL 3 0 6 3 13 1574
276. Scheffler,Jürgen 1570 M SC Prüm BEL 2 2 5 3 12½ 1458
277. Henrich, David 999 M SG Mörsdorf/Lah GER 2 2 5 3 12 1506
278. Kok, Jan 1358 M SC Hoogland NED 2 2 5 3 12 1505
279. Storz, Martin 1242 M SC Einrich GER 3 0 6 3 12 1468
280. Englert, Andreas 1245 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah GER 3 0 6 3 12 1461
281. Burdot, Louis 1233 M Echternach LUX 2 2 5 3 12 1441
282. Lauff,Alex 1200 M Echternach LUX 3 0 6 3 12 1431
283. Donini,Carlo 1352 M Bettembourg LUX 3 0 6 3 12 1427
284. Berg, Nils 1000 M IGS Trier GER 2 2 5 3 10½ 1516
285. Burdot, Clara 1200 W Echternach LUX 2 2 5 3 10 1409
286. Muizniece, Liena 999 W XYZ 1 3 5 14½ 1632
287. Mergen,Mett 1725 M Dudelange LUX 2 1 6 14½ 1614
288. Bauer,Sebastian 1183 M SW Oberhausen GER 2 1 6 14 1612
289. Diekmann, Lars 999 M GER 2 1 6 14 1591
290. Englert, Georg 1000 M SG Mörsdorf/Lah GER 2 1 6 12½ 1644
291. Mander, Joe 1280 M Echternach LUX 2 1 6 11½ 1436
292. Michels, Fabio 1000 M SG Mörsdorf/Lah GER 1 3 5 11 1496
293. Roden, Simon 1000 M SG Mörsdorf/Lah GER 2 1 6 11 1493
294. Winkin,Jos 1220 M Perlé LUX 2 1 6 10½ 1479
295. Coenen,Florian 999 M Aachener SV GER 2 1 6 10 1443
296. Hoffmann , Donny 999 M LUX 2 1 6 1347
297. Coenen,Lina 1000 W Aachener SV GER 2 1 6 1348
298. Jabs, Julian 1000 M SW Oberhausen GER 2 1 6 1321
299. Van Gheluwe, Fran 1248 M SF Wirtzfeld BEL 1 2 6 2 13 1502
300. Dekoker,Patricia 1338 W Amay BEL 2 0 7 2 10 1502
301. Koester,Nicolas 1110 M SW Oberhausen GER 2 0 7 2 10 1469
302. Rauw, Andre 999 M SF Wirtzfeld BEL 2 0 7 2 9 1426
303. Conrad, Nico 999 M SG Mörsdorf/Lah GER 2 0 7 2 9 1417
304. Mukhamediev, Bori 1200 M Bonnevoie LUX 2 0 7 2 9 1387
305. Burdot, Yvan 999 M Echternach LUX 1 2 6 2 1328
306. Fischer,Valentin 1200 M Echternach LUX 2 0 5 2 7 1354
307. Hessbrüggen-Bauer 1000 W SW Oberhausen GER 2 0 7 2 7 1341
308. Conrad, Christian 999 M SG Mörsdorf/Lah GER 2 0 7 2 6 1331
309. Krist, Leo 999 M Echternach LUX 2 0 7 2 5 1255
310. Kloet, Rick 1300 M SC Hoogland NED 1 1 7 1357
311. Laeremans, Cindy 1150 W Noorderwijk BEL 1 1 7 1300
312. Dukat, Iris 999 W SW Oberhausen GER 1 1 7 1308
313. Lievens, Cindy 1000 W Noorderwijk BEL 1 0 8 1 4 1278
314. Fischer,Eugen 1200 M Echternach LUX 0 2 6 1 4 1149
315. Filimon, Karina 1200 W Dommeldange-Beg LUX 1 0 8 1 2 1254
316. Galli, Marcel 1374 * Esch LUX 0 1 5 ½ 4 1391
www.000webhost.com