15ème open de St Dié des Vosges 2016 tournoi A >1600

Grille américaine après la ronde 7

Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Perf Cu.
1   MUSIALOWSKI Julien 1890 F SenM ALS C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim 6 26½ 2150 24½
2   THOMAS Anysia 1989 F JunF LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 32 2110 23
3   POURQUET Matthieu 2129 F JunM LOR Stanislas Echecs 31 2101 22
4   DE TALANCE Aliaume 1937 F MinM LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 30½ 2138 23
5   VIGNALE Stephane 1979 F SenM LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 5 27½ 2011 18
6   CIVIT Pierre 2124 F SenM LOR Stanislas Echecs 31 1978 21½
7   TRAPP Thibaut 2034 F SenM ALS La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim 27½ 2058 20½
8   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1836 F BenM LOR Stanislas Echecs 25 1959 18
9   PONS Jean Marc 1807 F SenM FRC Le Pion Tissalien Echecs 24½ 1955 17½
10   FRANTZ Nicolas 2006 F SenM LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 19½ 1802 14½
11   CALVI Denis 1727 F SenM LOR Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) 4 29 1913 16
12   SAUVAGE Eric 2010 F SenM BEL Le 666 4 25½ 1854 15½
13   HIEGEL Jean 2010 F SenM ALS FFCI Hoenheim 4 22½ 1795 12
14   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1864 F SenM LOR Seichamps Échecs 4 22 1762 13
15   BIOT Thomas 1734 F SenM BEL CRELEL 30 1927 18
16   THOMAS Apolline 1933 F CadF ALS Mulhouse Philidor 27 1866 17
17   BONINI Alexandre 1881 F MinM LOR Stanislas Echecs 26½ 1862 17
18   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1858 F PupM LOR Stanislas Echecs 26 1887 15½
19   PRINCIPATO Guillaume 1688 F MinM LOR Stanislas Echecs 25 1883 14
20   OLIVETAN Eric 1891 F SenM LOR Pont-A-Mousson 24 1743 17
21   LOISEAU Jean 1936 F SenM ALS Saverne 23½ 1705 15½
22   SIMON Edouard 1951 F SenM LOR Echiquier Spinalien 22½ 1728 15½
23   TERWAGNE Bertrand 1848 F SenM BEL CRELEL 21 1680 11½
24   ELLIS Antoine 1670 F BenM LOR Stanislas Echecs 3 27 1882 17
25   ADRIAN Leopold 1707 F PupM LOR Stanislas Echecs 3 26 1821 14
26   ERNST Olivier 1698 F SenM ALS Gerstheim 3 23 1762 10½
27   CLEMENT Herve 1601 F VetM LOR Echiquier Nanceien 3 21 1673 9
28   DE TALANCE Berenice 1652 F BenF LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 3 20½ 1596 6
29   SIMON Christian 1779 F SenM LOR Echiquier Spinalien 3 20 1644
30   PERISSE Matteo 1529 F BenM LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 3 18½ 1694 11
31   GROTHE Franz 1616 F SenM LOR Seichamps Échecs 3 18½ 1661 8
32   STRATE Wolfgang 1614 F VetM LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 23½ 1710 11½
33   BLANC Denis 1518 F VetM LYO Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan 2 24½ 1431 8
34   MEYER Albert 1523 F SenM ALS Gerstheim 2 23½ 1438
35   FRANOT Stephane 1563 F SenM LOR Nancy Est Echecs 2 20½ 1578 8
36   BENOIT Claude 1599 F SenM LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 21½ 1412 5
37   MOULIN Marie 1575 F SenF ALS FFCI Hoenheim 20 1326 6
38   MEYER Marc 1720 F SenM ALS Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur 0 17½ 0 0
www.000webhost.com