15ème open de St Dié des Vosges 2016 tournoi B <1600

Grille américaine après la ronde 8

Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Bu. Perf Cu.
1   ZEVIO Thomas 1358 F PupM LOR + 32N = 47B + 38N = 10B =  3N + 13B +  7B +  4N 37½ 1677 28
2   PAVEE Louis 1519 F PupM LOR + 39N + 24B + 13N + 18B + 23N + 10B -  4N =  3B 37 1662 33½
3   MASSON Sylvain 1549 F SenM LOR + 46B = 26N + 21B = 11N =  1B + 14N +  5B =  2N 6 41 1564 27½
4   HARMAND Yann 1476 F SenM LOR + 25B - 23N + 41B + 40N + 11B + 12N +  2B -  1B 6 37 1564 28
5   SCHNEIDER Mano 1554 F PupM ALS + 35N - 11B +  8B + 30N + 24N + 23B -  3N + 10B 6 36 1576 27
6   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1466 F PupM LOR + 34N - 18B - 25N + 49B + 39N + 11N + 26B + 12B 6 31 1479 23
7   LUPFER Anny 1471 F VetF LOR + 45N - 13B + 39N + 25B = 18N + 19B -  1N + 22N 35 1445 25
8   CHHUN Alain 1245 F SenM LOR + 15N = 38B -  5N - 19B + 35N + 42N + 20B + 23B 33 1520 21½
9   ADRIAN Lucien 1481 F MinM LOR - 41N + 29B + 35N - 24B + 16N = 18B + 34N + 19B 31½ 1395 21½
10   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1594 F VetM ALS + 27B + 30N = 11B =  1N + 22B -  2N > 28B -  5N 5 41 1463 26½
11   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1383 F BenM LOR + 51B +  5N = 10N =  3B -  4N -  6B + 41N + 25B 5 37½ 1484 23½
12   COMTE Elise 1560 F CadF LOR + 16B + 44N - 23B + 47B + 28N -  4B + 18N -  6N 5 36½ 1467 26
13   JEANDEL Sebastien 1351 F SenM LOR + 54B +  7N -  2B + 20N = 26B -  1N = 21B + 28N 5 36 1452 24
14   MERCIER Melvin 1153 F MinM ALS - 38N + 53B = 19N + 15B + 47N -  3B = 24N + 34B 5 31½ 1447 21
15   HUBERT Rene 1500 F VetM BEL -  8B + 50N = 16B - 14N = 36B + 37N + 39B + 27N 5 31½ 1293 18
16   HORNET Nicolas 1287 F PupM LOR - 12N + 43B = 15N = 38B -  9B + 50N + 42B + 26N 5 30½ 1421 18½
17   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1122 F PouM LOR - 20B - 27N + 52B + 31N + 40B - 26N > 47B + 24B 5 29½ 1384 18
18   MALINOWSKI Ivo 1319 F BenM ALS + 36B +  6N + 20B -  2N =  7B =  9N - 12B = 21N 41 1467 25
19   DAVIDOU Delphine 1301 F SenF LOR + 31B - 20N = 14B +  8N + 21B -  7N + 36B -  9N 38 1396 22
20   BOQUEL Claude 1443 F SenM LOR + 17N + 19B - 18N - 13B + 25N = 34B -  8N + 36B 35 1264 21½
21   FEREY Antonin 1434 F BenM LOR = 29N + 31B -  3N + 34B - 19N + 38B = 13N = 18B 34½ 1396 20½
22   DE TALANCE Stephane 1462 F SenM LOR + 37B - 40N + 42B + 27N - 10N = 24B + 23N -  7B 31½ 1395 22½
23   SONG Dorian 1360 F MinM LOR + 33N +  4B + 12N + 28B -  2B -  5N - 22B -  8N 4 41½ 1409 26
24   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1358 F SenM ALS + 52B -  2N + 37B +  9N -  5B = 22N = 14B - 17N 4 38 1314 21½
25   POIROT Baptiste 1200 F PpoM LOR -  4N + 48B +  6B -  7N - 20B + 31N + 40B - 11N 4 36 1407 18
26   TIBI Guillaume 1399 E SenM LOR + 48N =  3B - 47N + 29B = 13N + 17B -  6N - 16B 4 36 1305 21½
27   DESCHAMPS Nathalie 1302 F SenF LOR - 10N + 17B + 49N - 22B + 32N - 28B + 29N - 15B 4 33 1291 19
28   RAULIN Frederic 1403 F SenM LOR + 43B + 41N + 40B - 23N - 12B + 27N < 10N - 13B 4 32½ 1373 24
29   WALIGORA Franciszek 1109 F PupM LUX = 21B -  9N + 46B - 26N = 37B + 30N - 27B + 40N 4 32 1327 16
30   COMTE Charlotte 1399 E JunF LOR + 49N - 10B + 45N -  5B - 34N - 29B + 43B + 42N 4 29 1251 17
31   GUIBERTEAU Thierry 1580 F SenM ALS - 19N - 21N + 33B - 17B + 49N - 25B + 35N + 41B 4 29 1247 13
32   PERTUY Noe 1047 F PouM LOR -  1B - 37N + 50B + 41N - 27B - 40N + 44B + 39N 4 28 1247 14
33   ZHOU Theo 1055 F PupM LOR - 23B - 42N - 31N > 46B - 50B + 45B + 49N + 38B 4 23 1201 11
34   CAYROU Leonard 1171 F PupM ALS -  6B + 36N + 44B - 21N + 30B = 20N -  9B - 14N 36 1267 18½
35   KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1263 F BenM LOR -  5B + 51N -  9B = 37N -  8B + 43N - 31B > 47N 32 1206 13½
36   HENRY Constantin 1004 F PupM LOR - 18N - 34B + 48N + 45B = 15N + 47B - 19N - 20N 30½ 1238 16
37   HOCH Anna 1171 F PupF LOR - 22N + 32B - 24N = 35B = 29N - 15B + 51N = 46B 30 1210 14
38   DANS Guy 1434 F VetM BEL + 14B =  8N -  1B = 16N - 42B - 21N + 50B - 33N 3 35 1133 16
39   WU Clara 1256 F PupF LOR -  2B + 52N -  7B + 43N -  6B + 48N - 15N - 32B 3 34½ 1189 15
40   FALINE Patrick 1350 N VetM LOR + 53N + 22B - 28N -  4B - 17N + 32B - 25N - 29B 3 33½ 1145 18
41   POIREL Marie-France 1237 F VetF LOR +  9B - 28B -  4N - 32B + 53N + 51N - 11B - 31N 3 33 1223 15
42   ORIHEL Ethan 1193 F PupM LOR - 47N + 33B - 22N + 44B + 38N -  8B - 16N - 30B 3 32 1220 16
43   LIST Jean-Pierre 1097 F VetM LOR - 28N - 16N + 54B - 39B + 44N - 35B - 30N + 53B 3 24½ 1098 11
44   MELIQBENYAN Albard 1399 E SenF LOR + 50B - 12B - 34N - 42N - 43B + 49B - 32N + 48N 3 24½ 1074 12
45   GEHIN Raphael 1198 F SenM LOR -  7B + 54N - 30B - 36N - 48B - 33N + 52N + 51B 3 23 1015 10
46   LOI Emmanuel 1260 F VetM PRO -  3N - 49B - 29N < 33N + 54N + 53B = 48B = 37N 3 22½ 1078
47   JONET Gilbert 1467 F VetM FRC + 42B =  1N + 26B - 12N - 14B - 36N < 17N < 35B 34½ 1211 17½
48   JUCHAT Remi 1089 F SenM LOR - 26B - 25N - 36B > 52N + 45N - 39B = 46N - 44B 26 984 10
49   HARTER Cyrille 1090 F SenM LOR - 30B + 46N - 27B -  6N - 31B - 44N - 33B + 54N 2 28 1032 8
50   BELIN Fabian 1099 E PupM LOR - 44N - 15B - 32N + 53B + 33N - 16B - 38N - 52B 2 28 1012 9
51   MALINOWSKI Alexandra 1070 N PouF ALS - 11N - 35B - 53N + 54B + 52N - 41B - 37B - 45N 2 22 937 9
52   PARISOT Raymonde 1050 N VetF LOR - 24N - 39B - 17N < 48B - 51B + 54N - 45B + 50N 2 21½ 944 4
53   WALIGORA Michal 1009 E PpoM LUX - 40B - 14N + 51B - 50N - 41B - 46N + 54B - 43N 2 21½ 920 8
54   MOUASSA Celia 1009 E PouF LOR - 13N - 45B - 43N - 51N - 46B - 52B - 53N - 49B 0 23 391 0
www.000webhost.com