Open Barr-Obernai 2017 A

Grille américaine après la ronde 6

Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1 f HEINZ Timothee 2371 F SenM EST +  6N + 18B = 11N + 12B =  7B +  3N 5 20 18 2382
2   DAESCHLER Florian 2162 F SenM EST + 23B +  5N -  3N + 17B +  9B +  8N 5 20 17 2257
3   GSCHNITZER Adrian 2376 F JunM + 26B + 19N +  2B =  7N +  4B -  1B 21½ 18½ 2351
4   RONCE Nathan 2186 F SenM EST + 32N + 17B = 12N + 11B -  3N +  7B 18½ 17 2264
5   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1882 F MinF EST + 28B -  2B = 25N + 26N + 11B + 14N 17 14 2033
6   FELDER Jerome 1793 F SenM EST -  1B = 30N + 35B + 24N + 22B + 18N 16½ 12½ 2040
7 f PETER Sebastien 2256 F SenM EST + 35B + 15N +  8B =  3B =  1N -  4N 4 21½ 17½ 2253
8   BABAEV Eldeniz 2039 F SenM EST + 13N + 21B -  7N + 16B + 20N -  2B 4 18½ 16 2025
9   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1869 F MinM EST = 25N + 36B = 16N + 19B -  2N + 17B 4 16½ 14 1983
10   LENZ Matthias 2063 F SenM EST + 40N = 16B - 19N = 32B + 13N + 20B 4 14½ 13 1932
11   VIGNALE Stephane 2052 F SenM EST + 29B + 20N =  1B -  4N -  5N + 16B 20 14 2026
12   SAUVAGE Eric 2005 F SepM + 37B + 34N =  4B -  1N - 14B + 27N 17 14 1978
13   WAFFENSCHMIDT Lars 1715 F BenM -  8B + 27N = 22B + 15N - 10B + 28N 17 11 1962
14   BARRERA Pietro 1826 F SepM - 34B + 37N = 24B + 25N + 12N -  5B 15 12 1761
15   WEISS Denis 1958 F SepM EST + 33N -  7B = 32N - 13B + 21N + 25B 15 11 1820
16   MENETRIER Manuel 1845 F SenM EST + 24B = 10N =  9B -  8N + 29B - 11N 3 18½ 12½ 1884
17   LEBHERTZ Cedric 1952 F SenM EST + 38B -  4N + 29B -  2N + 32B -  9N 3 18 12 1890
18   OTTOLINI Graziano 1968 F SepM + 30B -  1N + 23B - 20N + 26B -  6B 3 18 12 1858
19   ENGELMANN Herve 1996 F SenM EST + 31N -  3B + 10B -  9N = 27B = 22N 3 18 11½ 1952
20   FROMM Alain 1800 F SepM EST + 39N - 11B + 21N + 18B -  8B - 10N 3 17½ 13 1836
21   LAVOCAT Maxence 1495 F BenM EST + 27B -  8N - 20B + 23N - 15B + 32N 3 16 10 1825
22   BERRING Alain 1918 F SepM EST = 36N = 25B = 13N + 33B -  6N = 19B 3 15½ 11 1726
23   ARRES MOUTI Mounir 1744 F JunM EST -  2N + 28B - 18N - 21B + 39N + 33B 3 15½ 8 1709
24   GE Arthur 1564 F PupM EST - 16N + 40B = 14N -  6B = 33N + 37B 3 14½ 9 1753
25   MATHIOT Jean-Marc 1600 F VetM EST =  9B = 22N =  5B - 14B + 37N - 15N 18½ 1796
26   GETS Alexej 1794 F SenM -  3N + 31B + 34N -  5B - 18N = 29B 17 1751
27   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1831 F JunF EST - 21N - 13B + 36N + 31B = 19N - 12B 15½ 8 1684
28   RANCATI David 1607 F SenM -  5N - 23N = 37B + 30N + 38B - 13B 15 7 1656
29   LOEW Matthieu 1716 F SenM EST - 11N + 39B - 17N + 34B - 16N = 26N 13½ 1688
30   RAMOS Emerick 1651 F SenM EST - 18N =  6B - 33N - 28B + 34N + 39B 13½ 1583
31   SCHMITT Nicolas 1658 F SenM EST - 19B - 26N + 39B - 27N = 35N + 38B 11½ 6 1676
32   BELLAHCENE Omar 1787 F SenM EST -  4B + 38N = 15B = 10N - 17N - 21B 2 18 1760
33   HUSSER Thierry 1644 F SepM EST - 15B = 35N + 30B - 22N = 24B - 23N 2 15 1651
34   SCHILDKNECHT Stephane 1463 F SenM EST + 14N - 12B - 26B - 29N - 30B EXE 2 14½ 7 1530
35   HAMM Emmanuel
1791 F SenM EST -  7N = 33B -  6N = 38N = 31B = 36B 2 14½ 1633
36   OGIER Arnaud 1610 N SenM EST = 22B -  9N - 27B - 37N EXE = 35N 2 13 1581
37   VOUIN Denis 1694 F VetM EST - 12N - 14B = 28N + 36B - 25B - 24N 15 5 1509
38   BUTTARD Axel 1622 F CadM EST - 17N - 32B + 40N = 35B - 28N - 31N 12 1559
39   KOUREAS Panicos 1395 F SepM - 20B - 29N - 31N EXE - 23B - 30N 1 13½ 3 1036
40   DUFOUR Patrick 1717 F SepM EST - 10B - 24N - 38B 0 12 0 1073
www.000webhost.com