16ème Open de Pâques 2017 tournoi B -1600
Classement après la ronde 8

Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Perf Cu.
1   SALVAGGIO Samuel 1399 E SenM 7 35½ 1660 29
2   NEZOSI Christophe 1452 F SenM LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 6 37½ 1538 26
3   PERTUY Noe 1229 F PouM LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 6 32½ 1506 22
4   NYS Jean-Francois 1468 F SenM LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 42½ 1547 28½
5   CISSE Eric 1440 N SenM LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 42½ 1501 28½
6   CHHUN Alain 1427 F SenM LOR Seichamps Échecs 38½ 1487 27½
7   HUBERT Rene 1430 F VetM 37½ 1499 26
8   HARMAND Yann 1401 F SenM LOR Stanislas Echecs 5 37 1422 25
9   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1296 F PouM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 5 32½ 1399 23½
10   WALIGORA Franciszek 1260 F PupM LOR Stanislas Echecs 5 29½ 1355 22
11   COLIN Emmanuel 1293 F SepM LOR Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) 5 29½ 1305 19
12   MARCHAL Georges 1316 F VetM 36 1391 23½
13   DANS Guy 1374 F VetM 34 1380 19½
14   GUIBERTEAU Thierry 1510 F SepM ALS La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim 4 41 1352 22
15   CAYROU Leonard 1212 F BenM ALS C.E. Selestat 4 37 1389 18½
16   DAVIDOU Delphine 1439 F SenF LOR Stanislas Echecs 4 36 1325 21½
17   WALTER Thomas 1411 F SenM ALS Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur 4 35½ 1296 22
18   FALLEMPIN Remy 1431 F SepM LOR Stanislas Echecs 4 34½ 1353 20
19   COMTE Charlotte 1251 F JunF LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 4 30 1284 19
20   DIXIT Anant 1399 E SenM LOR Seichamps Échecs 4 29 1244 20
21   PERTUY Thierry 1490 N SepM LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 28 1232 15
22   MALINOWSKI Alexandra 1040 F PouF ALS Bischwiller 4 27 1146 12
23   POIREL Marie-France 1193 F SepF LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 33 1214 14½
24   GEHIN Raphael 1136 F SepM LOR Seichamps Échecs 32½ 1336 15½
25   FALINE Patrick 1169 F VetM LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 29½ 1156 15½
26   SCHNEIDER Marc 1453 F SepM LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 27½ 1121 13½
27   THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre 1107 F PpoF PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 24 1098 10½
28   NEZOSI Constantin 1209 F PupM LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 3 33 1177 17
29   BRAKTA Yanis 1099 E PupM LOR Stanislas Echecs 3 31½ 1183 15
30   DEVILLERS-PIERSON Adriel 1010 N PupM LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 24½ 927
31   PARISOT Raymonde 1020 N VetF LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 21½ 964
32   THOREUX-JOSSO Adele 1037 F PpoF PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 19 815
33   WALIGORA Michal 1009 E PouM 2 30½ 890 11
34   HARTER Cyrille 1030 F SenM LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 2 30 995 8
35   KHLOBYSTINE Michel 1176 F MinM LOR Stanislas Echecs 2 28½ 1214 12
36   HLAVACEK LOISEL Quentin 1009 E PouM LOR Stanislas Echecs 1 23½ 329 3
www.000webhost.com