17ème Open International de St Dié tournoiB (2018)
Classement après la ronde 8

Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Perf Cu.
1   RAHI William 1539 F SenM EST Stanislas Echecs 7 40½ 1753 32
2   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1556 F SenM IDF Lutèce Echecs 43½ 1698 30½
3   ZEVIO Thomas 1448 F BenM EST Stanislas Echecs 6 41 1625 30½
4   BOQUEL Claude 1484 F SepM EST Nancy Est Echecs 6 37½ 1496 25
5   CISSE Eric 1368 F SenM EST Echiquier Spinalien 6 36 1495 25
6   PERTUY Noe 1426 F PupM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 38½ 1563 28½
7   SCHMIDT Franck 1452 F SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 37 1475 24
8   BENOIT Claude 1591 F SepM EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 36½ 1479 24
9   KLING Adrien 1312 F PupM EST Stanislas Echecs 35 1446 21½
10   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1278 F PupM EST Stanislas Echecs 33 1504 22½
11   SCHMIDT Emma 1297 F PupF EST Mulhouse Philidor 5 41½ 1529 24½
12   ANTUSCH Volker 1519 F SepM 5 37 1390 24
13   STOLL Lucia 1203 F PouF EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 32½ 1306 18
14   HARMAND Yann 1402 F SenM EST Stanislas Echecs 5 32½ 1300 19
15   MARTIN Dominique 1398 F SepM EST Nancy Est Echecs 5 31½ 1270 20½
16   CAYROU Leonard 1323 F BenM EST C.E. Selestat 5 31 1449 23½
17   MASSON Sylvain 1533 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 42 1480 26
18   HOCH Anna 1470 F BenF EST Stanislas Echecs 41 1428 26½
19   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1325 F VetM EST Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau 36 1451 24½
20   NEZOSI Christophe 1488 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 35½ 1340 25
21   CIARLETTA Iris 1189 F PouF EST Stanislas Echecs 35 1419 20½
22   PERTUY Thierry 1336 F SepM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 33½ 1285 19
23   FALINE Patrick 1155 F VetM EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 30 1371 19
24   BEKKARI Amine 1152 F PpoM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 4 36 1377 22
25   NYS Jean-Francois 1522 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 4 36 1283 20½
26   GARCIA Jocelin 1190 N MinM EST FFCI Hoenheim 4 36 1264 17½
27   PORRINO Matteo 1269 F BenM 4 35½ 1271 18½
28   SEYFRIED Sven 1387 F SenM EST C.E. Selestat 4 33½ 1252 18½
29   POGODALLA Victor 1267 F PouM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 33 1293 16½
30   ALM Gilles 1340 F SepM EST Mulhouse Philidor 4 32½ 1242 19½
31   NEZOSI Constantin 1372 F PupM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 32 1238 19
32   VENDIER Enzo 1100 N PupM EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 4 30½ 1244 15½
33   MARCHAL Georges 1313 F VetM 4 30 1244 18½
34   POIROT Baptiste 1244 F PouM EST Echiquier Spinalien 4 24½ 1176 15
35   LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin 1099 E PupM EST Stanislas Echecs 4 21½ 1097 11
36   JAVELOT Thierry 1468 F SenM ARA La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu 42 1306 21½
37   HUBERT Rene 1442 F VetM 36½ 1202 19
38   BATTISTELLA Victor 1088 F CadM EST Seichamps Échecs 32 1270 18
39   LIST Jean-Pierre 1114 F VetM EST Echiquier Gérômois 30 1155 14½
40   HARTER Cyrille 1049 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 29½ 1170 12½
41   POGODALLA Sylvain 1399 E SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 3 31½ 1052 16
42   PERRIN Sandrine 1022 F SepF EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 3 29½ 1080 15
43   VENDIER Lucas 1090 N PupM EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 3 28½ 1074 12
44   FERNANDEZ Paco 1099 E PupM EST Stanislas Echecs 3 26½ 1076 13
45   SCHMIDT Juliette 1060 N PouF EST Mulhouse Philidor 3 26 1061 11
46   STOLL Elias 1105 F PpoM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 3 24½ 1118 10
47   MONIATTE Thomas 1299 E CadM EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 3 24½ 1028 14
48   DANS Guy 1336 F VetM 3 24½ 1028 12
49   KOUAM Noe 1009 E PpoM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 3 23 909 9
50   PARISOT Raymonde 1020 N VetF EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 3 21½ 910 9
51   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM EST Stanislas Echecs 26 989 10½
52   ROZES Jules 1009 E PpoM EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 22½ 834 7
53   HLAVACEK LOISEL Quentin 1010 N PupM EST Stanislas Echecs 2 29 993 11
54   HAENEL Philippe 1020 N SepM EST FFCI Hoenheim 2 25½ 932 10
55   DEGUIGUI Adam 1009 E PpoM EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 25 676 4
56   MOSER Theo 1199 E MinM EST Echiquier Gérômois 22 660
57   VALTRE Arthur 1009 E PpoM EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 1 24½ 254 4
www.000webhost.com