Rangliste nach der 9.Runde
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
PktSu |
GegWrt |
1. |
Fridman, Daniel |
GM |
2653 |
|
|
GER |
6 |
3 |
0 |
7½ |
41½ |
2384 |
2. |
Edouard, Romain |
GM |
2625 |
|
Echternach |
FRA |
6 |
3 |
0 |
7½ |
41 |
2349 |
3. |
Khenkin, Igor |
GM |
2670 |
|
Echternach |
GER |
6 |
3 |
0 |
7½ |
40½ |
2387 |
4. |
Istratescu, Andre |
GM |
2636 |
|
Echternach |
FRA |
6 |
3 |
0 |
7½ |
40 |
2353 |
5. |
David, Alberto |
GM |
2610 |
|
Echternach |
LUX |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7½ |
39½ |
2340 |
6. |
Berelowitsch, Ale |
GM |
2584 |
|
Echternach |
GER |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7½ |
38 |
2246 |
7. |
Sumets, Andrey |
GM |
2599 |
|
Echternach |
UKR |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7½ |
37½ |
2217 |
8. |
Landa, Konstantin |
GM |
2646 |
|
|
RUS |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
39½ |
2323 |
9. |
Sanikidze, Tornik |
GM |
2616 |
|
Differdange |
GEO |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
39½ |
2310 |
10. |
Lalic, Bogdan |
GM |
2507 |
|
|
CRO |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
37 |
2185 |
11. |
Henrichs, Thomas |
IM |
2483 |
|
Echternach |
GER |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
35 |
2105 |
12. |
Wiedenkeller, Mic |
IM |
2475 |
|
Echternach |
LUX |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6½ |
38 |
2311 |
13. |
Castaneda, Georgu |
GM |
2522 |
|
|
PER |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6½ |
37½ |
2263 |
14. |
Hoffmann, Michael |
GM |
2486 |
|
SG Solingen |
GER |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6½ |
36½ |
2191 |
15. |
Milov, Leonid |
IM |
2509 |
|
|
GER |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6½ |
36½ |
2164 |
16. |
Polaczek, Richard |
IM |
2383 |
|
|
BEL |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6½ |
36 |
2217 |
17. |
Van den Berg, Bra |
|
2249 |
|
SG Amersfoort |
NED |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6½ |
35½ |
2160 |
18. |
Boidman, Yuri |
IM |
2412 |
|
Echternach |
GER |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6½ |
35 |
2192 |
19. |
Klip, Hans |
IM |
2376 |
|
Herve |
NED |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6½ |
35 |
2138 |
20. |
Jansa, Vlastimil |
GM |
2454 |
|
|
CZE |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6½ |
35 |
2103 |
21. |
Jeitz, Christian |
|
2212 |
|
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6½ |
34½ |
2037 |
22. |
Morawietz, Dieter |
IM |
2408 |
|
Klub Kölner Sch |
GER |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6½ |
34 |
2117 |
23. |
Linster, Philippe |
|
2205 |
|
Esch |
LUX |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6½ |
33 |
2146 |
24. |
Weber, Jean-Marie |
|
2187 |
|
Dommeldange-Beg |
LUX |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6½ |
32½ |
2021 |
25. |
Karp, Serge |
|
2088 |
|
Dommeldange-Beg |
LUX |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6½ |
32½ |
1932 |
26. |
Van Leent, Dimitr |
FM |
2192 |
|
SG Amersfoort |
NED |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6½ |
31 |
2005 |
27. |
Wagener, Claude |
FM |
2264 |
|
Echternach |
LUX |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6½ |
30½ |
1965 |
28. |
Klundt, Klaus |
IM |
2365 |
|
SK Heusenstamm |
GER |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6½ |
26½ |
1762 |
29. |
Van Dooren, Dirk |
FM |
2275 |
|
Veldhoven |
NED |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
35½ |
2238 |
30. |
Jonkman, Harmen |
GM |
2417 |
|
|
NED |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
34½ |
2207 |
31. |
Taddei, Benoit |
FM |
2328 |
|
|
FRA |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
33½ |
2115 |
32. |
Berend, Fred |
IM |
2381 |
|
Dudelange |
LUX |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
33½ |
2107 |
33. |
Yankelevich, Lev |
|
2162 |
|
Differdange |
GER |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
32½ |
2137 |
34. |
Binham, Timothy |
IM |
2301 |
|
Europchess |
FIN |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
32 |
2120 |
35. |
Kaber, Claude |
|
2165 |
|
Schifflange |
LUX |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
32 |
2103 |
36. |
Barzen, Pascal |
|
2119 |
|
SG Reil-Kinheim |
GER |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
32 |
2095 |
37. |
Prizker, Boris |
|
2267 |
|
Dudelange |
GER |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
32 |
2087 |
38. |
Barthel, Ansgar |
|
2163 |
|
Differdange |
GER |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
32 |
2087 |
39. |
Horn, Peter |
|
2159 |
|
Concordia Hambu |
GER |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
32 |
2071 |
40. |
Beckmann, David |
|
2001 |
|
TV Borken |
GER |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
31½ |
2119 |
41. |
Telöken, Andreas |
|
2115 |
|
SC Brühl |
GER |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
31½ |
2092 |
42. |
Mossong, Hubert |
FM |
2157 |
|
Dudelange |
LUX |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
31 |
2043 |
43. |
Reinemer, Frank |
|
2216 |
|
Langenfelder SF |
GER |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
30½ |
1969 |
44. |
Krpan, Karlo |
|
2125 |
|
Schachklub Ensd |
CRO |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
29 |
1988 |
45. |
Limberg, Martin |
|
2120 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
29 |
1909 |
46. |
Wallhof, Dieter |
|
1986 |
|
SV Welper |
GER |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
28 |
1917 |
47. |
Daces, Philippe |
|
2010 |
|
Amay |
BEL |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
28 |
1893 |
48. |
Ghavami, Seyed-Re |
|
1912 |
|
Schifflange |
LUX |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
26 |
1823 |
49. |
Johann, Stefan |
|
2207 |
|
SK Ludwigshafen |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
34 |
2152 |
50. |
Berend, Elvira |
WGM |
2331 |
w |
Dudelange |
LUX |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
33½ |
2141 |
51. |
Kessler, Andreas |
|
2143 |
|
SG Reil-Kinheim |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
33 |
2184 |
52. |
Wilger, Frank |
|
2096 |
|
Turm Raesfeld/E |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
31½ |
2116 |
53. |
Trauth, Michael |
|
2159 |
|
Echternach |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5½ |
31½ |
2062 |
54. |
Schartz, Alain |
|
2146 |
|
Dudelange |
LUX |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5½ |
31½ |
2051 |
55. |
Gengler, Pierre |
|
2153 |
|
Differdange |
LUX |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
31 |
2124 |
56. |
Smits, Sebastiaan |
|
2171 |
|
Helmond SC |
NED |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
31 |
2070 |
57. |
Ludy, Klaus |
|
2086 |
|
SC Pirmasens |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
31 |
2003 |
58. |
Schwab, Patrick |
|
1892 |
|
Nordstad |
LUX |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5½ |
30 |
2020 |
59. |
Johann, Christof |
|
2182 |
|
SK Frankenthal |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
30 |
2008 |
60. |
Hirschinger, Thom |
|
2083 |
|
SK Landau |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5½ |
30 |
2004 |
61. |
Teich, Udo |
|
2057 |
|
SV Welper |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5½ |
29½ |
1962 |
62. |
Cerasi, Umberto |
|
2005 |
|
Dommeldange-Beg |
ITA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
29½ |
1947 |
63. |
Stadtfeld, Martin |
|
1671 |
|
SC Juenkerath |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
29 |
1995 |
64. |
Lenaerts, Lennert |
|
2043 |
|
Philidor Genk |
BEL |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
28½ |
2005 |
65. |
Gehrke, Rolf |
|
2052 |
|
Concordia Hambu |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
28½ |
1923 |
66. |
Smit, Maarten |
|
2036 |
|
Helmond SC |
NED |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
28 |
1994 |
67. |
Sauvage, Eric |
|
2033 |
|
666 |
BEL |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
28 |
1968 |
68. |
Peeters, Tim |
|
2016 |
|
Rokade Westerlo |
BEL |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
28 |
1928 |
69. |
Meertens, Martin |
|
2134 |
|
Klub Kölner Sch |
NED |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5½ |
28 |
1913 |
70. |
Hardt, Bernd |
|
1984 |
|
SC-VFR Koblenz |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
27½ |
1930 |
71. |
Kalmes, René |
|
2034 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 |
LUX |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5½ |
27 |
1847 |
72. |
Salentiny, Eric |
|
1915 |
|
Perlé |
LUX |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
26½ |
1901 |
73. |
Calleja, Jesus |
|
2116 |
|
Dommeldange-Beg |
ESP |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
26½ |
1886 |
74. |
Wöltge, Carsten |
|
1866 |
|
Remagen |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5½ |
26½ |
1768 |
75. |
Iasman, Inna |
|
1975 |
w |
|
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
26½ |
1752 |
76. |
Stull, Norbert |
|
2060 |
|
Differdange |
LUX |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5½ |
26 |
1878 |
77. |
Van Gils, Martin |
|
2005 |
|
Almere |
NED |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5½ |
25 |
1773 |
78. |
Henrichs, Wenke |
|
2092 |
w |
Echternach |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5½ |
25 |
1707 |
79. |
Afek, Yochanan |
IM |
2288 |
|
|
ISR |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
31 |
2104 |
80. |
Doison, Axel |
|
2072 |
|
Echternach |
BEL |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
29 |
1992 |
81. |
Besel, Waldemar |
|
2083 |
|
SV Betzdorf-Kir |
GER |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
29 |
1988 |
82. |
Braas, Patrick |
|
1931 |
|
Echternach |
LUX |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
28½ |
2048 |
83. |
Faber, Hugo |
|
2061 |
|
Helmond SC |
NED |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
28½ |
1991 |
84. |
Monaville, Guy |
|
2115 |
|
Perlé |
BEL |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
28½ |
1920 |
85. |
Thirion, Marcel |
|
2157 |
|
Herve |
BEL |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
28½ |
1881 |
86. |
Schulze-Schwering |
|
1964 |
|
TV Borken |
GER |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
28 |
2052 |
87. |
Hoffmann, Roger |
|
2029 |
|
Nordstad |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
28 |
2003 |
88. |
Blijlevens, Pim |
|
1920 |
|
Helmond SC |
NED |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
27 |
1964 |
89. |
Gesing, Felix |
|
1976 |
|
SG Turm Raesfel |
GER |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
27 |
1913 |
90. |
Goerens, Jean-Pau |
|
2001 |
|
Differdange |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
27 |
1863 |
91. |
Nägele, Hans-Jürg |
|
1895 |
|
Schwaikheim e.V |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
26½ |
1877 |
92. |
Gorse, Gérard |
|
2104 |
|
Colmar Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
26½ |
1870 |
93. |
Rizovic, Sefcet |
|
2009 |
|
Nordstad |
SRB |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
26½ |
1849 |
94. |
Van Ael, Bert |
|
1965 |
|
|
BEL |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
26 |
1806 |
95. |
Kruis, Ruud |
|
1943 |
|
Dommeldange-Beg |
NED |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
25½ |
1886 |
96. |
Böcker, Jürgen |
|
1905 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
25½ |
1849 |
97. |
Wuijts, Johan |
|
1799 |
|
Helmond SC |
NED |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
25 |
1984 |
98. |
Schmidt, Waldemar |
|
2029 |
|
|
GER |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
25 |
1882 |
99. |
Schumacher, Helmu |
|
2031 |
|
Eynatten |
BEL |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
25 |
1874 |
100. |
Birkin, Mark |
|
1914 |
|
Leeds |
ENG |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
25 |
1822 |
101. |
Lemaic, Mile |
|
1906 |
|
Klub Kölner Sch |
GER |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
25 |
1818 |
102. |
Dinev, Dimiter |
|
1896 |
|
Perlé |
BEL |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
25 |
1801 |
103. |
Birtz, Claude |
|
1893 |
|
Schifflange |
LUX |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
25 |
1769 |
104. |
Murariu, Nicky |
|
2051 |
|
|
GER |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
25 |
1764 |
105. |
Verduyckt, Johan |
|
1866 |
|
Rokade Westerlo |
BEL |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
25 |
1709 |
106. |
Van der Giessen, |
|
1955 |
w |
Almere |
NED |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
24½ |
1855 |
107. |
Van Drie, Rik |
|
2058 |
|
Leusden |
NED |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
24½ |
1766 |
108. |
Jennewein, Norber |
|
1851 |
|
SC 1976 Fehrbac |
GER |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
24 |
1657 |
109. |
Hitzges, Lothar |
|
999 |
|
|
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
23½ |
1916 |
110. |
Lopez Popov, Ivan |
|
1719 |
|
Echternach |
LUX |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
23½ |
1893 |
111. |
Pierrot, Fabrice |
|
1755 |
|
Hayange Philido |
FRA |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
23 |
1916 |
112. |
Mergen, Mathias |
|
1639 |
|
Dudelange |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
23 |
1843 |
113. |
Pimenta, Antonio |
|
2006 |
|
Dommeldange-Beg |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
23 |
1757 |
114. |
Bariani, Sébastie |
|
1822 |
|
Schifflange |
FRA |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
23 |
1634 |
115. |
Claes, Luc |
|
1839 |
|
Rokade Westerlo |
BEL |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
22½ |
1606 |
116. |
Rätsch, Kurt |
|
2021 |
|
Schöneck |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
22 |
1789 |
117. |
Zeybekoglu, Cemil |
|
1522 |
|
SG DJK Dillinge |
GER |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
21 |
1856 |
118. |
Yankelevich, Mich |
|
1718 |
|
Differdange |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
21 |
1745 |
119. |
Schulz, Jörg |
|
1654 |
|
SF Schlebusch |
GER |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
20 |
1697 |
120. |
Hasani, Driton |
|
1809 |
|
Bonnevoie |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
19 |
1747 |
121. |
Bellens, Steven |
|
1849 |
|
Rokade Westerlo |
BEL |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
25½ |
1802 |
122. |
Brömmel, Chris |
|
1850 |
|
Turm Raesfeld/E |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4½ |
24½ |
1656 |
123. |
Niebaum, Karl |
|
1927 |
|
SV Welper |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4½ |
24 |
1832 |
124. |
Van Boxtel, Danni |
|
1888 |
|
Helmond SC |
NED |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4½ |
24 |
1731 |
125. |
Schmerwitz, Reinh |
|
1877 |
|
Schachfreunde K |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
24 |
1702 |
126. |
Van Asseldonk, Pa |
|
2031 |
|
Helmond SC |
NED |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
23½ |
1840 |
127. |
Hoegener, Claude |
|
2051 |
|
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
23½ |
1700 |
128. |
Densing, Gerd |
|
1879 |
|
SC Jünkerath |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
23½ |
1646 |
129. |
Wietor, Henri |
|
1816 |
|
Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
23 |
1981 |
130. |
Ludewig, Robert |
|
1901 |
|
Bettemburg |
LUX |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4½ |
23 |
1773 |
131. |
Meinhardt, Günthe |
|
1892 |
|
Köln-Müngersdor |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
23 |
1725 |
132. |
Rastoder, Selim |
|
1772 |
|
Junglinster |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
22 |
1865 |
133. |
Kries, Yvon |
|
1737 |
|
Nordstad |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
22 |
1837 |
134. |
Palenta, Damian |
|
1734 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
21½ |
1851 |
135. |
Montforts, Ton |
|
1640 |
|
MSK |
NED |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
21 |
1727 |
136. |
Fadil, Hicham |
|
1936 |
|
Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
21 |
1661 |
137. |
Holl, Michael |
|
1804 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
20½ |
1881 |
138. |
Kessler, Lucien |
|
1744 |
|
Esch |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
20½ |
1783 |
139. |
Schreiner, Toni |
|
999 |
|
|
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4½ |
19 |
1725 |
140. |
Blanchard, Alain |
|
1828 |
|
Hayange |
FRA |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
19 |
1648 |
141. |
Robinson, Roland |
|
1763 |
|
Helmond SC |
NED |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4½ |
18½ |
1656 |
142. |
Verbruggen, Peter |
|
1673 |
|
Schaakclub Beve |
BEL |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4½ |
18½ |
1650 |
143. |
Nover, Jens |
|
1722 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4½ |
18½ |
1573 |
144. |
Schäfer, Rainer |
|
1672 |
|
Wittlich |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
18½ |
1543 |
145. |
Grziwa, Dominik |
|
1645 |
|
|
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
18 |
1741 |
146. |
Adami, Eric |
|
1792 |
|
Schifflange |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
18 |
1617 |
147. |
Hofman, Richard |
|
1600 |
|
|
NED |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
25 |
2036 |
148. |
Milanovic, Milan |
|
1943 |
|
Nordstad |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
24 |
1901 |
149. |
Mertens, David |
|
1897 |
|
Esch |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
24 |
1786 |
150. |
Plooijer, Johan |
|
1813 |
|
De Waagtoren |
NED |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
23½ |
1953 |
151. |
Buzilla, Gheorghe |
|
1711 |
|
Noorderwijk |
BEL |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
23½ |
1939 |
152. |
Kaizer, Bert |
|
1754 |
|
Oosten-Toren Am |
NED |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
23½ |
1910 |
153. |
Oskam, Caspar |
|
1788 |
|
SG Amersfoort |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
23 |
2026 |
154. |
Buter, André |
|
1825 |
|
Schaakgroep Koe |
NED |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
22½ |
1734 |
155. |
Houtsma, Sybrand |
|
1781 |
|
SC Assen |
NED |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
21½ |
1951 |
156. |
Beltman, Guus |
|
1801 |
|
SG Amersfoort |
NED |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
21½ |
1835 |
157. |
Seeger, Simon |
|
1369 |
|
SV Betzdorf - K |
GER |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
21 |
1850 |
158. |
Kuckelkorn, Jörg |
|
1745 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
21 |
1841 |
159. |
Lucifora, Nicolas |
|
1810 |
|
Perlé |
BEL |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
21 |
1829 |
160. |
Vervloet, Staf |
|
1586 |
|
Noorderwijk |
BEL |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
21 |
1796 |
161. |
Kappes, Dieter |
|
2000 |
|
Sfr.Konz-Kartha |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
21 |
1755 |
162. |
Haka, Halit |
|
1960 |
|
Bonnevoie |
GRE |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
21 |
1748 |
163. |
Bovy, Mathieu |
|
1906 |
|
SF Wirtzfeld |
BEL |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
21 |
1720 |
164. |
Satter, Manfred |
|
1811 |
|
SC Herxheim |
GER |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
20½ |
1936 |
165. |
Bissen, Philippe |
|
1613 |
|
Nordstad |
LUX |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
20½ |
1815 |
166. |
Roomer, Paul |
|
1902 |
|
Schaakgroep Koe |
NED |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
20½ |
1670 |
167. |
Zilles, Paul |
|
1830 |
|
SF Wirtzfeld |
BEL |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
20½ |
1640 |
168. |
Lukas, Hubertus |
|
1811 |
|
SG DJK Dillinge |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
20 |
1900 |
169. |
Scholl, Alois |
|
1553 |
|
SV Schwalbach |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
20 |
1868 |
170. |
Libbrecht, Koen |
|
1673 |
|
Noorderwijk |
BEL |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
20 |
1696 |
171. |
Jordan, Günter |
|
1761 |
|
SV Betzdorf-Kir |
GER |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
19½ |
1753 |
172. |
Van de Merwe, Pet |
|
1777 |
|
Oosten-Toren Am |
NED |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
19 |
1749 |
173. |
Van de Gevel, Ed |
|
1821 |
|
SG Amersfoort |
NED |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
19 |
1559 |
174. |
Hinz, Lothar |
|
1525 |
|
Tus Ende |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
18½ |
1779 |
175. |
Lobbenmeier, Stef |
|
1020 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
18½ |
1733 |
176. |
De Vet, Sylvin |
|
1591 |
|
Rokade Westerlo |
BEL |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
18½ |
1687 |
177. |
Biryukov, Alexei |
|
1633 |
|
Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
18 |
1726 |
178. |
Neu, Audric |
|
1530 |
|
Differdange |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
17½ |
1730 |
179. |
Van Stiphout, Mar |
|
1775 |
|
Overpelt |
BEL |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
17½ |
1729 |
180. |
Hoffmann, Nick |
|
1518 |
|
Echternach |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
17½ |
1720 |
181. |
Agovic, Esad |
|
1666 |
|
Bonnevoie |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
1623 |
182. |
Nierhaus, Robin |
|
1436 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
16½ |
1702 |
183. |
Christidis, Chris |
|
1549 |
|
Junglinster |
GRE |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
16 |
1615 |
184. |
Erkic, Marko |
|
1620 |
|
SV Schwaikheim |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
16 |
1592 |
185. |
Labriaire, Millo |
|
1352 |
|
Helmond SC |
NED |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
1640 |
186. |
Wilwert, Loris |
|
1551 |
|
Differdange |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
1550 |
187. |
Neyens, François |
|
1552 |
|
Steinfort |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
1467 |
188. |
Jadin, Yves |
|
1823 |
|
Dudelange |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
23 |
1799 |
189. |
Vollmer, Marcel |
|
1625 |
|
SC Geradstetten |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3½ |
22½ |
1963 |
190. |
Roller, Paul |
|
1885 |
|
Esch |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
22 |
1720 |
191. |
Engel, Ewald |
|
1748 |
|
Echternach |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
21½ |
1914 |
192. |
Bakels, Rob |
|
1714 |
|
Helmond SC |
NED |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3½ |
21 |
1886 |
193. |
Klein, Robert |
|
1657 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3½ |
20½ |
1826 |
194. |
Därmann, Ulrich |
|
1582 |
|
SV Welper |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
20½ |
1808 |
195. |
Greven, Ron |
|
1774 |
|
WSC DePion |
NED |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3½ |
18½ |
1786 |
196. |
Nierhaus, Tim |
|
1495 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3½ |
18 |
1781 |
197. |
Szigetvari, André |
|
1672 |
|
666 |
BEL |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
18 |
1521 |
198. |
Cosic, Mehmedalij |
|
1623 |
|
Nordstad |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
17½ |
1641 |
199. |
Frans, David |
|
1442 |
|
Noorderwijk |
BEL |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
17 |
1695 |
200. |
Schirtz, Albert |
|
1663 |
|
Echternach |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3½ |
17 |
1475 |
201. |
Folkertsma, Peter |
|
1550 |
|
Oppositie Heilo |
NED |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
16½ |
1751 |
202. |
Hettema, Jan |
|
1496 |
|
Schaakgroep Koe |
NED |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
16 |
1680 |
203. |
Duijm, Marcel |
|
1521 |
|
Oosten-Toren Am |
NED |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
16 |
1678 |
204. |
Van der Fluit, Fr |
|
1554 |
|
Oosten-Toren Am |
NED |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
16 |
1602 |
205. |
Royer, Sylvie |
|
1554 |
w |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
16 |
1577 |
206. |
Karpez, Dani |
|
1427 |
|
Houthalen-Oost |
BEL |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3½ |
15½ |
1696 |
207. |
Dierckx, Jef |
|
1518 |
|
Noorderwijk |
BEL |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3½ |
15½ |
1650 |
208. |
Dekoker, Patricia |
|
1346 |
w |
Herve |
BEL |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
15 |
1577 |
209. |
Mary, Julien |
|
1675 |
|
Dommeldange-Beg |
BEL |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3½ |
15 |
1562 |
210. |
Renn, Kevin |
|
1463 |
|
Differdange |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
14½ |
1598 |
211. |
Leonhardt, Herber |
|
1660 |
|
Dudweiler |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
14½ |
1408 |
212. |
Reypens, Jan-Drie |
|
1514 |
|
Rokade Westerlo |
BEL |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3½ |
14 |
1612 |
213. |
Bürger, Arsène |
|
1530 |
|
Nordstad |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
13½ |
1387 |
214. |
Kappelmann, Flori |
|
1358 |
|
Sfr. Bitburg |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
12½ |
1524 |
215. |
Stratmann, Lars |
|
1425 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3½ |
12 |
1607 |
216. |
Hodzic, Elvir |
|
1700 |
|
Perle |
SRB |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
18 |
1750 |
217. |
Grunwald, Günther |
|
1683 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
18 |
1745 |
218. |
Tatarowikc, Diete |
|
1438 |
|
SC Herxheim |
GER |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
17 |
1746 |
219. |
Murzynski, Roman |
|
1677 |
* |
Luxembourg 1915 |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
17 |
1701 |
220. |
Peereboom, Gerrit |
|
1550 |
|
De Waagtoren |
NED |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
16 |
1787 |
221. |
Hubert, René |
|
1575 |
|
666 |
BEL |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
16 |
1658 |
222. |
Cerf, Henri |
|
1583 |
|
Echternach |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
16 |
1625 |
223. |
Verschoor, Patric |
|
1521 |
|
SG Amersfoort |
NED |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
15½ |
1735 |
224. |
Conte, Roberto |
|
1368 |
|
Houthalen-Oost |
BEL |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
1670 |
225. |
Heintze, Sven |
|
1515 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
14½ |
1633 |
226. |
Dans, Guy |
|
1438 |
|
666 |
BEL |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
1572 |
227. |
Ludewig-Gambucci, |
|
1461 |
w |
Bettemburg |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
14 |
1565 |
228. |
Vissers, Nico |
|
1492 |
|
SV Odi |
NED |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
1567 |
229. |
Kühn, Herbert |
|
999 |
|
SC Juenkerath |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
12½ |
1560 |
230. |
Drijbooms, Lauren |
|
1416 |
|
Noorderwijk |
BEL |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
12 |
1511 |
231. |
Clement, Marc |
|
1537 |
|
Dudelange |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
12 |
1480 |
232. |
Mouthuy, Jacky-Lo |
|
1320 |
|
Esch |
BEL |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
1500 |
233. |
Biryukov, Sasha |
|
1292 |
w |
Differdange |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
1473 |
234. |
Mortier, Georges |
|
1381 |
|
|
BEL |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
1471 |
235. |
Laeremans, Louis |
|
1396 |
|
Noorderwijk |
BEL |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
1445 |
236. |
Verhoeven, Herman |
|
1392 |
|
Noorderwijk |
BEL |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
10½ |
1450 |
237. |
Jeyachandran, Ela |
|
1330 |
|
Differdange |
LUX |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
1476 |
238. |
Torfs, Nico |
|
1270 |
|
Noorderwijk |
BEL |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
10 |
1423 |
239. |
Renn, Max |
|
1334 |
|
Differdange |
LUX |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
8½ |
1343 |
240. |
Wickertsheim, Fra |
|
1650 |
|
|
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2½ |
15½ |
1604 |
241. |
Donini, Carlo |
|
1436 |
|
Bettembourg |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2½ |
13½ |
1621 |
242. |
Sotter-Klundt, Ge |
|
1803 |
w |
SC Aschaffenbur |
GER |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2½ |
12½ |
1581 |
243. |
Michiels, Jef |
|
1465 |
|
Noorderwijk |
BEL |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2½ |
12½ |
1550 |
244. |
Schwarz, Christia |
|
1052 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2½ |
11 |
1539 |
245. |
Paff, Lukas |
|
1117 |
|
Sfr. Bitburg |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2½ |
9½ |
1483 |
246. |
Van Gheluwe, Fran |
|
999 |
|
SF Wirtzfeld |
BEL |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2½ |
9 |
1357 |
247. |
Krier, Serge |
|
1603 |
* |
Junglinster |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
1701 |
248. |
Wolff, Alfred |
|
1714 |
* |
|
GER |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
1599 |
249. |
Grziwa, Godehard |
|
1069 |
|
|
GER |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
1565 |
250. |
Lehmann, Robert |
|
999 |
|
Bitburg |
GER |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
10 |
1455 |
251. |
Whelan, Artur |
|
1000 |
|
Sfr. Bitburg |
GER |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
1476 |
252. |
Horwat, Philipp |
|
1000 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
1470 |
253. |
Wildner, Max |
|
1000 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
1445 |
254. |
Bauer, Renate |
|
1000 |
w |
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
1439 |
255. |
Nguyen, Truong |
|
1000 |
|
Sfr. Bitburg |
GER |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
1402 |
256. |
Lanfermann, Alexa |
|
1000 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
1356 |
257. |
Mayer, Lukas |
|
1000 |
|
Bitburg |
GER |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
1433 |
258. |
Bauer, Sebastian |
|
1000 |
|
SW Oberhausen |
GER |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
1375 |
259. |
Telöken, Thomas |
|
1000 |
|
SC Brühl |
GER |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
1356 |
260. |
Lauff, Alex |
|
1200 |
|
Echternach |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
1378 |
261. |
Klein, Christian |
|
1257 |
|
Schifflange |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
1304 |
262. |
Müller, Maurice |
|
1650 |
* |
Schachfreunde B |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1½ |
10½ |
1663 |
263. |
Alberty, Jean-Pau |
|
1514 |
* |
Junglinster |
LUX |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
1647 |
264. |
Erdeljan, Alain |
|
999 |
|
Differdange |
LUX |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
1384 |
265. |
Ma, Laurent |
|
1205 |
* |
Echternach |
LUX |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
1528 |
266. |
Lenaerts, Robbe |
|
999 |
|
Philidor Genk |
BEL |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
1342 |
267. |
Kemp, Jim |
|
1241 |
* |
Echternach |
LUX |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1531 |
|